OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

02 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Starting Order: 45 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:22 hrs (05.05.2019)
Judges:  Ute Lauterbach-Chatziliadis
Joachim Daum
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Saskia Brückner 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
291
Rhönfeuer  
W / Hess / DbkaS / 2005 / Rodman / Calypso IV / O: Brückner,Saskia / B: Hecker-Stupp,Andrea
............
2
Nadine Kircher 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
317
Struwwelpeter 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Sir Shutterfly / Heraldik xx / O: Schwind,Christian / B: ZG Seim,Otto u.Bettina
............
3
Katharina Altmann 
GER / RFV Schwalbach
328
Weltjuwel 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Weltpoet / Grossadmiral / O: Altmann,Katharina / B: Grauling,Dieter
............
4
Kai Schrammel 
GER / RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.
017
Baran 11  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Baloubet du Rouet / Lavall II / O: Rössel,Otto / B: Rössel,Otto
............
5
Florian Simon 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
044
Captain Morgan S  
H / Old / Db / 2009 / Canoso / Lord Snowdown / O: von Schwartzenberg-Kohl,Susanne / B: von Schwartzenberg-Kohl,Susanne
............
6
Laura Knöß 
GER / RFV Laubach
056
Caspar 205  
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Colman / Capitol I / O: Knöß,Nico / B: Knöß,Jürgen
............
7
Kathrin Thiele Dr. 
GER / PSG Waltersleben e.V.
100
Clinton 88  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Con Sherry / Lafitte / O: Thiele,Dr. Kathrin / B: Wassermann,Gabriele
............
8
Linus Georg Weber 
GER / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
205
Hubertushof's Amerika  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / No Name / For Keeps / O: Weber,Petra / B: Weber,Petra
............
9
Lea-Sophie Baberg 
GER / RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V.
277
Pretty Little Liar  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Pik Labionics / Show Star / O: Baberg,Martina / B: Rauen,Stefan
............
10
Luisa Laukhardt 
GER / RG Weissenburg
290
Recon xx  
W / xx / B / 2007 / Hawk Wing xx / Nashwan xx / O: Laukhardt,Luisa / B: Gestüt Etzean,
............
11
Melina Ullrich 
GER / RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.
301
Santiamo 5  
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Stanley / Waitaki / O: Dersch,Thomas / B: Waßmuth,Martin
............
12
Charlotte Bijker 
NED / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
051
Carlotta 193  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Caretino / Carano / 104PK90 / O: Jubt,Karolin / B: Lass,Johann-Peter
............
14
Alexander Ernst 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
311
Skyfall 52  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Calmando / Landor S / O: Jacobi,Prof.Dr. Philipp / B: Merkel,Herbert
............
15
Anika Koch 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
314
Stalando  
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Santini / Contango / O: Koch,Anika / B: Saathoff,Gunda
............
16
Jasmin Anne Wagner 
GER / RFV Wetzlar
327
Vita Bellissima  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Vittorio / Pierrot / O: Wagner,Jasmin Anne / B: Keunen,P.H.J.
............
17
Miriam Schlaudraff 
GER / RFV Haunetal e.V.
022
Blue Ray 3  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Ahorn / O: Schlaudraff,Miriam / B: VDL Stud,
............
18
Laura Marschall 
GER / RV Philippshof Amöneburg e.V.
024
Butterflys Indian Summer  
S / Trak. / Db / 2005 / Schönglanz / Ravel / O: Marschall,Laura / B: Baumgürtel,Beatrice
............
19
Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
042
Captain Blaubär 7  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Catoki Boy / Kigali / O: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Philip / B: Bindels,Sjaak
............
20
Emma Katharina Brandl 
GER / RFV Ohmtal e.V.
070
Chamberdam  
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Chambertin / Guidam (de Dartay) / O: Schneider,Michael / B: Popp,Roland
............
21
Marcus Bunk 
GER / LRFV Aulatal e.V.
077
Charles Sugar  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassin / Acorado I / O: Bunk,Marcus / B: Lau,Heinrich
............
22
Paula Dersch 
GER / RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen e.V.
083
Chelsea R 3  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Compliment / O: Dersch,Thomas / B: Rosenstock,Danny
............
