OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

02 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 44 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:33 hrs (28.04.2019)

Judges:  Heinz Kunstmann
Robert Kuypers
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
1
Mirja Brüggemann 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
059
Carlos Santos  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Phantom / O: Brüggemann,Bettina / B: Wiebringhaus,Georg
8.20
44.00 EUR
2
Miriam Schlaudraff 
GER / RFV Haunetal e.V.
029
Blue Ray 3  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Ahorn / O: Schlaudraff,Miriam / B: VDL Stud,
7.70
34.00 EUR
2
Laura-Sophie Barth 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
114
Cocorico TF  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Carrico / For Keeps / 106GU06 / O: Barth,Laura-Sophie / B: Triebus,Berthold
7.70
34.00 EUR
4
Emma Katharina Brandl 
GER / RFV Ohmtal e.V.
079
Chamberdam  
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Chambertin / Guidam (de Dartay) / O: Schneider,Michael / B: Popp,Roland
7.50
25.00 EUR
4
Sophie König 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
191
Forever S  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / C-Indoctro / O: König,Sophie / B: Stapel,A.W.
7.50
25.00 EUR
6
Katharina Hodes 
GER / RFV Haunetal e.V.
102
Classic Girl 25  
S / Hess / Schwb / 2008 / Captain Fire / Chairman / O: Gutberlet,Andreas / B: Gutberlet,Peter
7.40
20.00 EUR
6
Rebecca Andrews 
IRL / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
325
Dicksgrove Wildfire  
W / -n.gefunde / 2006 / 105WM60
7.40
20.00 EUR
= 202.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Mareike Winkler-Harth 
GER / RFV Wetzlar
304
Söhnlein Brilliant 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Stedinger / Regazzoni / O: Keil,Anne Christin / B: von der Decken,Johann
7.80
44.00 EUR
2
Nele Sophie Löcher 
GER / Siegener RV e.V.
245
Lloyd W  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Lenett / Casall / O: Miesner,Thomas / B: Wittke,Matthias
7.70
34.00 EUR
3
Nina Wagner 
GER / RFV Traisa e.V.
053
Capucino 7  
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2009 / Conteur / Larome / O: Wagner,Nina / B: ZG Wolter,J.-Peter u.Susanne
7.60
27.00 EUR
3
Mareike Winkler-Harth 
GER / RFV Wetzlar
004
Aiko 20  
W / ZW / F / 2009 / A Cuno As / Ramires / O: Winkler,Alfred / B: Eisenmenger,Andreas
7.60
27.00 EUR
3
Paula Audi 
GER / RG Reinartzkehl 1975
279
Princess of high quality  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Paramount / Calypso I / 105PT64 / O: Audi,Melanie / B: Heßling,Bernfried
7.60
27.00 EUR
6
Nadine Kircher 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
310
Struwwelpeter 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Sir Shutterfly / Heraldik xx / O: Schwind,Christian / B: ZG Seim,Otto u.Bettina
7.40
20.00 EUR
7
Paula Audi 
GER / RG Reinartzkehl 1975
167
Disco-Girl 3  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Diarado / Graf Top / O: Wonneberger,Guido / B: Mertens,Paul
7.30
7
Laura Marschall 
GER / RV Philippshof Amöneburg e.V.
031
Butterflys Indian Summer  
S / Trak. / Db / 2005 / Schönglanz / Ravel / O: Marschall,Laura / B: Baumgürtel,Beatrice
7.30
7
Alexandra Schneider 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
129
Contagio's Carla  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Contagio / Master Imp xx / O: Petruschke,Bernd / B: Petruschke,Bernd
7.30
7
Saskia Brückner 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
285
Rhönfeuer  
W / Hess / DbkaS / 2005 / Rodman / Calypso IV / O: Brückner,Saskia / B: Hecker-Stupp,Andrea
7.80
= 179.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
18
Maleen Sina Sahm 
GER / RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V.
181
Fabienne 521  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Carpaccio / O: Deichner,Peter / B: Deichner,Peter
7.20
18
Nadine Kircher 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
123
Con Quality  
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Conthargos / Centauer Z / O: Wendefeuer,Claudia Melani / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.70
20
Johanna Hüttich 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
119
Con Chitana  
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Contano / Lancino de L / O: Hüttich,Dr. Ulrike / B: Fessler,Rupert
7.60
20
Lea-Sophie Baberg 
GER / RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V.
