OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

02 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Starting Order: 14 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:32 hrs (05.03.2019)
Judges:  Susanne Elarousy
Heinrich Geigl
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Sophia Kentsch 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
051
Dialotta  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Coriano / O: Kentsch,Sophia / B: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
............
2
Elena Erhardt 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
062
Hippie WP  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Huppy des Horts / Acord II / O: Erhardt,Elena / B: Putseys,Wim
............
3
Christina Rödig 
GER / RV Gestüt Tiefenhof e.V.
064
Ibalu W  
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Bubalu VDL / Achill-Libero H / O: Rödig,Christina / B: Wijdeven,G.J.M.
............
4
Barbara Wolf 
GER / RV Hofgut Einthal e.V.
066
IWEST Dr. Meyer  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Diarado / Ussuri xx / O: Wolf,Barbara / B: Faelz,Kurt Walter
............
5
Alfred Gossner Dr. 
GER / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
092
Santorino G  
H / Bay / 2013 / San Amour / Donnerschlag / O: Gossner,Dr. Alfred / B: Gossner,Dr. Alfred u.Michaela
............
6
Theresa Lehmer 
GER / PSV Team Richterskeller e.V.
093
Scatman 24  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Stationär / Con Sherry / O: Lehmer,Eva / B: Bollmann,Jörn
............
7
Ines Grader 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
094
Semper Fi 7  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Sir Shutterfly / Cor de la Bryere / O: Grader,Ines / B: Aumann,Adolf
............
8
Markus Graßl 
GER / Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
101
Tjakkina  
S / Rhld / B / 2009 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Grossadmiral / O: Graßl,Tanja u.Markus, / B: ZG Meijer,Familie
............
9
Kerstin Gottswinter 
GER / Gemlinger Pffrd. e.V.
002
Alvaro 113  
W / Bay / Schwb / 2002 / Alvarez / Varus / O: Gottswinter,Patrick / B: Werner,Hermann
............
10
Verena Rößler 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
004
Argentinus' Son  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Argentinus / Aarking xx / 105UV48 / O: Kentsch,Franziska / B: Stecker,Lübbe
............
11
Marie Luisa Steininger 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
006
Arraghbeg Welcome  
S / ISH / Schi / 2006 / Welcome Flagmount / Ballinvella xx / 103UY80 / O: Lang-Steininger,Anne / B: Leonard,Agata
............
12
Katharina Fischer 
GER / RFV Furth im Wald .e.V.
016
Candela 61  
S / DSP / Df / 2010 / Cassiano / Carthago / O: Fischer-Feiner,Martina / B: Tanz,Matthias
............
13
Maja Hüttner 
PSV 1992 Kasing e.V.
020
Capitale 8  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Ciaco's Son S / Competent / O: Hüttner,Manfred / B: Ehrig,Maik
............
14
Angela Imhoff 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
038
Cicero 95  
W / Meckl. / B / 2004 / Calando Landgraf / Fabulist / O: Imhoff,Angela / B: Tkotsch,Sylva
............