OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

01 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Result list: 39 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 09:20 hrs (28.04.2019)

Judges:  Rolf Petruschke
Heinz Kunstmann
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
1
Katharina Hodes 
GER / RFV Haunetal e.V.
102
Classic Girl 25  
S / Hess / Schwb / 2008 / Captain Fire / Chairman / O: Gutberlet,Andreas / B: Gutberlet,Peter
0.00 54.32
33.00 EUR
2
Stephanie Wagner 
GER / RFV Wetzlar
178
Eneas Grannus  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Escudo I / Graf Grannus / O: Heinz,Maren / B: ZG Neher / Krause-Heiber,Stephan u.
0.00 58.22
27.00 EUR
3
Alexandra Schneider 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
129
Contagio's Carla  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Contagio / Master Imp xx / O: Petruschke,Bernd / B: Petruschke,Bernd
0.00 59.04
23.00 EUR
4
Laura Marschall 
GER / RV Philippshof Amöneburg e.V.
031
Butterflys Indian Summer  
S / Trak. / Db / 2005 / Schönglanz / Ravel / O: Marschall,Laura / B: Baumgürtel,Beatrice
0.00 59.32
20.00 EUR
5
Jolene Wilke 
GER / RV Bad Wildungen
037
Calista BS  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassin / Calando I / O: Strenk,Bernd / B: Borchardt,Stefan
0.00 59.98
18.00 EUR
6
Sören-Julian Jerrentrup 
GER / RFV Ohmtal e.V.
066
Cassinsky  
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Cassini II / Lansing / O: Tilp,Florian / B: Ziemer,Günter
0.00 60.51
7
Claudia Nielsen 
GER / RFV Wollmartal e.V.
255
Lyon 39  
H / Hess / B / 2003 / Latouro / Leander / O: Lölkes,Markus / B: Grede,Heinz
0.00 63.43
8
Laura Knöß 
GER / RFV Laubach
264
Nestell  
S / DSP / Db / 2013 / Nurjev / Escudo I / O: Theiß,Patrik / B: Litz,Ralf
0.00 63.77
= 121.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Jolene Wilke 
GER / RV Bad Wildungen
322
Accorado Ass  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Albatros / Campari M / O: Strenk,Mona / B: Ahlers,Klaus
0.00 57.07
33.00 EUR
2
Katharina Eitel 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
283
Quinta 46  
S / Holst / Db / 1999 / unbekannt / Calando I / O: Eitel,Katharina / B: Putter,Birgit
0.00 58.71
27.00 EUR
3
Marie Schmidt 
GER / RV Cölbe e.V.
138
Corafina 4  
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Cantoblanco / Lord / O: Schmidt,Michael / B: Wigger,Ewald
0.00 59.20
23.00 EUR
4
Jannika Kluge 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
309
Stolzenbrunn WH  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Ravallo / O: Herrmann,Werner / B: Herrmann,Werner
0.00 59.65
20.00 EUR
5
Silja Reinhard 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
067
Castelio  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2010 / Cassico / Acasino B / O: Reinhard,Silja / B: Gloor,Barbara
0.00 60.08
18.00 EUR
6
Anne-Tamina Seidl 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
041
Calvada  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2005 / Corelli / Latouro / O: Seidl,Anne-Tamina / B: Michel,Hans-Jürgen
0.00 62.93
= 121.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
15
Lisa-Tatjana Gönner 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
287
Roy 108  
W / Hann / SbkaS / 2005 / Royal Diamond / Donnerschlag / O: Gönner,Lisa-Tatjana / B: Blank-Winter,Sabine
0.00 64.98
16
Wolfgang Seidler 
GER / RFV Holzheim/Grüningen
149
Cover Boy S  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Cartani / O: Seidler,Wolfgang / B: Seidler,Wolfgang
0.00 65.08
17
Pauline Petruschke 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
117
Columbo 60  
H / Tsch.W. / Schi / 2010 / Cassilius / Taifun / O: Lindner,Dr. Wolfhard
0.00 66.50
18
Felizitas Judith 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
241
Likvidantt  
W / Old / Schi / 2012 / Landfein / Landadel / 106JH27 / O: Judith,Felizitas / B: Stegmann,Albert
0.00 68.05
19
Alina Erdmann 
GER / RV Lippoldshausen e. V.
