OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

08 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 11 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:18 hrs (14.04.2019)

Judges:  Usha Hafermann
Sonja Bley
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Heidi Jirava 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V.
048
Ci Senjor  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2012 / Califax / Gardeulan II / O: Jirava,Heidi / B: Baade,Tanja
7.50
2
Nicole Bartonek 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V.
010
Balouquina  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Landfriese I / O: Bartonek,Nicole / B: ZG Bartonek u.Appel,
7.30
3
Marie Melzer 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
121
Nitrodor  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Norman / Landclassic / O: AS Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Fettchenhauer,Andreas
7.20
4
Nicole Engler 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
070
Don Noir 5  
W / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Dante Weltino / Duntroon / O: Lappins,Kerstin / B: ZG Lappins,Kerstin u.Armin
7.10
Other, non-placed competitors
5
Nicole Bartonek 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V.
016
Bonne Balouna  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Bonne Chance / Beluga / O: Bartonek,Nicole / B: ZG Bartonek u.Appel,
7.00 (7.5)
6
Silke Manssen 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
127
Qimbas Dream  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Quaid I / Acorado I / O: Manssen,Thomas / B: Müller,Paul
6.90 (7.4)
7
Rika Benjamins 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V.
030
Carry's Cordamo  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Carry Gold / Raphael / O: Illies,Werner / B: Illies,Werner
6.50
8
Silke Manssen 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
035
Ceylas Dream  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Acorado I / O: Manssen,Thomas / B: ZG Müller,Paul u.Maria
6.30 (6.8)
9
Maren Kasolowsky 
GER / RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
137
Samorin  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Straviaty / Rubin-Royal / O: Stroman,Karin / B: Stroman,Karin
6.00 (7)
10
Rieke Lemberg 
GER / RUFC Altes Amt Friedeburg e.V.
153
Vancouver 71  
W / Hann / R / 2014 / Viscount / Calido I / O: Lemberg,Rieke / B: Brandt,Rudi
0.00
10
Nina van Hove 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V.
022
Cailluu  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Califax / Quantum / O: van Hove,Nina / B: Appel,Jörg
0.00