OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

04D Vielseitigkeitsprfg. KL.A**

Result list: 31 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:57 hrs (08.06.2019)

Judges:  Karsten Humme
Bernhard Schowe
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Dressur Springen Gelände Gesamt
1
Levi Cordes 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
072
Chefassistent  
W / DR / 2010 / Top Champy / Marsvogel xx / 105NA04 / O: Cordes,Levi / B: Blomen,Johannes
8 8.0
2
Antonia Peiß 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
396
Diabas 11  
W / DR / B / 2005 / Diamond / Constantin / 104YF94 / O: Schreiber,Torsten / B: von Monschaw,Beatrice
7.6 7.6
3
Jaimie Kemper 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
062
Catch me if you can 43  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Conen / Brentano II / O: Peiß,Dr. Ansgar / B: Peiß,Dr. Ansgar
7.8 7.8
4
Sophie Engels 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
055
Carosso 4  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Corlando / O: Engels,Christine / B: Bielefeld,Erich
7.7 7.7
Other, non-placed competitors
5
Julia Logemann 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
361
Who's Perfekt S  
H / Hann / R / 2012 / Watermill Rolex xx / Pinkus / O: Schöpski,Peter / B: Schimansky,Maria
7.4 7.4
6
Rebecca Wienken 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
012
Asam 4  
W / Trak. / B / 2005 / Grey / Hamlet Go / 103DN77 / O: Siltakorpi,Sanna / B: Stadnina Koni Liski,
7.3 7.3
7
Maria Hebbelmann 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
307
Romance 72  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Rubin-Royal / Argentinus / O: Hebbelmann,Maria / B: Ull,Hubert
7.3 7.3
8
Giannina Mammone 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
083
Clair de Lune 5  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Carabas / Weltmeyer / O: Mammone,Giannina / B: Kok,Georg
6.9 6.9
9
Finn von Schmeling 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
286
Pilula  
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Cascane / Newton / 103VE73 / O: von Schmeling,Anja / B: Losse,Heiner
6.9 6.9
10
Amelie Kolthoff 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
278
Open End 2  
W / DR / F / 2010 / Oosteinds Ricky / Leon / O: Kolthoff, Familie, / B: Jaspers,Hermann
6.7 6.7
11
Eske Poelman 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
356
Velten 7  
W / Trak. / B / 2007 / Heops / King Arthur / O: Thümler,Torsten / B: Thümler,Torsten
6.8 6.8
12
Amke Gröttrup 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
241
Los geht's Fräulein Mücke  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Livaldon / His Highness / O: Gröttrup,Maren / B: Haepke,Ulrike
7.5 7.5
13
Patrick Meyn 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
394
Rock me Baby 5  
S / Old / Db / 2014 / Rock of Gibraltar / San Amour / O: Oncken,Harm / B: Oncken,Harm
6.4 6.4
14
Tanja Krone 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
080
Cincinnati 28  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Graf Anhalt E / O: Krone,Tanja / B: Lübbecke,Hans-Jürgen
6.5 6.5
15
Lot van der Veen 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
194
Gunschot vd Withoeve  
W / F / 2006 / O: van der Veen,Lot
6.5 6.5
16
Marina Jüngerink 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
341
Tomekk Forest Fire  
W / B / 1999 / O: Münker,Saskia
6.2 6.2
17
Anouck Wielhouwer 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
044
Capella-Real  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Contini / Popcorn / O: Boggelen,Hendrikus-Joh.van / B: Boggelen,Hendrikus-Joh.van
6 6.0
19
Pia Janzen 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
017
Barkley 15  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Black Jack / Argentinus / O: Janzen,Pia / B: Wester,Hermann-Josef
6.4 6.4
20
Amke Gröttrup 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
146
Dr. Bob 6  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Duke of Hearts xx / Coriano / O: Prignitz,Martin / B: Prignitz,Martin
6.4 6.4
21
Melanie Burchert 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
119
Damur 5  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Burchert,Melanie / B: Kurz,Jürgen
6.4 6.4
22
Dana Pokriefke 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
251
Lust for Life 3  
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Ussuri xx / I'm A Star xx / 103AI67 / O: Pokriefke,Dana / B: Klatt,Margret
5.8 5.8
23
Lena Wilmering 
GER / RUFV Kettenkamp
362
Willoughby 12  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Watermill Rolex xx / Rascalino / O: Wilmering,Lena / B: Eilts,Helmut
6.7 6.7
24
Marie Büssing 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
071
Checkina 2  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Chequille / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Büssing,Marie / B: Bergendahl,Heinrich
6.4 6.4
25
Maatje Kostrewa 
GER / PSV Krummhoern e.V.
283
Phönix 126  
W / Westf / R / 2007 / Pontifex / Florestan I / O: Kostrewa,Maatje / B: Bußmann,Andre
5.6 5.6
26
A Gräfin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
020
Be the one 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Singulord Joter / Contendro I / O: Gräfin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode,Amel / B: Neumann,Frank
6.4 6.4
27
Sarah de Recht 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
256
Man o'War 3  
H / Trak. / F / 2007 / Kasparow / Abdullah / O: van Boggelen,Tarik / B: Hittmeyer,Klaus H.F.
5.3 5.3
28
Tarik van Boggelen 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
364
Winston 407  
H / Westf / 2013 / Wynton / Laudabilis / 105YP45 / B: Heuvel de Vries,N.F.ten
5.8 5.8
29
Tarik van Boggelen 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
098
Conquest 23  
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Canturano I / Lux / O: Hut,Nina / B: Boggelen,Hendrikus-Joh.van
5.2 5.2
30
Hilka Siebens 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
299
Quinta 124  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Quintender / Royal Diamond / 106BF91 / O: ZG Barth, Anneus u.Johanne, / B: ZG Barth, Anneus u.Johanne,
4.5 4.5
31
Ilka Schoormann 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
040
Camina de  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Concetto / Amerigo Vespucci xx / O: Vries,Albert / B: de ZG Vries,Albert u.Gerjet
4.5 4.5
32
Ines Blumenhagen 
GER / RUFV Boerger
360
Wassermann B  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Watermill Rolex xx / Sao Paulo / O: Blumenhagen,Ines / B: Brinker,Thomas
5.4 5.4 
 (239)