278
Pretty Little Liar  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Pik Labionics / Show Star / O: Baberg,Martina / B: Rauen,Stefan
7.60
22
Celine Charlott Schröder 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
011
Askari's Asterix  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Askari / Don Juan / O: Schröder,Celine Charlott / B: Grochowski,Svenja
7.00
22
Kerstin Heuser 
GER / RFV Frankenberg u.U.e.V.
088
Cheeky White One  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Contini / Collin L / O: Berenbrock,Günter / B: ZG Hötger u. Nolte,Michael u. Frank
7.50
22
Alina Erdmann 
GER / RV Lippoldshausen e. V.
244
Lisbergs Electric Coco  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Acobat II / O: Erdmann,Alina / B: Becker,Birgit
7.00
25
Silja Reinhard 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
194
Fritz D  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / For Keeps / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Textor,Klara / B: Textor,Julia
6.90
26
Betina Haugaard Hansen 
DEN / RSC Hungen e.V.
323
Alonso 43  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Acolord / Lord Calando / 103RL92 / O: Schäfer,Jürgen / B: Mackerodt,Ralph
6.70
26
Laura Knöß 
GER / RFV Laubach
062
Caspar 205  
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Colman / Capitol I / O: Knöß,Nico / B: Knöß,Jürgen
7.20
26
Johanna Hüttich 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
204
Gracia B  
S / OS / Schwb / 2006 / Grafenstolz / Reflektor / 104KI96 / O: Balzer,Johanna / B: Balzer,Johanna
7.20
29
Constanze Eitel 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
217
Invictus  
W / OS / F / 2008 / Incolor / Landadel / 105FR76 / O: Eitel,Constanze / B: Grau,Oliver
6.90
30
Laura-Sophie Barth 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
074
Cawel TF  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Cristallo / Florestan I / 106GU13 / O: Barth,Peter / B: Triebus,Berthold
6.20
31
Claudia Nielsen 
GER / RFV Wollmartal e.V.
255
Lyon 39  
H / Hess / B / 2003 / Latouro / Leander / O: Lölkes,Markus / B: Grede,Heinz
6.00
31
Laura Knöß 
GER / RFV Laubach
264
Nestell  
S / DSP / Db / 2013 / Nurjev / Escudo I / O: Theiß,Patrik / B: Litz,Ralf
6.50
33
Silja Reinhard 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
067
Castelio  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2010 / Cassico / Acasino B / O: Reinhard,Silja / B: Gloor,Barbara
6.80
33
Wolfgang Seidler 
GER / RFV Holzheim/Grüningen
149
Cover Boy S  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Cartani / O: Seidler,Wolfgang / B: Seidler,Wolfgang
6.30
33
Felizitas Judith 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
241
Likvidantt  
W / Old / Schi / 2012 / Landfein / Landadel / 106JH27 / O: Judith,Felizitas / B: Stegmann,Albert
6.80
33
Lea Günther 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
229
Lancade 18  
S / Meckl. / B / 2008 / Lancado / Kolibri / O: Günther,Andrea / B: Sametzki,Enrico
7.00
37
Jasper Schenk 
RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
064
Cassada 10  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassini II / Quintero / O: von Schenck,Jasper / B: Feldhaus,Henrike
6.50
38
Anika Koch 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
306
Stalando  
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Santini / Contango / O: Koch,Anika / B: Saathoff,Gunda
5.80
39
Jasper Schenk 
RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
161
Diacant  
W / OS / R / 2010 / Diarado / Cantus / O: von Schenck,Julius / B: Heinemann,Horst
6.00
Alexandra Schneider 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
003
Aida 180  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Avec Coeur / Angelo Z / 103XX05 / O: Schneider,Alexandra / B: Ahlswede,Dr. Lutz
eliminated
Charlotte Bijker 
NED / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
060
Carlotta 193  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Caretino / Carano / 104PK90 / O: Jubt,Karolin / B: Lass,Johann-Peter
eliminated
Marie Ackermann 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
211
Herbert's Little Hörby  
W / F / 2008 / O: Higel,Clemence
retired
Sebastian Strickling 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
324
La Laika  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Larson / Prominenz / O: Strickling,Nicolette / B: Rohmann,Heiner
retired
Betina Haugaard Hansen 
DEN / RSC Hungen e.V.
326
retired