Preis:City Reitsport Huvers

17 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Starting Order: 23 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:59 hrs (22.02.2019)
Judges:  Georg van den Boom
Jürgen zur Nieden
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1. Parcoursbesichtigung zu Pferde
1
Lorenzo Argentano 
ITA / RV Rhede e.V.
317
Dicoblue PS  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / Chacco-Blue
............
2
Florian Karns 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
433
Gutemine R  
S / OS / Df / 2015 / De Quidam / Lissabon
............
3
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
044
Be unique  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Bellini Royal / Captain Fire
............
4
Michael Beckmann 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
185
Charlotte 223  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Contendro I / Carpaccio
............
5
Sandra ter Bahne 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
519
Lo Pan B  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Lord Pizzaro / Rheinsberg
............
6
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
792
Cencorinue PS  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Centadel / Chacco-Blue
............
7
Hendrik Funke 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
583
Paulzblitz  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Pilothago / Lamoureux II
............
8
Manuela Schweizer 
SUI / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
072
Calabro 3  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Carrico / Almox Prints J
............
9
Petra Bartholme 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
085
Calisto W  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Carrico / Montendro I
............
10
Florian Karns 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
321
Dilano 20  
W / Rhld / B / 2015 / Dibadu L / Lancer II
............
11
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
320
Diego 550  
W / Oe.Wb / B / 2015 / Diarado / Espri
............
12
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
819
Comme sa mere  
W / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Lord Z
............
13
Frank Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
277
Cornetta 39  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cornado I / Arpeggio
............
2. Parcoursbesichtigung zu Pferde
14
Michael Beckmann 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
240
Coconetta  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2015 / Colestus / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
............
15
Michelle Sowa 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
301
Cyrielle Amelie  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Cordobes II / Aldato
............
16
Wilhelm Beermann 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
005
Acatenango N.W.  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Aragorn / Spaceman
............
17
Lorenzo Argentano 
ITA / RV Rhede e.V.
096
Canberra 74  
S / Rhld / Db / 2014 / Coupe de Coeur / Contendro I
............
18
Sandra ter Bahne 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
362
El Chapo  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Contender
............
19
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
793
Chacco's Clou PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago
............
20
Florian Karns 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
048
Belvedere 60  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Blockbuster / Lancer II
............
21
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
254
Connycor 3  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Carrico / Quinta Real
............
22
Michael Beckmann 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
818
Bingo Boy 6  
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Black Jack / Classe
............
23
Hendrik Funke 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
060
Bright Diamond 4  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Lamoureux II
............