OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

03 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Starting Order: 24 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:37 hrs (13.04.2019)
Judges:  Hermann Steffens
Sonja Bley
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Melle Pläsier 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
031
Casantos Roos  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Casantos / Colino / O: Pläsier,Monika / B: Dallinga,H.S.
............
2
Anna Bley 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
128
Quantos TW  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Quality / Lordanos / O: Bley,Anna / B: Wilken,Theodor
............
3
Isabelle Hahn 
GER / RSC Norden Nordsee e.V.
147
Spatzi 4  
S / DbSch / 2007 / O: Hahn,Isabelle
............
4
Tomke Janssen 
GER / RUFV Concordia Emden u. Umg.e.V.
154
Webstar 10  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Wendehals / Landfriese I / O: Janssen,Tomke / B: Frerichs,Edo
............
5
Pia Riedel 
GER / RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
008
April 72  
S / Old / F / 2003 / Amman / Bogenschuetze / O: Riedel,Pia / B: Auwärter,Eberhard
............
6
Juliane Janßen 
GER / Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
017
Bonny Neuseriem  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Black Jack / Pik Bube II / O: ZG Glanzer, Etta u.Norbert, / B: ZG Glanzer, Etta u.Norbert,
............
7
Anne-Sofie Backhaus 
GER / RC Friederikensiel
025
Campino 330  
H / Old / B / 2004 / Consulting / Argentinus / O: Eilers,Jennifer / B: Heuft,Alfred
............
8
Antje Janshen 
GER / PSV Ihlow e.V.
029
Caro Ass 12  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Caricello / Fair Play / O: Janshen,Inka / B: Dolfsma,J.
............
9
Marie Kalski 
GER / PSV Ihlow e.V.
032
Casina Royal 2  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Carry Gold / Weltblick / O: Kalski,Tanja / B: Buehrmann,Holger
............
10
Sabrina Rosendahl 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
036
Chaja de Rubin  
S / Old / R / 2010 / Sir Rubin / In Extenso / O: Rosendahl,Sabrina / B: Steinmann,Dr. Holger
............
11
Nicole Dannemann 
GER / PSV Ihlow e.V.
038
Charitee S  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Carry Gold / Landsieger I / O: Schünemann,Wilhelm / B: Schünemann,Wilhelm
............
12
Wiebke Kösters 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
044
Cheyenne 1098  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Contendros Bube / Brentano I / O: Kösters,Wiebke / B: Haan,Ludwig
............
13
Melissa Künken 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel
045
Chianti 83  
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Condor M / Maat I / O: Weers,Egge / B: Tschierske,Helga
............
14
Klaus Sebastian 
GER / RUFV Concordia Emden u. Umg.e.V.
046
Chicago 167  
W / Hann / BkaSc / 2009 / Cosinhus / Carolus I / O: Sebastian,Klaus / B: Werthmann,Christian
............
15
Lisa Helmers 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
050
Colauti J.  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Conteur / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Helmers,Lisa / B: ZG Janssen, Sonja u.Harald,
............
16
Lara Luitjens 
GER / RSC Norden Nordsee e.V.
052
Conroyal  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Converter / Landadel / O: Luitjens,Lara / B: Zimmermann,Dr. Elke
............
17
Jantje Aden 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
058
Cosaca  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cosido / Acobat II / O: Aden,Jantje / B: Johannsen,Stephan
............
18
Dörthe Gerdes 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel
068
Doirins Boy  
W / Conne / B / 2012 / The Gold Eagle / Rosmuc Rebel / O: Gerdes,Dörthe
............
19
Gebke Friedrichs 
GER / Jeverländer Rennverein e.V.
092
Grandios B  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Gavi / Carry Gold / O: Friedrichs,Jörg / B: Bruns,Andreas
............
20
Heike Neemann 
GER / RFC Moorlage e.V.
101
Lady Like 29  
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Lancer III / Kallistos x / O: Neemann,Heike / B: Haßmann,Reinhard
............
21
Stefanie Müller 
GER / RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
103
Lanyana  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Lauscher / Westerland / O: Müller,Marina / B: van der Horst,Jens
............
22
Elin Schröder 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V.
110
Little joe 380  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2008 / O: Schröder,Elin
............
23
Nicole Bartonek 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V.
016
Bonne Balouna  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Bonne Chance / Beluga / O: Bartonek,Nicole / B: ZG Bartonek u.Appel,
............
24
Melle Pläsier 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
104
Larafina 4  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Landsieger I / Wendig / O: Pläsier,Monika / B: Hinrichs,Heiko
............