23
Hanna Geisel 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
093
Clarabelle R  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassiano / Cash and Carry / O: Geisel,Hanna / B: Rodde,Klaus
............
25
Viktoria Jacobi 
GER / RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
114
Con Courage 2  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Comte / Landfuerst / O: Heinze,Carolin / B: Jarck,Hinrich
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
26
Verena Jazbinski 
GER / RSC Hungen e.V.
137
Corn Flakes  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Clinton II / Landgold / O: Jazbinski,Marc / B: Arkenau,Ludger
............
27
Laura Marx 
GER / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
152
Crystal White  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cristo / Calato / 104VA67 / O: Marx,Laura / B: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
28
Chantal Häußer 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
145
Cotton Candy 3  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Rubin-Royal / Lindbergh / O: Häußer,Chantal / B: Weißing,Herbert
............
29
Wolfgang Seidler 
GER / RFV Holzheim/Grüningen
148
Cover Boy S  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Cartani / O: Seidler,Wolfgang / B: Seidler,Wolfgang
............
30
Rebecca Andrews 
IRL / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
342
............
31
Corinna Kühler 
GER / RFV Dillenburg e.V.
169
Elcantano  
W / Hann / R / 2010 / El Bundy I / Calido I / O: Jochem,Werner / B: Jochem,Werner
............
32
Isabel Hartmann 
GER / RSG am Schloßgarten Altenburg e.V.
170
Elisco  
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Sibirian Express / Florestan I / O: Hartmann,Isabel / B: Tönnissen,Robert
............
34
Jacqueline Häußer 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
216
It's El Primero's Son  
W / KWPN / Df / 2013 / El Primero / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / O: Häußer,Jacqueline
............
35
Lea Günther 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
336
Lancade 18  
S / Meckl. / B / 2008 / Lancado / Kolibri / O: Günther,Andrea / B: Sametzki,Enrico
............
36
Alina Erdmann 
GER / RV Lippoldshausen e. V.
240
Lisbergs Electric Coco  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Acobat II / O: Erdmann,Alina / B: Becker,Birgit
............
37
Marie Ackermann 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
247
Lou-Lou de Luxe  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cormint / Lascadell / O: Kortsch,Christine / B: Wulf-Kursawe,Tanja
............
38
Niklas Arne Kipp 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
248
Luchino Visconti 2  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2001 / 102XI62 / O: Kipp-Dunkel,Sybille
............
39
Katharina Hirschhäuser 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
339
Livester  
H / Württ / B / 2009 / Leviathan / Silbergraf / O: Hirschhäuser,Dr. Richard / B: Hirschhäuser,Dr. Richard
............
40
Kathrin Winzer 
GER / RFV Roßdorf e.V.
270
Nombrado 2  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Nekton / Cambridge / 105JM30 / O: Kisselbach,Alexander / B: Gerken,Helmut
............
41
Saskia Brückner 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
129
Cool Jumper on Fire  
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Copin van de Broy / Painter's Row xx / O: Brückner,Saskia / B: Meiering,Wilhelm sen.
............
42
Nadine Kircher 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
116
Con Quality  
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Conthargos / Centauer Z / O: Wendefeuer,Claudia Melani / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
43
Katharina Altmann 
GER / RFV Schwalbach
052
Carlotta Diamond  
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Chalet / Cellagonero / O: Altmann,Katharina / B: Grauling,Dieter
............
44
Kai Schrammel 
GER / RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.
193
Gelato  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Graf Top / Escudo I / O: Tupy,Ute / B: Heinze,Ulrich
............
45
Florian Simon 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
120
Constantin 96  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Cirhus / Amantus / O: Simon,Florian / B: Albersmeier,Franz-Josef
............
46
Laura Knöß 
GER / RFV Laubach
260
Nestell  
S / DSP / Db / 2013 / Nurjev / Escudo I / O: Theiß,Patrik / B: Litz,Ralf
............
47
Kathrin Thiele Dr. 
GER / PSG Waltersleben e.V.
142
Corvaro 2  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Converter / Loredo / O: Thiele,Dr. Kathrin / B: Holznagel,Skadi
............
48
Linus Georg Weber 
GER / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
208
Hubertushof's No Problem  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / No Name / Quick Nick I / O: Weber,Petra / B: Weber,Petra
............