OFFICIËLE STARTVOLGORDE

03 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Startlijst: 14 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 15:47 Uur (10.03.2019)
Juryleden:  Heinz Mayer
Dr. Jürgen Tornow
Nr
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
Sabine Hain 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
163
Naomi JR  
S / Bay / Schi / 2013 / Camposanto / Casinos / E: Hain,Thomas / F: Rauscheder,Julia
............
2
Daniela Klauser 
GER / PSG Traunstorf e.V.
186
Quabanashi  
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Quantensprung / Symbol / E: Derber,Margit / F: Derber,Margit
............
3
Julia Windsberger 
GER / RFV Markt Schwaben e.V.
212
Sarie R.  
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Sarotti Mocca-Sahne / Grand Cru / E: Rathjen,Anke / F: Renken,Alfred
............
4
Korbinian Hain 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
224
TH Chaplin  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Charmeur / Camposanto / E: Hain,Thomas / F: Hain,Thomas
............
5
Corinna Steinberger 
GER / LRFV Buch e.V.
017
Avellino 69  
W / Hafl. / FhLH / 2015 / Alabaster B / Amsterdam / E: Steinberger,Corinna / F: ZG Dittrich,Andreas u.Regina
............
6
Veronika Forstner 
GER / RV Massing e.V.
031
Bravallo G  
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Belissimo M / Ravallo / E: Gerich,Ingeborg / F: Gerich,Hans
............
7
Vicente Arroyo Penaranda 
ESP / RA München e.V.
260
Cannonball 14  
W / DR / AmbCh / 2014 / Caramel / Der Harlekin B / E: Schöffmann,Simone / F: Fredberg Hansen,Birgit
............
8
Thomas Holzapfel 
GER / RFV Rosenheim e.V.
261
Danciana SB  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Danciano / Sandro Hit / E: Holzapfel,Thomas / F: Beinroth,Siegfried
............
9
Ines Schmidmaier 
GER / RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V.
074
Dirty Deeds 2  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Decurio / Londonderry / E: Schmidmaier,Ines / F: ZG Warnecke,Annerose u.Andreas
............
10
Lisa Mayer 
GER / RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V.
083
Duke's Finest  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / De Niro / Florestan I / E: Maier,Janine / F: ZG Kellermann, Dieter u.Christel,
............
11
Ute Fiederer-Seles 
AUT / Pffrd.i.Salzachtal Tittmoning e.V.
090
Falesco  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Fürst Romancier / Classiker / E: Fiederer-Seles,Ute / F: Kramer,Peter
............
12
Ruslan Ihoshyn 
BLR / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
098
Fiorella del Coco  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Feedback / Baryshnikov / E: Weise,Tanja / F: Strube,Christine
............
13
Saskia Winter 
GER / Pffrd. Bad Füssing St. Hubertus e.V
106
Franz Silbercurl  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Rock Forever I / E: Winter,Saskia / F: Große-Lümern,Franz
............
14
Emily Schardey 
GER / RV Oberland Thann e.V.
250
Frieda W 2  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Foundation / Sir Donnerhall I / E: Wese,Dr.Monika u. Wolfgang, / F: Wieghaus-Vorwerk GbR,
............