OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

04 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Result list: 22 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:47 hrs (06.03.2019)

Judges:  Susanne Elarousy
Heinrich Geigl
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Marie Luisa Steininger 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
005
Arraghbeg Welcome  
S / ISH / Schi / 2006 / Welcome Flagmount / Ballinvella xx / 103UY80 / O: Lang-Steininger,Anne / B: Leonard,Agata
0.00 60.04
33.00 EUR
2
Alessa Kozuch 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
010
Cadeau 50  
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2007 / Puschkin / Valat-33 / O: Kozuch,Alessa
0.00 60.60
27.00 EUR
3
Dominika Czech 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
028
Cicada 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Chin Chin / Grannus / O: Czech,Dominika / B: Veehandel Musterd B.V.,
0.00 60.67
23.00 EUR
4
Clement Fortin 
FRA / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
039
Cowboy 38  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Coronado / 105KE66 / O: Fink,Amelie / B: Tomfohrde,Arnold
0.00 62.28
20.00 EUR
5
Sina Faltermeier 
GER / RV Gestüt Tiefenhof e.V.
087
Wang Poo  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Camkano / Grundyman xx / O: Faltermeier,Heike / B: Schultz,Otto
0.00 64.40
18.00 EUR
6
Tanja Graßl 
GER / Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
021
Castella 82  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Werenfels / Dschingis Khan / O: Graßl,Tanja / B: Vogel,Siegfried
0.00 66.51
15.00 EUR
7
Amelie Eckinger 
GER / LRFV Buch e.V.
075
Rapsidyen Rhapsody  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Chico's Boy / Linaro / 103UW80 / O: Eckinger,Christian / B: Neubauer,Helmut
0.00 66.84
8
Jochen Ullrich 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
063
Neppo Muck  
W / Württ / Db / 2009 / Nintender / Cambridge / O: Ullrich,Sophie / B: Estendorfer,Josef
1.00 67.47
= 136.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
9
Carina Hafeneder 
GER / PSV Fruhstorf e.V.
086
Waldblicks Ulanda  
S / Bay / B / 2008 / Cristo / Candillo / O: Kaiser,Detlef jun. / B: Bannert,Rainer
1.00 67.65
10
Clement Fortin 
FRA / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
090
Call me Hugo  
W / 2011
2.00 74.05
11
Sophie Ullrich 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
001
A Honey Moon  
S / Bay / B / 2010 / Acasino B / Heraldik xx / O: Ullrich,Sophie / B: Noneder,Josef
4.00 62.42
12
Sabrina Mühlbauer 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
002
Aliena 12  
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Caretello B / Almherr / O: Völkl,Ute / B: Völkl,Ute
4.00 63.07
13
Veronica Gassner 
GER / Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
094
Chilano  
W / 2010
4.00 63.56
14
Katharina Fischer 
GER / RFV Furth im Wald .e.V.
018
Candela 61  
S / DSP / Df / 2010 / Cassiano / Carthago / O: Fischer-Feiner,Martina / B: Tanz,Matthias
4.00 65.81
15
Katharina Dorn 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
076
Redfort 7  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2009 / Rajco / Don Gregory / O: Dorn,Katharina / B: Gillsch,Thomas
4.00 66.41
16
Sabrina Mühlbauer 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
069
Piemont 9  
W / Bay / B / 2010 / Pacelli W / Chromatic xx / O: Völkl,Ute / B: Sinzinger,Regina
4.00 66.91
17
Anna Kavelius 
GER / RFV Dirnau-Burglengenfeld e.V.
085
Vegas Dream  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Valentino / Goodman / O: Kavelius,Anna / B: Bredemeier,Ernst
5.00 68.72
18
Theresa Lehmer 
GER / PSV Team Richterskeller e.V.
079
Scatman 24  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Stationär / Con Sherry / O: Lehmer,Eva / B: Bollmann,Jörn
5.00 69.85
19
Corinna Hafner 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
061
Lefevre Son  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Lefevre / Contraire / O: Hafner,Corinna / B: Hofmann,Gunter
8.00 62.70
20
Veronika Hentschel 
GER / RC Neukirchen e.V.
015
Campobello 2  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Casall / Aletto / O: Dorfner,Susanne / B: Ketelsen,Matthias
8.00 82.11
21
Ines Grader 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
080
Semper Fi 7  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Sir Shutterfly / Cor de la Bryere / O: Grader,Ines / B: Aumann,Adolf
12.00 61.19
22
Sophia Kentsch 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
042
Dialotta  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Coriano / O: Kentsch,Sophia / B: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
12.00 98.95