OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

06 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Result list: 28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:51 hrs (30.03.2019)

Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Sabine Bartels 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V.
390
Zeitzeugin  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2011 / Zhivago / Davignon II / O: Bartels,Sabine / B: Schooltink,Franz
7.40
2
Hanna Nordlohne 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
386
Whitec  
W / Hann / F / 2000 / Weltmeyer / Donnerhall / O: Hinrichsmeyer,Dagmar / B: Bregulla,Gisela
7.20
3
Janine Wöbeking 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
167
Feeling Crazy 2  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Fürst Heinrich / D'accord / O: Wöbeking,Janine / B: Kohnert,Karl-Gerd
7.10
4
Dana Berner 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
236
Lucchino 3  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Landos / Esteban xx / 104BL50 / O: Berner,Dana / B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
7.00
4
Eva Maria Konert 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
010
Anna Karenina 12  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Alabaster / Wolkenstein II / O: Dupree,Dr. Cornelius / B: Dupree,Dr. Cornelius
7.00
6
Katharina Greiwe 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Dreierwalde e.V.
177
Florentana  
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Filius Bedo / Ehrentusch / O: Greiwe,Katharina / B: Greiwe,Franz
6.90
6
Ann-Catherine Beek 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
331
Santorini 9  
W / Old / R / 2004 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / O: Beek,Ann-Catherine / B: Evers,Paul
6.90
8
Lia Julie Beckmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
195
Hesselteichs Alfonso  
H / DR / Falbe / 2009 / A Gorgeous / Lucky Lao / O: Beckmann,Nicola / B: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH,
6.80
9
Kristin Helms 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
304
Raval 2  
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Rosandro / Canaster I / O: Rehker,Dr. Frederike / B: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth
6.70
10
Johanna Rolf 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
116
Da Vinci 255  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Der feine Lord AT / Nansen / O: Rolf,Johanna / B: Leusmann,Werner
6.50
10
Christian Kamp 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
340
Sherlock Holmes As  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / Son of Cologne / Florestan I / O: Kamp,Andrea / B: Schulze Topphoff,Albert
6.50
Other, non-placed competitors
12
Angelika Kurrelmeyer 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
071
Ceasar 10  
W / KWPN / Df / 2007 / Unieko / Wilhelmus / O: Buse,Amrei / B: Geurts,A.
6.40
13
Pia Kleine-Ausberg 
GER / RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
164
Farabella S  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Rock Forever I / Freiherr / O: Kleine-Ausberg,Pia / B: ZG Scherbring GbR, Hans u.Britta,
6.30
13
Inken Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Samern e.V.
014
Azteca  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Abke / Landadel / O: Schmidt,Inken / B: Scobel,Reinhard
6.30
15
Marie Theres Spreckelmeyer 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
129
Delkana 2  
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Dollmann / Ehrentusch / O: Spreckelmeyer,Marie Theres / B: Ottmann,Willi
6.20
15
Melissa Dahl Schweneker 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
384
Voila K  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Vitalis / Pik Labionics / O: Dahl Jörgensen,Camilla / B: ZG Korte,
6.20
15
Denis Uwelius 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
027
Bocciano  
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Ballettmeister / Corelli / O: Stüker,Frank / B: Robert,Walter
6.20
18
Jana Meier 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
128
Dejavu 36  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Don Index / Wandervogel I / O: Kohnhorst,Silke / B: Kohnhorst,Silke
6.00
18
Sarah Birgoleit 
GER / RFV Lengerich e.V.
183
Fürst Figaro 5  
W / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Fidertanz / Don Gregory / O: Birgoleit,Sarah u.Benjamin / B: Iken,Willehad
6.00
20
Verena Waltermann 
GER / RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
256
Mytens Hit  
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Mighty Magic / Hydriot / 104CF05 / O: Waltermann,Verena / B: Schwolow,Detlef
5.90
21
Denise Rother 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
181
Frieda Vita 2  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / Rosenkavalier / O: Rother,Denise / B: ZG Böker, Hermann-J.u.Jens GbR,
5.80
22
Sabina Pohlmann 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
114
Culina 4  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Alexis Z / O: Pohlmann,Sabina / B: Heider,Wilhelm
5.70
23
Felix Raude 
GER / RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
379
Valmeo  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Van Helsing / Rakett / O: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm / B: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
5.50
24
Elke Hörning 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
335
Scout 38  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Foxiland xx / O: Hörning,Elke / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard
5.40
25
Anna-Katharina Schlüter 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
257
Namur 53  
W / Trak. / B / 2007 / Mon Baron / King Arthur / O: Kinnius-Schlüter,Gisela / B: Vogel,Ralph
5.00
26
Hanna Lange 
GER / RUFV Bad Essen
091
Cindy 803  
S / DR / B / 2004 / Black Boy / Comeback / O: Lange,Ralf / B: Zucht-u.Ausbildungstall Beyermann,D
4.00
Carmen Echelmeyer 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
334
Schokolady  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2011 / Sorento / Florestan I / O: Echelmeyer,Carmen / B: ZG Radstake u. Haarlink,
retired
Malin Schobbe 
GER / RV Voxtrup e.V.
157
Escorial-black  
S / Old / R / 2010 / Don Primus / Day Dream / O: BG Stückemann u.Stricker, / B: Sims,Joan
retired