Ehrenpreise gegeben von EQUIVA Eislingen
(ohne Auszahlung des Geldpreises)

04 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Result list: 35 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 21:33 hrs (10.03.2019)

Judges:  Dr. Herbert Beiter
Sylvia Schröder-Zischka
Ulrike Böhm
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Markus Sauter 
GER / RFV Göppingen
071
Havanna 96  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Harry Potter / Monsieur AA / 105WL38 / O: Sauter,Emma Sophie / B: Mertin,Nadine
0.00 43.01
2
Stefanie Sperl 
GER / PSV Hofgut Bodelshofen e.V.
059
Escada 276  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Escudo I / Dacaprio / O: Sperl,Stefanie / B: Rehbock,Karl-Otto
0.00 44.05
3
Eileen Dieti 
GER / RC Bissingen an der Teck
007
Amy Mc Lou  
S / Württ / Db / 2008 / Amadehus (Amago) / Iberio / O: Dieti,Nicole / B: Bux,Jürgen
0.00 46.98
4
Stefanie Sperl 
GER / PSV Hofgut Bodelshofen e.V.
054
Dea Lykkedal  
S / DWB / Schwb / 2008 / Casillas / Solos Landtinus / O: Sperl,Stefanie / B: Nielsen,Heidi
0.00 49.05
5
Sophie Stöcker 
GER / RFV Nürtingen-Raidwangen
081
Lateran B  
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Lasino / Romino / 103GK83 / O: Stöcker,Paul / B: Bartel,Heinz
0.00 49.13
6
Katinka Widmann 
GER / RG Bucheckernhof
002
Aioli  
W / Württ / RSchi / 2008 / Acordelli / Calido II / O: Widmann,Katinka / B: Vetter,Ludwig
0.00 49.37
7
Mirell Sophie Schlegel 
GER / RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
084
Leiria  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Con Sherry / Genius / O: Schlegel,Liliana / B: Stadnina Koni Bielin Sp.z.o.o.,
0.00 52.18
8
Francesca Garau 
GER / RFV Kornwestheim
063
Future 97  
W / KWPN / Db / 2010 / C-Indoctro / Concorde / 104ZT63 / O: Garau,Francesca / B: Geerdink,W.
0.00 54.11
9
Katrin Frey 
GER / RFV Göppingen
051
Coster y Bravo  
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Calgary / Donnerstar N / O: Frey,Katrin / B: Göbeler,Regina
0.00 54.18
10
Nicole Nadine Fackler 
GER / RFV Essingen
090
L´amie du Coeur  
S / OS / F / 2012 / Ludwigs As / Sarkozy / O: Fackler,Nicole Nadine / B: Ohsmer,Friedbert
0.00 56.00
11
Jana-Katrin Leitolf 
GER / RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf
008
Antolin 2  
W / Württ / B / 2010 / Acordelli / Fabriano / O: Leitolf,Birgit / B: Leitolf,Birgit
0.00 57.47
12
Petra Püttmer 
GER / RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf
025
Carpe Diem 52  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Carolus I / Contender / O: Jensen,Stefan / B: Freitag,Andreas Alexander
0.00 57.72
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Julia Dresen 
GER / RFV Göppingen
033
Chacco Morkan  
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cardino / Aljano / O: Dresen,Julia / B: Schüder,Günter
0.00 60.14
14
Felicitas Binder 
GER / RSG Dettinger Alb
065
Grand Dame 13  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Cor de la Bryere / O: Binder,Dorothea / B: Meiners,Wilhelm
4.00 49.53
15
Andreas Holzwarth 
GER / RV Waiblingen
099
Priamos 140  
W / Hann / FkaSc / 2012 / Perigueux / Azarro / O: Müller-Sohns,Ralph / B: ZG Müller,Ralph u.Sohns,Michaela
4.00 53.00
16
Kathrin Häderle 
GER / RFV Göppingen
041
Chicollo Chimaro  
W / Württ / F / 2009 / Colorido / Ocamonte xx / O: Rettenmaier,Christine / B: ZG Sauter,Willi u.Herbert
4.00 55.54
17
Marika Schäfer 
GER / RV Burghöfle
001
Accordella  
S / Württ / B / 2013 / Acordelli / Senna Z / O: Schäfer,Marika / B: Bühner,Rudolf
4.00 58.86
18
Anna Stirner 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
049
Conspirito's Champ  
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Con Spirito R / Chambertin / O: Stirner,Anna / B: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller,
4.00 58.88
19
Nadine Grill 
GER / LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
055
Domani W  
S / Württ / Db / 2011 / Danone I / Goofalik xx / O: Grill,Carsten u.Nadine / B: ZG Wilhelmer,Petra u.Bernd
4.00 59.11
20
Kathrin Häderle 
GER / RFV Göppingen
013
Bellina-Maria  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Moneymaker / Lorton / O: Häderle,Kathrin / B: Berends,A.
