Preis der Sparkasse Münsterland Ost / Platz. in 2 Abt.

12 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Starting Order: 57 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 20:23 hrs (15.03.2019)
Judges:  Theo Lohmann
Hermann Erver
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Rachel Lutze 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
914
World Lady 46  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / World Diamond O / Matcho AA / 103TN20 / O: Lutze,Kerstin / B: Buhrfeind,Jürgen
............
2
Kim Riegelmeier 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
008
Al Pacino R  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / A la Carte NRW / Lamerto H / O: Riegelmeier,Hermann / B: Riegelmeier,Hermann
............
3
Finn Schulze-Henne 
GER / PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
027
April Night 2  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Almox Prints J / Jasper / O: Cramer,Heiner / B: Cramer,Heiner
............
4
Felicia Niederhofer 
GER / RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
064
Belina L  
S / DR / Db / 2008 / Erfttal Duncan / Benetton S / O: Niederhofer,Alexandra / B: Lueck,Artur
............
5
Natalie Freye 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
105
Caiuby 2  
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Con Spirito R / Chambertin / O: Familie Schmalbrock, / B: Vollmer,Werner
............
6
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
150
Caprice de la vie  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Gluecksgriff / O: Oltmanns,Julia / B: Fuseler,Johann
............
7
Marlene Becker 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
164
Cardoso 31  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Catoki / Julio Mariner xx / 105LE94 / O: Becker,Otto / B: Vornholt,Hubert
............
8
Kim Lara Zoschke 
GER / RFV Heessen e.V.
440
Danzatore Rosso WE  
W / DR / F / 2010 / Don't Worry Be Happy / Nordstar / O: Schleusener,Sabina / B: Hollmann,Mandy
............
9
Nicole Klement 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist
513
Felida F  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Tornesch / Calido I / O: Triebwasser,Rainer / B: Fister,Andrea
............
10
Julie-Marie Czekalla 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
937
Aida Gold  
S / DR / Hlb / 2012 / The Braes My Mobility / Sion / O: Ehmann,Pia / B: Ehmann,Ulrike
............
11
Alina Picker 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
010
Alisha 103  
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Arpeggio / Lanthan / O: Picker,Alina / B: Bonkamp,Margarete
............
12
Theresa Mahn 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
050
Balique  
S / Württ / Db / 2010 / Bamiro / Linaro / O: Müller,Bernd / B: Müller,Bernd
............
13
Daniel Röhr 
GER / RV Ahlen e.V.
065
Bella-Donna 13  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Black Jack / Westpoint / O: Röhr,Daniel / B: Suntrup,Ferdinand
............
14
Jona-Sophie Baumjohann 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
125
Camillo 170  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Chico's Boy / Pinocchio / O: Freye, Herbert u.Natalie, / B: Exler,Bernhard
............
15
Dominik Surmann 
GER / RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
155
Captain Cook E.E.  
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Royalist / O: Ellebracht,Ewald / B: Ellebracht,Ewald
............
16
Dominik Ringel 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
170
Carl LH  
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Arpeggio / O: Ringel,Dominik / B: Lütke-Harmann,Johanna
............
17
Torben Kurzhals 
GER / RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
211
Cassiado  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Acobat II / O: Kurzhals,Andreas / B: Hülskötter,Dirk
............
18
Henrike Erdmann 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
218
Castanjella  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Captain Jack / Primas / O: Erdmann,Agnes / B: Erdmann,Agnes
............
19
Melanie Rzezonek 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
230
Catchpenny Martha  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Cellestial / Moltke I / O: Rzezonek,Melanie / B: Bock,Eggert
............
20
Kathrin Weitzenbürger 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
264
Charlotte 174  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Chequille / Florestan II / O: Weitzenbürger,Diethelm / B: ZG Elberich, Paul u.Renate,
............
21
Vivien Borgmann 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
270
Chattanooga 16  
H / DR / B / 2007 / FS Chicago / Benetton S / O: Langer,Alexandra / B: Bruenjes,Artur
............
22
Clara-Emilia Tenkhoff 
GER / RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e. V.
273
Checky bay roan  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Check In / Quattro B / O: Tenkhoff,Andreas / B: Engelhard,Melanie
............
23
Jana Serries 
GER / RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
320
Clay's Quicklady  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Clay / Quick Star / O: Serries,Jana / B: Müller,Alexander
............
24
Maresa Granzow 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
979
Countess Velvet  
S / Meckl. / SCH / 2012
............
25
Sina Rausch 
GER / RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e. V.
448
Deo Volente  
S / KWPN / R / 2008 / French Kiss / Havidoff / O: Rausch,Sina / B: Zekveld,A.
............
26
Lena Kopelke 
GER / RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
460
Dieziano  
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Desperados / Carabas / O: Kopelke,Heidi / B: Meiners,Wilhelm
............
27
Anabel Knappheide 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
469
Dora 205  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Diarado / Balou du Rouet / O: ZG Knappheide,Reinhard u.Elke / B: ZG Knappheide,Reinhard u.Elke
............
28
Maya Gretenkord 
GER / RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
473
Downey 3  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Con Air / O: Schumacher,Peter / B: Schumacher,Peter
............
kuze Bodenpflegepause
29
Petra Leusmann 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
478
Dschubajo  
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Dinard L / Calido I / O: Leusmann,Ursula / B: Leusmann,Petra
............
