Preis:Trattoria Sardegna da Bruno

10 Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A** mit 1 Umlauf

Starting Order: 28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:11 hrs (23.02.2019)
Judges:  Jürgen zur Nieden
Georg van den Boom
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
05 RV Rhede
1
Julia Venderbosch 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
701
Strawberry Kiss 4  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Companiero / Coriano / 106HU97
............
05 RV Rhede
2
Lea Siebelt 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
404
Flora B 2  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Fort Lauderdale / Neckar
............
05 RV Rhede
3
Arne Siebelt 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
691
Sommerfee WH  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / 104QT07
............
05 RV Rhede
4
Lars Heßling 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
770
Zukunft 26  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Querly-Elvis / Larenco
............
06 Die vier Fragezeichen
5
Ann-Kathrin Kleinherbers 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
747
Voldemort 6  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Velvet Touch / Don Gregory
............
06 Die vier Fragezeichen
6
Nadja Patocka 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
671
Scandic 3  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Spartacus / A Lucky One
............
06 Die vier Fragezeichen
7
Elena Keus 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
155
Castello 241  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cormint / Catano
............
06 Die vier Fragezeichen
8
Lilly-Lea Müller 
GER / RV Gladbeck e.V.
049
Benelope  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Corrado II / Ramirado / 104IM21
............
04 Capt.Balu und seine Creuw
9
Damian Behrens 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
041
Baumann's Farina  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Farewell II / Heraldik xx
............
04 Capt.Balu und seine Creuw
10
Sophie Heitmann 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
101
Candy Crush 5  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / C-Indoctro / Carthago
............
04 Capt.Balu und seine Creuw
11
Svenja Kuhny 
GER / ReitSF u.Jugendförderkreis Schermbe
660
Run for Müsli  
S / Holst / Db / 2002 / Ramirado / Coriano
............
04 Capt.Balu und seine Creuw
12
Maria Elisabeth Schulte Spechtel 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
511
Lillifee S  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Lissaro / Faveur
............
90 ZRFV Ge-Scholven
13
Vivian Mascha Heitmann 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
750
Vroni's Princess  
S / Pol. / B / 2007 / Vandamme / Biskwit
............
90 ZRFV Ge-Scholven
14
Sarah Berghof 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
766
Ziezo 5  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / Quick d'Argentan
............
90 ZRFV Ge-Scholven
15
Marie-Sophie Jäger 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
183
Charles 72  
W / Rhld / Db / 2007 / Charisma / Paradiesvogel
............
90 ZRFV Ge-Scholven
16
Lea-Sophie Cremer 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
732
Vamos 15  
W / DR / F / 2006 / Valiant Starlight / Bolero
............
01 Be cool-Masterteam
17
Lena Klein-Ridder 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
761
Zanoni  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Zannini R / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
............
01 Be cool-Masterteam
18
Annemarie Roß 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
666
Samurai 484  
W / Württ / F / 2008 / Laurel / Stan the Man xx / 104CA32
............
01 Be cool-Masterteam
19
Janine Mader 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
213
Chora 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cascari / Cor de la Bryere
............
01 Be cool-Masterteam
20
Daniel Maier 
GER / RSG Reken e.V.
282
Cosima 258  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Cassini Boy Junior / Sandro Boy Junior
............
99 Mixed-Team
21
Heinrich Deiters 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
505
Lexery  
H / Westf / B / 2004 / London / Pandur
............
99 Mixed-Team
22
Julia Busch 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
006
Action 49  
W / Holst / F / 2000 / Alcatraz / Lennon
............
99 Mixed-Team
23
Alois Schweckhorst 
GER / RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926
654
Roxette 146  
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Riccio / Polydor
............
99 Mixed-Team
24
Ann-Kathrin Kleinherbers 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
679
Showman 22  
W / Pol. / Schi / 2008 / Rhytmus S / Weltstein
............
02 Alt Marl
25
Annalena Pasche 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
712
Tamango`s Tinkerbell  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Tamango / Phantom
............
02 Alt Marl
26
Sarah Perner 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
728
Valentina R  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Valeron / Larson
............
02 Alt Marl
27
Svenja Stein 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
559
Mona Lisa 321  
S / Westf / Db / 2000 / Mon Cher / Canaris
............
02 Alt Marl
28
Lisa Dzillack 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
484
Lailanii  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Larson / Lucky Luke
............