Qualifier CDIOP Freestyle
presented by Goldmed Kft.

15 CDIOP - Pony Individual Competition

Result list: 22 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:31 hrs (11.05.2019)

Judges:  H: Ilja Vietor
C: Orsolya Hillier
B: Elisabeth Max-Theurer
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
H C B Gesamt  
1
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel 
GER
135
Zinq Coriander Fh  
Chestnut / 2009 / Fs Chambertin / Donnertraum 2 / 105UP83 / O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof / Baumgürtel / B: Böge, Peter
72,162% 
 267 
 (4)
75,811% 
 280.500 
 (1)
75,135% 
 278 
 (1)
74.369%
825.5
2
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel 
GER
020
Classic Dream Fh  
Chestnut / 2008 / Fs Chambertin / Vita Nova's Golden Boris / 105UP75 / O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof / Baumgürtel / B: Böge, Peter
73,378% 
 271.500 
 (1)
75,811% 
 280.500 
 (1)
72,838% 
 269.500 
 (3)
74.009%
821.5
3
Frederike Feldhaus 
GER
029
Delray 3  
WESTF / Chestnut / 2011 / Fs Don’t Worry / Voyager 2 / 106GD25 / O: Frederike FELDHAUS / B: Albert Cramer
72,297% 
 267.500 
 (3)
73,649% 
 272.500 
 (3)
72,432% 
 268 
 (4)
72.793%
808
4
Lana-Pinou Baumgürtel 
GER
136
Zinq Massimiliano Fh  
HOLST / Other / 2005 / Monsun N / Cap Cennedy N / 103MP01 / O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel / B: ZG Bahrenfuss & Kless
72,027% 
 266.500 
 (5)
71,757% 
 265.500 
 (4)
74,595% 
 276 
 (2)
72.793%
808
5
Jana Lang 
GER
098
Nur Fuer Dich  
WESTF / Bay / 2007 / 105NP52 / O: Lang, Jana / B: Hugo Schulze-Wartenhorst
72,838% 
 269.500 
 (2)
69,730% 
 258 
 (7)
69,595% 
 257.500 
 (7)
70.721%
785
6
Hanna Hoffer 
HUN
093
Macciato  
Other / 2008 / The Breas My Mobility / Bogenschuetze / 104JB89 / O: Hoffer Gyula Zsolt / B: Dorte Erasmi, GER
69,324% 
 256.500 
 (7)
70,135% 
 259.500 
 (6)
71,081% 
 263 
 (5)
70.180%
779
7
Tatiana Bierieznow 
POL
071
Gluckspilz  
Other / 2012 / 106CS01 / O: Ludmila STRYPIKOWSKA / B: Gerald Meyerhoff
68,378% 
 253 
 (8)
69,595% 
 257.500 
 (8)
71,081% 
 263 
 (5)
69.685%
773.5
8
Felicita Simoncic 
AUT
017
Chantre 31  
RHEIN / Chestnut / 2004 / Fs Champion De Luxe / Desteny / 105AH20 / O: Felicita SIMONCIC / B: Giesen, Paul & Sebastian
69,865% 
 258.500 
 (6)
70,676% 
 261.500 
 (5)
67,703% 
 250.500 
 (9)
69.414%
770.5
9
Felicita Simoncic 
AUT
014
Boogie De L'aube  
Chestnut / 2007 / Don't Worry / Varello / 104QI91 / O: Felicita SIMONCIC
67,568% 
 250 
 (9)
69,459% 
 257 
 (9)
67,027% 
 248 
 (10)
68.018%
755
10
Lana-Pinou Baumgürtel 
GER
023
Cute Mrs.polly Fh  
Other / 2011 / Cyrill / Dressman 16 / 106DE83 / O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof / Baumgürtel / B: Limbecker, Elisabeth