30
Saskia Wördemann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
529
Florinello  
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Florenciano / Fürst Piccolo / O: Richter,Anna / B: Stöwe,Jessica
............
31
Anna Homann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
542
Franklin 32  
W / Westf / B / 1999 / Feuerglanz / Weinberg / O: Homann,Anna / B: Lüttecke,Norbert
............
32
Judith Zimmer 
GER / RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
574
Hauke 16  
S / NF / R / 2004 / Cadillac / Nigger Step / O: Beckheinrich-Zimmer,Ursula / B: Ikena,Gerhard
............
33
Carolin Rips 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
594
Infinity 41  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Brainpower / Thunderbolt / O: Rips,Carolin / B: Gebr.Walravens,
............
34
Maurice Borgmann 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
604
Keep Smiling 26  
W / DR / B / 2003 / King Bjuti / Grandor / 103EF66 / O: Buschmann,Charlotte / B: Lübke,Roy
............
35
Mareike Sommer 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
639
Lemalian LI  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Dinard L / O: Sommer,Mareike / B: Lilienbecker,Robert
............
36
Dennis Gr Matuschka-Greiffenclau 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
661
Loch Ness 3  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Landcapitol / Lord Liberty / 104EG23 / O: Gräfin Matuschka-Greiffenclau,Franc / B: Poppe,Otto
............
37
Christin Lilienbecker 
GER / RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V.
674
Lotusblume 8  
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Laudabilis / Fridolin Oho / O: Lilienbecker,Christin / B: Vennemeyer,Wilfried
............
38
Thomas Schlüter Dr. 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
677
Louisiano 3  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Laureus / Larry / O: Schlüter,Dr. Thomas / B: Gericks,Gerhard
............
39
Greta Berkemeier 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
687
Luna S 3  
S / NRPS / B / 2000 / 103UV00 / O: Berkemeier,Marion
............
40
Camilla Budt 
GER / RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V.
938
Marakesch 59  
W / Trak. / Db / 2008 / Exclusiv / Kostolany / O: Budt,Kerstin / B: Budt,Ralf
............
41
Jana Habrock 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
744
Pauline S.A.  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Potential / Florestan I / O: Schulze Althoff,Bernhard / B: Schulze Althoff,Bernhard
............
42
Astrid Rauschnick 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
745
Payade  
S / Westf / R / 2006 / Polytraum / Waldstar xx / O: Rauschnick,Astrid / B: Budde,Ludger
............
43
Edda Hellinge 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
774
Queen NB  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Quinta Real / Anmarsch / O: Neukötter,Auguste / B: Neukötter,Walter
............
44
Astrid Zurwieden 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
778
Quickly 33  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Quick Check / Graf Grannus / O: Zurwieden,Astrid / B: Breker,Jörg
............
45
Jacqueline Everszumrode 
GER / RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
788
Quintana 67  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinnus I / Landadel / O: Everszumrode,Bernhard / B: Gehringhoff,Robert
............
46
Sina Oesteroth 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
819
Sambuca 69  
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Sibirian Express / Pheres / O: Oesteroth,Dagmar / B: ZG Rüsing u.Kessing,
............
47
Emily Roberg 
GER / Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
954
Sandro 406  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2005 / 103JF82 / O: Roberg,Frauke
............
48
Anna Querdel 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
872
Thalia Noir  
S / Brdbg / R / 2000 / Rubinstern Noir / Frühlingsbote / O: Querdel,Anna / B: Stiftung BHLG,
............
49
Kim Riegelmeier 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
012
Allegra 195  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Arpeggio / Azur de Paulstra / O: ZG Riegelmeier, Verena u.Ludger, / B: Jürgens,Wilhelm
............
50
Finn Schulze-Henne 
GER / PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
353
Como Soso  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Congress / Sonetto / 105RW01 / O: Lutter,Anna / B: Lutter,Anna
............
51
Felicia Niederhofer 
GER / RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
631
Lavinia H  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Lamberk / Bold Indian xx / O: Niederhofer,Dr. Matthias / B: Holst,Dieter
............
52
Natalie Freye 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
501
Eskada 25  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Diarado / Chambertin / O: Hartmann,Ewald / B: Musiol,Jörg
............
53
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
516
Fidelia 151  
S / Westf / Df / 2002 / Fidermark / Primas / O: Dünnewald,Maria / B: Middendorf,Wilhelm
............
54
Marlene Becker 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
295
Christoph Columbus 3  
W / DR / Df / 2004 / Charivari / Landsieger I / 103JQ60 / O: Becker,Julia / B: Pfleumer,Sven
............
55
Kim Lara Zoschke 
GER / RFV Heessen e.V.
729
Ocamita xx  
S / xx / B / 2013 / Sordino xx / Kamiros II xx / O: Zoschke,Kim Lara
............
56
Nicole Klement 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist
519
Fiona 615  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cormint / Landgraf I / O: Hof Junker, / B: Junker,Arne
............
57
Elin Almgren 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
875
Tip Top T  
H / SWB / B / 2008 / Hip Hop / Advokat / O: Almgren,Elin / B: Johansson,Josefine
............