OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

10 Dressur-WB (E 5/2)

Starting Order: 20 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:49 hrs (14.04.2019)
Judges:  Hermann Steffens
Sonja Bley
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Sandra Aden 
GER / PSV Ihlow e.V.
125
Prinz Bernd  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Bonifatius / Prince Thatch xx / O: Aden,Sandra / B: Nordmann,Bernd
............
2
Lea-Marie Hanken 
GER / DRG Aurich u.Umgebung
004
Amynelly  
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Amorado / Farinelli / O: Hanken,Ralf-Günther / B: ZG Pischel u.Freudenberg,
............
3
Lena de Wall 
GER / RSC Norden Nordsee e.V.
150
Sydney 281  
S / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2008 / O: de Wall,Elke
............
4
Amelie Blau 
GER / RV Brookmerland e.V.
175
Atreju 103  
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Apache / Balou du Rouet / O: Blau,Manuela / B: ZG Pleines, Werner u.Heike,
............
5
Theresa Pukallus 
GER / Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
187
Uno  
W / RAPPE / 2011
............
6
Ann Kathrin Penning 
RSC Norden Nordsee e.V.
168
Viodora  
S / BRAUN / 2018
............
7
Jolina Meyer 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V.
176
Atletica 2  
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / As di Villagana / Grannus / O: Bartonek,Nicole / B: Kamp,Werner
............
8
Melissa Künken 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel
045
Chianti 83  
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Condor M / Maat I / O: Weers,Egge / B: Tschierske,Helga
............
9
Neele-Catharina Janssen 
GER / RG Irps-Hof Roffhausen e.V.
057
Cortiena  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2003 / Conteur / Watussi / O: Schattling,Nina-Sophie / B: Ruschenbusch,Ingrid
............
10
Jantje Aden 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
058
Cosaca  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cosido / Acobat II / O: Aden,Jantje / B: Johannsen,Stephan
............
11
Sarah Poppinga 
GER / RV Siebenberger Strolche e.V. Logab
161
Daila R  
S / Oldenburg / schwa / 2014 / O: Sarah Poppinga
............
12
Wiebke Hoffmann 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V.
061
Dance of Flame  
W / Westf / Db / 2001 / Don Bedo I / Gimont xx / O: Hoffmann,Wiebke / B: Gehrmann,Eva-Maria
............
13
Imke Schmidt 
GER / RV Siebenberger Strolche e.V. Logab
081
Fiego 4  
W / Westf / F / 2001 / Florestan I / Rimini / O: Schmidt,Regina / B: Schulze Temming Hanhoff,Christoph
............
14
Dana Maria Rieken 
GER / Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
089
Frida Gold 30  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Fürst Rousseau / Amerigo Vespucci xx / O: Rieken,Dana Maria / B: Janssen,Gerold
............
15
Julia Schultz 
GER / PSV Ihlow e.V.
090
Galvano 53  
W / DR / B / 2004 / Granneus B / Madison / O: Schultz,Julia
............
16
Lea-Marie Hanken 
GER / DRG Aurich u.Umgebung
186
Blue Angel  
S / SCHIM / 2009
............
17
Finja Tebben 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
077
Fahrenheit 41  
H / DR / B / 2009 / Farbenfroh / Bugatti / O: Tebben,Finja / B: Kleinichen,Holger
............
18
Ronja Gosselaar 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
141
Schmuggler 4  
W / NF / B / 2013 / Sir Durk / Anydale Ron / O: Gosselaar,Ronja / B: Mueseler,Inga
............
19
Amrei Hoofdmann 
GER / RUFV Concordia Emden u. Umg.e.V.
174
Boy 252  
W / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2009 / O: Hoofdmann,Amrei
............
20
Sarah Donath-Wilts 
RV Brookmerland e.V.
169
Carla Cassini  
S / CREME / 2011
............