NEDERLANDS
ENGLISH
DEUTSCH
 
Ehrenpreise von For_Horsefanatics
Escon Marketing
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

02 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:06 Uhr (13.04.2019)

Richter:  Katja Giesecke
Usha Hafermann
Norbert Giesecke Aufsicht
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Julia Buss 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
154
Sir Samu  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Sir Calypso / Depardieu / B: Buss,Julia / Z: Gehrein,David-Caspar
7.80
2
Timo Meyer 
GER / DRG Aurich u.Umgebung
099
Long Life 5  
W / OS / B / 2005 / Liberty Life / Drosselklang II / B: Meyer,Timo / Z: Harms,Volker
7.70
3
Ida Reich 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
171
Cato 88  
W / DR / F / 2013 / Charivari / Wolkenstein II / B: Meinders,Kathrin / Z: Meinders,Kathrin
7.60
4
Vivian Meyer 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
045
Dexter 266  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Diamo Gold / Davignon I / B: Meyer,Vivian / Z: Oltmanns,Karin
7.50
5
Katharina Lücking 
GER / RUFV Aperberg e.V.
050
Dondiamo 2  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Don Diamond / Don Gregory / B: Lücking,Katharina / Z: Rode,Günter
7.40
6
Ines Conrady 
GER / Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
033
Culcha Candida  
S / DR / Schwb / 2005 / Diamond / Brillant / B: Conrady,Ines / Z: Meinjohanns,Rainer
7.20
7
Julia Büsselmann 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
036
Dance forever  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Don Olymbrio L / Feiner Stern / B: Büsselmann,Julia / Z: van der Kooi,Baukje
7.00
7
Sarah Marks 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
115
Noble Catch Noe  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / Donnerhall / B: Nannen,Andrea / Z: ZG Fenske,Lianne u.Claus
7.00
9
Tessa Ammermann 
GER / RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
078
Grandiosa 87  
S / Old / R / 2013 / Zonik / Florencio I / B: Ammermann,Tessa / Z: Stall Troff,
6.90
9
Marje Gronewold 
GER / RuFV Uplengen e.V.
112
Ni Ni Fee  
S / DR / B / 2003 / Nagano / Nikado / B: Gronewold,Marje / Z: Varelmann,Hermann
6.90
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Julia Buss 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
049
Don Preston  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Don Presidente / Ravallo / B: Buss,Julia / Z: Vogel,Monika
6.80
12
Sandra Siemer 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
167
Wabienne Gold  
S / Old / F / 2008 / Royal Doruto / Weltmeyer / B: Siemer,Sandra / Z: Galts,Herbert
6.70
13
Ines Decker 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
174
Cascadero 5  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Contendros Bube / Ludendorff / B: Decker,Ines / Z: Licher,Claus
6.60
14
Katrin Häde 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
104
Maddox 32  
W / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Münchhausen / Guenzel / B: Häde,Katrin / Z: Lessen,Ingrid van
6.50
14
Katrin Pegel 
GER / RUFV Aperberg e.V.
001
Acapulquito  
W / Hann / Df / 2004 / All in One / Salieri / B: Pegel,Alfred / Z: Bünger,Klaus
6.50
14
Eske Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel
020
Carla Columna 40  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Check In / Leggiero / B: Schmidt,Eske / Z: Jürgens,Cornelia
6.50
17
Katharina Maichrzak 
GER / Jader RC e.V.
169
First attempt  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2011 / First Selection / Laudatio / B: Maichrzak,Katharina / Z: Bettendorf,Heinz
6.40
18
Rebecca Jacob 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
008
Baria 4  
S / Pinto / White / 2012 / Bonte Bart II / B: Jacob,Rebecca / Z: Jacob,Rebecca
6.30
19
Sonja Schütz 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
102
Lucyana 7  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Luxius / Dalmaro / B: Schütz,Wiebke / Z: Jaeger,Julius
6.20
20
Saskia Bräckelmann 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel
108
Mon Coeur 23  
W / DR / B / 2012 / The Braes My Mobility / Hours After xx / B: Bräckelmann,Saskia / Z: ZG Wenau,Julia u. Malte
6.10
21
Mandy Hedemann 
GER / RC Grün-Weiß Moorhausen e.V.
098
Lineah  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Connection / Rolando / B: Hedemann,Mandy / Z: Götting,Christa
6.00
22
Hilke Kretschmer 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
068
Flamour 7  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Flamur / Figaro / B: Kretschmer,Hilke / Z: Kretschmer,Hilke
5.90
23
Hedda Arends 
GER / RC Friederikensiel
021
Carricos Girl  
S / OS / Df / 2009 / Carrico / Ramiro / B: Arends,Hedda / Z: Palinkas,Georg
5.80
24
Tamara Thiesen 
GER / RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
128
Remember Me 64  
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Rubinero / Figaro / B: Brüwer,Anne / Z: Osterkamp,Helmut
5.50
25
Laura Wachtendorf 
GER / RC Grün-Weiß Moorhausen e.V.
172
Sacro Santa 2  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Scolari / Hohenstein / B: Eichenbaum,Svenja / Z: Struebing,Georg
5.40
26
Insa Pleis-Janssen 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
048
Don de Water  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Don Frederico / Waterford / B: Pleis-Janssen,Insa / Z: Kuls,Carsten
5.20
26
Fenja Lippke 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
122
Rabea Morena  
S / Old / Df / 2004 / Royaldik / Don Gregory / B: Lippke,Fenja / Z: Janssen,Rolf
5.20
28
Viola Feldmann 
GER / RFC Moorlage e.V.
072
Free Lilly  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Fidertanz / Londonderry / B: Feldmann,Viola / Z: Graß,Hermann
4.90