65,541% 
 242.500 
 (13)
68,919% 
 255 
 (10)
67,973% 
 251.500 
 (8)
67.477%
749
Other, non-placed competitors
11
Anna Prochazkova 
CZE
097
Nice Guy  
HANN / Chestnut / 2006 / Fs Champion De Luxe / Dornick B / 103YJ74 / O: Mevr. C.M.G. Roggen & dhr.J. de / B: Kastanienhof Eifa / Familie Marx
66,622% 
 246.500 
 (11)
67,973% 
 251.500 
 (11)
67,027% 
 248 
 (10)
67.207%
746
12
Clarissa Lahofer 
AUT
038
Domino Dancing  
Chestnut / 2011 / Dancing Energy / Anno Domini / 106KH56 / O: Karin Lahofer / B: Sabine Goldberg
66,757% 
 247 
 (10)
67,703% 
 250.500 
 (12)
66,892% 
 247.500 
 (13)
67.117%
745
13
Zuzana Hradilova 
CZE
003
Arturo Martini  
DSP / Chestnut / 2009 / Mad Max / 105ZK51 / O: WRBNA RACING, a.s.
65,946% 
 244 
 (12)
66,081% 
 244.500 
 (14)
66,892% 
 247.500 
 (13)
66.306%
736
14
Ewa Golubinska 
POL
088
Leuns Veld's Winston  
Other / 2007 / Bodo / Kooihuster Folkert / 104EO46 / O: Jaroslaw Golubinski
63,649% 
 235.500 
 (18)
67,027% 
 248 
 (13)
66,486% 
 246 
 (15)
65.721%
729.5
15
Zsófia Plutzer 
HUN
073
Haverstein's Olympic  
Bay / 2012 / Orlando He.imp. 99 Keur Ps.d.h / Luckington Sportaide / 106AS36 / O: Anikó DR. PLUTZERNÉ TÁNCZOS / B: J. Schuurman
65,405% 
 242 
 (15)
62,432% 
 231 
 (21)
67,027% 
 248 
 (10)
64.955%
721
16
Paul Stallmeister 
AUT
031
Der Kleine Prinz 13  
RHEIN / Other / 2006 / Der Harlekin B / Leuth Koriolan / 105MN01 / O: Theodor Stallmeister / B: Markus Ludwigs
63,378% 
 234.500 
 (20)
65,135% 
 241 
 (15)
65,676% 
 243 
 (16)
64.730%
718.5
17
Tereza Matouskova 
CZE
021
Coelenhage's Las Vegas  
Chestnut / 2005 / Speyksbosch Nando / Ox El Khafif / 104QH62 / O: Marketa MATOUSKOVA / B: Vrolijken
65,541% 
 242.500 
 (13)
65,135% 
 241 
 (15)
63,378% 
 234.500 
 (20)
64.685%
718
18
Maria Walczynska-Graczyk 
POL
094
Merci  
PZHK / Chestnut / 2005 / 106FQ46 / O: Anna WALCZYNSKA / B: Dominik Gronet
65,270% 
 241.500 
 (16)
62,568% 
 231.500 
 (20)
65,405% 
 242 
 (17)
64.414%
715
19
Zuzana Hradilova 
CZE
102
Prince  
Bay / 2005 / 106CH04 / O: WRBNA RACING, a.s.
63,514% 
 235 
 (19)
64,324% 
 238 
 (17)
64,595% 
 239 
 (18)
64.144%
712
20
Ann Van Den Broek 
POL
082
Langtoftegard Leandro  
Grey / 2010 / 106KR51 / O: Anna VAN DEN BROECK / B: Annette Villebaek
62,568% 
 231.500 
 (22)
64,054% 
 237 
 (18)
63,649% 
 235.500 
 (19)
63.423%
704
21
Nikola Feherova 
CZE
079
Kimberly  
Bay / 2007 / 105QW73 / O: Feher Roman
62,703% 
 232 
 (21)
62,973% 
 233 
 (19)
62,162% 
 230 
 (21)
62.613%
695
22
Paul Stallmeister 
AUT
004
Auheims Maximus  
Bay / 2002 / Horsegate Minstrel / Capitol I / 104JW68 / O: Chiara Pengg / B: Klaus Kudlinski
64,730% 
 239.500 
 (17)
62,297% 
 230.500 
 (22)
60,676% 
 224.500 
 (22)
62.568%
694.5