Preis der Tierärztlichen Gemeinschaftspraxis Dr. Ringenberg Dr. Brink

21 Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A*

Starting Order: 29 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:59 hrs (27.04.2019)
Judges:  Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Paul Gummelt
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
06 Thnemann
1
Lia Thien 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
378
Leonessa 7  
S / DR / B / 2007 / Do it again / Mozart / O: Thien,Nina / B: Rüscher,Irma
............
06 Thnemann
3
Milena Deters 
GER / RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
302
Francis Royal 3  
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Franziskus / Rubin-Royal / O: Deters,Anja / B: Willen,Jochen
............
06 Thnemann
4
Nina Thien 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
099
Cecilia Rosa  
S / SWB / F / 2002 / Everest / Argentan I / 103US39 / O: Thien,Nina / B: Fernell,Elisabeth
............
05 Spelle
5
Stefanie Bernhardt 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
165
Crunchy Crumble 3  
W / ISH / Schi / 2009 / Cassino / Cyrano de Bergerac / O: Bernhardt,Stefanie / B: Parratt,Grace
............
05 Spelle
6
Marion Laarmann 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
308
Freedom 46  
W / SWB / F / 2007 / For Feeling / Dino de Dampierre / O: Laarmann,Marion / B: ZG Carlberg u.Son Intress.AB,
............
05 Spelle
7
Emma Lindemann 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
393
Lordane  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Heraldik xx / O: Lindemann,Thomas / B: ZG Brocks, Berthold u.Maria,
............
05 Spelle
8
Ann-Christin Jacobs 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
396
Lou's Löwenherz xx  
W / xx / F / 2010 / Zoellner xx / Perceive Arrogance xx / O: Hartholt,Pieter / B: Rosch,Susanne u. Dr. Hans-Joachim
............
08 RuF Hubertus Bad Bentheim
9
Gaby Schulte-Landwehr 
GER / RUFV Hubertus B.Bentheim e.V
057
Caira 4  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cassius Clay / Barring / O: Schulte-Landwehr,Gaby / B: Schulte-Landwehr,Fenna
............
08 RuF Hubertus Bad Bentheim
10
Mara Byknüver 
GER / RUFV Hubertus B.Bentheim e.V
506
Sandrigo 4  
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Satisfaction I / Sao Paulo / O: Byknüver,Mara / B: van Slooten,Hanjo
............
08 RuF Hubertus Bad Bentheim
11
Stefanie Autmaring 
GER / RUFV Hubertus B.Bentheim e.V
428
Nexana  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Nexus / Rüter / O: Gut Elfenforst UG, / B: Heubaum,Marie-Luise
............
03 Neuenkirchen
12
Udo Büter 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
148
Conan B  
W / Old / Df / 2009 / Contador (NLD) / Campari M / O: Büter,Udo / B: Büter,Udo
............
03 Neuenkirchen
13
Daniela Exeler 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
519
Shirley Sue 5  
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Silvio I / Akzent II / O: Spinola,Niklas / B: Spinola,Eduard
............
03 Neuenkirchen
14
Maren Nieweler 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
040
Belle Rose 7  
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Bonard de Charry / Likoto xx / O: Nieweler,Maren / B: Kohne,Ruth
............
03 Neuenkirchen
15
Alfons Exeler 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
152
Cora 628  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Cliostro / Pik Labionics / O: Exeler,Alfons / B: Wittenberg,Anne
............
04 Isterberg
16
Sandra Vrielink 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
205
Diacorado 3  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Diarado / Lancer III / O: Vrielink,Johannes / B: Eilert,Bernhard
............
04 Isterberg
17
Lisa Steenweg 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
111
Charly 1325  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cassius Clay / Jungh.n.gekört / O: Schulte-Landwehr,Helmut / B: Schulte-Landwehr,Helmut
............
04 Isterberg
18
Cornelia Bartz 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
337
Hepsahra  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Heops / Burggraaf / O: Bartz,Cornelia / B: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH,
............
04 Isterberg
19
Denise Rademaker 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
356
L'Escada  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Landwind II / Carlsson G / O: Rademaker,Denise / B: Buschmann,Inge
............
01 Tutti Frutti
20
Friederike Reisdorff 
GER / RC Hagen-Grinden
107
Chara H  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Catum / Ferragamo / O: Reisdorff,Friederike / B: Hardinghaus,Annette
............
01 Tutti Frutti
21
Malina Wellmann 
GER / RUFV Rulle
615
Kasimir 134  
W / Brdbg / Df / 2001 / Paradiesvogel / O: Loch,Marius / B: Siegel,Gustav
............
01 Tutti Frutti
22
Mona Otte 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
556
Tutti-Frutti 2  
S / Old / Df / 2012 / Totilas / Solero / O: Otte,Mona / B: Kubens,Dr. Wolfgang
............
02 Lingen
23
Marlous Schuldt 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
242
El Carinjo  
W / Hann / B / 2003 / El Bundy I / Matcho AA / O: Schuldt,Merethe / B: Habben,Redelf
............
02 Lingen
24
Jovanna Schrader 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
221
Dr. Dusill  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Don Diarado / O: Schuldt,Marlous / B: Schuldt,Marlous
............
02 Lingen
25
Luzie Spieker 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
395
Lorio S  
W / AESRpf / B / 2006 / Lancaster / Nickson / O: Spieker,Luzie / B: Steunebrink,H.G.J.
............
02 Lingen
26
Cassedy Teeders-Makowski 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
049
Boularhouz  
W / OS / F / 2004 / unbekannt / Caucalis / O: Rohde,Hartwig / B: European Horses,
............
07 Mixteam
27
Christoph Stümpel 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
394
Lorettina 2  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Ferragamo / O: Stümpel,Christoph / B: ZG Gronotte u.Stümpel,
............
07 Mixteam
28
Hannes Gronotte 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
568
Visby 8  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Viscount / Durello / O: Gronotte,Hannes / B: Kelle,Wilhelm
............
07 Mixteam
29
Karin Löchte 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
076
Cara Mia 78  
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Cordalme Z / Potsdam / O: Ostholt,Frank / B: Ostholt,Frank
............
07 Mixteam
30
Maren Dreising 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
386
Lingua 2  
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Coupe de Coeur / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Dreising,Maren / B: Böckmann,Aloys
............