4.00 60.13
21
Natalie Wirth 
GER / TRG Baltmannsweiler
036
Charles S  
W / Württ / Schwb / 2012 / Coronino / Prinz Pilot / O: Wirth,Hans-Georg / B: Schwarz,Thomas
6.00 68.61
22
Rebecca Zeier 
GER / Stuttgarter RFV
108
Royano 3  
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Royaldik / Flanceur / O: Schimak,Jannik / B: Bader,Karl Josef
7.00 72.24
23
Nina Maria Heumann 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
017
Cadiz 49  
W / Württ / B / 2008 / Ciacomo / Indigo / 105HM02 / O: Müller,Bernd / B: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller,
7.00 73.59
24
Celina Walter 
GER / PF Wendlingen
029
Catch me if you can 29  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Converter / Sandro Hit / O: Walter,Celina / B: Röwer,Horst
8.00 54.94
25
Chanine Schokker 
RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
111
Shenandoah Cerro  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Castino / Cor de la Bryere / 105DN06 / O: Familie Baisch, / B: O'Hara,Daniela
8.00 57.21
26
Lisa Erhard 
GER / RFV Waldstetten e.V.
061
For fighting 3  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / For Pleasure / Pilot / O: Erhard,Dr. Norbert / B: Niemeyer,Friedrich
8.00 75.53
27
Henning Frank 
GER / RC Stockhausen
058
Eoban  
W / Württ / Db / 2002 / Epikur / Fabriano / O: Frank,Henning / B: Rus,Ernst
10.00 67.59
28
Jacqueline Ley 
GER / RFV Crailsheim u. U.
012
Be Careful 13  
W / Thuer / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lwow / O: Ley,Jacqueline / B: Oppermann,Horst
12.00 48.45
29
Kathrin Erhard 
GER / RFV Waldstetten e.V.
040
Chepi G  
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Chekandino / Leopardos / O: Erhard,Dr. Norbert / B: Gantner,Eugen
12.00 56.43
30
Markus Sauter 
GER / RFV Göppingen
076
La Chica 14  
S / LetW / B / 2006 / Le Grand / 105WL37 / O: Sauter,Jana Marie
12.00 76.91
31
Elisabeth Maria Geisinger 
GER / RFV Göppingen
088
Lorrell  
S / DR / Df / 2005 / Halifax / Santo / O: Geisinger,Elisabeth Maria / B: Irps,Heinrich
16.00 76.65
Sophie Stöcker 
GER / RFV Nürtingen-Raidwangen
079
Lancelot 394  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Linton / Acord II / O: Stöcker,Paul / B: Jäger,Leonhard
eliminated
Mona-Katharina Bernert 
GER / RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
004
Alles - Gut  
W / OS / B / 2005 / Araconit / No Limit / O: Bernert,Monika / B: Eckert,Erhard
eliminated
Rudolf Bühner 
TG Haghof e.V
128
Chagall Royal B  
W / Württ / FUCHS / 2011 / O: Bühner, Rudolf
eliminated
Tobias Wildner 
GER / RV Obersulm
050
Corazon 60  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Cevin Costner / Corradino / O: Schneider,Susanne / B: Ehmann,Jutta
eliminated