BITTE EQUIDENPÄSSE ABGEBEN!

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 20 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:37 hrs (06.03.2019)

Judges:  Susanne Elarousy
Janusz Luniak
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Lisa Lange 
GER / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
048
Genia 47  
S / Bay / Hlb / 2009 / Landprinz / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Lange,Lisa / B: Schrankl,Georg
0.00 66.67
44.00 EUR
2
Ludwig Dellert 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
038
Costa-Rika  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Lord Caletto / O: Hermanns,Maria / B: Hermanns,Maria
0.00 66.70
36.00 EUR
3
Stefanie Christoph 
GER / TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
035
Conrad 132  
H / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Contendro I / Landor S / O: Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar / B: Janßen,Sabine
0.00 67.91
30.00 EUR
4
Clement Fortin 
FRA / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
064
Nonchalant 4  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / Contendro I / O: Sebald,Christina / B: Oppermann,Udo
0.00 70.14
26.00 EUR
5
Ludwig Dellert 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
045
Fidchi  
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Ferragamo / Lacock / O: Brühl,Katja / B: Brinkmann,Jutta
0.00 71.99
24.00 EUR
6
Clement Fortin 
FRA / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
090
Call me Hugo  
W / 2011
2.00 79.61
7
Magnus Dorn 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
050
Gute Miene 11  
S / Hess / Db / 2007 / Grafenstolz / Swazi xx / 105GY57 / O: Dorn,Magnus / B: Ahrbecker,Antje
4.00 69.31
= 160.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Lisa Dietl 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
078
Samiro 44  
W / Bay / R / 2010 / Samorano / Dom / O: Dietl,Lisa / B: Gradert,Wilhelm
4.00 69.97
9
Lisa Lange 
GER / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
055
La Bonita 54  
S / DR / B / 2004 / Languard / Natoheld / 105EX44 / O: Lange,Lisa / B: GKS GmbH&Co Gestüt Erlenbruch KG,
4.00 71.77
10
Sabrina Mühlbauer 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
088
Waterkant S  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini I / Linaro / 104JV31 / O: Koehlik,Thomas / B: Schultz,Ursula
5.00 75.19
11
Theresa Lehmer 
GER / PSV Team Richterskeller e.V.
040
Crazy Star  
S / Pinto / Db / 2007 / Atos / O: Lehmer,Eva / B: Lehmer,Eva
8.00 71.90
12
Alessa Kozuch 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
010
Cadeau 50  
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2007 / Puschkin / Valat-33 / O: Kozuch,Alessa
9.00 74.85
13
Jochen Ullrich 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
063
Neppo Muck  
W / Württ / Db / 2009 / Nintender / Cambridge / O: Ullrich,Sophie / B: Estendorfer,Josef
9.00 91.38
14
Sina Faltermeier 
GER / RV Gestüt Tiefenhof e.V.
087
Wang Poo  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Camkano / Grundyman xx / O: Faltermeier,Heike / B: Schultz,Otto
12.00 86.22
15
Dominika Czech 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
028
Cicada 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Chin Chin / Grannus / O: Czech,Dominika / B: Veehandel Musterd B.V.,
13.00 73.69
16
Corinna Hafner 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
061
Lefevre Son  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Lefevre / Contraire / O: Hafner,Corinna / B: Hofmann,Gunter
13.00 74.39
17
Theresa Isenberg 
GER / RSV Gut Aichet e.V.
044
Emma-Holiday  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Nekton / Landgraf I / 105OK13 / O: Isenberg,Franz-Josef / B: Isenberg,Franz-Josef
16.00 68.20
18
Sophia Kentsch 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
004
Argentinus' Son  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Argentinus / Aarking xx / 105UV48 / O: Kentsch,Franziska / B: Stecker,Lübbe
20.00 70.95
Lukas Zitzelsberger 
GER / RFV Sonnenwald e.V.
091
Candy Girl 77  
S / 2012
eliminated
Sophie Ullrich 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
001
A Honey Moon  
S / Bay / B / 2010 / Acasino B / Heraldik xx / O: Ullrich,Sophie / B: Noneder,Josef
eliminated