244
Lisbergs Electric Coco  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Acobat II / O: Erdmann,Alina / B: Becker,Birgit
0.00 72.18
20
Alicia Nau 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
275
Philinah  
S / Trak. / B / 2013 / Tarison / Latimer / O: Hüttich,Johanna / B: Hüttich,Johanna
4.00 56.01
21
Jasper Schenk 
RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
064
Cassada 10  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassini II / Quintero / O: von Schenck,Jasper / B: Feldhaus,Henrike
4.00 63.43
22
Laura Maria Carpinelli 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
195
Galanda 4  
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Chello III / Paddox / O: Carpinelli,Laura Maria / B: de Boer,B.
4.00 64.36
23
Johanna Kellendonk 
GER / RFV Mengsberg 1948 e.V.
172
Dream Girl 58  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Lipsius / Accuse / O: Wiegand,Mario / B: Türpe,Heiko
4.00 66.46
24
Marie Ackermann 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
211
Herbert's Little Hörby  
W / F / 2008 / O: Higel,Clemence
4.00 68.00
25
Marie Ackermann 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
251
Lou-Lou de Luxe  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cormint / Lascadell / O: Kortsch,Christine / B: Wulf-Kursawe,Tanja
4.00 69.15
26
Niklas Arne Kipp 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
252
Luchino Visconti 2  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2001 / 102XI62 / O: Kipp-Dunkel,Sybille
4.00 71.28
27
Hilary Ann Seidler 
GBR / RFV Holzheim/Grüningen
188
Fine Feeling 9  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / For Keeps / Fernblick / O: Seidler,Hilary Ann / B: Boethe,Ulrich
4.00 71.40
28
Emma Katharina Brandl 
GER / RFV Ohmtal e.V.
079
Chamberdam  
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Chambertin / Guidam (de Dartay) / O: Schneider,Michael / B: Popp,Roland
4.00 71.88
29
Alena Bieber 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
144
Cosiro  
W / Bay / F / 2002 / Cosinus B / Adlergrund / 102XP71 / O: Bieber,Britta / B: Soetz,Martin
4.00 72.18
30
Madeleine Boxberger 
GER / RV Kitzscher e. V.
028
Blue Boy GE  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Blue Balou / Aletto / 106BG42 / O: BG Boxberger, Madeleine u.Tilman, / B: Jahn,Steffen
4.00 72.77
31
Celine Charlott Schröder 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
011
Askari's Asterix  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Askari / Don Juan / O: Schröder,Celine Charlott / B: Grochowski,Svenja
4.00 74.31
32
Silja Reinhard 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
194
Fritz D  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / For Keeps / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Textor,Klara / B: Textor,Julia
4.00 78.27
33
Lea Günther 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
229
Lancade 18  
S / Meckl. / B / 2008 / Lancado / Kolibri / O: Günther,Andrea / B: Sametzki,Enrico
7.00 95.45
34
Alena Bieber 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
051
Capriani 3  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Cormint / Barnaul xx / O: Bieber,Uwe / B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
8.00 63.44
35
Alina Marie Leonhardt 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
269
Nikita 514  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Nekton / Con Air / O: Kleofas,Nico
8.00 71.02
36
Christin Marie Schlicker 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
012
Aspen Rose  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2010 / Rebell Junior / Acalwahn / O: Grahl,Gerth / B: Grahl,Gerth
10.00 90.80
37
Anna-Viktoria Klingelhöfer 
GER / VPF Gladenbach u. U.
112
Coco Chanel 197  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Chalet / Reverend / O: Klingelhöfer,Anna-Viktoria / B: Rabich,Guido
12.00 72.76
Christin Marie Schlicker 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
261
Mr. Twister  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Contendro I / O: Dieckmann,Peter / B: Ehlers,Kai
retired
Lena Prill 
GER / RFV Ebsdorfer Grund e.V
243
Lilly Li  
S / Hess / B / 2006 / Lone Star / Cherif / O: Prill,Lena / B: Nau,Ludwig
eliminated