OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

04S Vielseitigkeitsprfg. KL.A**

Result list: 31 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:57 hrs (08.06.2019)

Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Dressur Springen Gelände Gesamt
1
Levi Cordes 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
072
Chefassistent  
W / DR / 2010 / Top Champy / Marsvogel xx / 105NA04 / O: Cordes,Levi / B: Blomen,Johannes
30,00
8,0
0,00
62,75
(1)
30,00
2
Antonia Peiß 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
396
Diabas 11  
W / DR / B / 2005 / Diamond / Constantin / 104YF94 / O: Schreiber,Torsten / B: von Monschaw,Beatrice
36,00
7,6
0,00
63,45
(1)
36,00
3
Jaimie Kemper 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
062
Catch me if you can 43  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Conen / Brentano II / O: Peiß,Dr. Ansgar / B: Peiß,Dr. Ansgar
33,00
7,8
4,00
63,66
(16)
37,00
4
Sophie Engels 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
055
Carosso 4  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Corlando / O: Engels,Christine / B: Bielefeld,Erich
34,50
7,7
4,00
63,71
(16)
38,50
Other, non-placed competitors
5
Julia Logemann 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
361
Who's Perfekt S  
H / Hann / R / 2012 / Watermill Rolex xx / Pinkus / O: Schöpski,Peter / B: Schimansky,Maria
39,00
7,4
39,00
6
Rebecca Wienken 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
012
Asam 4  
W / Trak. / B / 2005 / Grey / Hamlet Go / 103DN77 / O: Siltakorpi,Sanna / B: Stadnina Koni Liski,
40,50
7,3
0,00
59,50
(1)
40,50
7
Maria Hebbelmann 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
307
Romance 72  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Rubin-Royal / Argentinus / O: Hebbelmann,Maria / B: Ull,Hubert
40,50
7,3
0,00
60,85
(1)
40,50
8
Giannina Mammone 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
083
Clair de Lune 5  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Carabas / Weltmeyer / O: Mammone,Giannina / B: Kok,Georg
46,50
6,9
0,00
61,00
(1)
46,50
9
Finn von Schmeling 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
286
Pilula  
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Cascane / Newton / 103VE73 / O: von Schmeling,Anja / B: Losse,Heiner
46,50
6,9
0,00
64,78
(1)
46,50
10
Amelie Kolthoff 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
278
Open End 2  
W / DR / F / 2010 / Oosteinds Ricky / Leon / O: Kolthoff, Familie, / B: Jaspers,Hermann
49,50
6,7
0,00
59,88
(1)
49,50
11
Eske Poelman 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
356
Velten 7  
W / Trak. / B / 2007 / Heops / King Arthur / O: Thümler,Torsten / B: Thümler,Torsten
48,00
6,8
4,00
63,81
(16)
52,00
12
Amke Gröttrup 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
241
Los geht's Fräulein Mücke  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Livaldon / His Highness / O: Gröttrup,Maren / B: Haepke,Ulrike
37,50
7,5
16,00
63,76
(28)
53,50
13
Patrick Meyn 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
394
Rock me Baby 5  
S / Old / Db / 2014 / Rock of Gibraltar / San Amour / O: Oncken,Harm / B: Oncken,Harm
54,00
6,4
0,00
65,81
(1)
54,00
14
Tanja Krone 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
080
Cincinnati 28  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Graf Anhalt E / O: Krone,Tanja / B: Lübbecke,Hans-Jürgen
52,50
6,5
4,00
56,13
(16)
56,50
15
Lot van der Veen 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
194
Gunschot vd Withoeve  
W / F / 2006 / O: van der Veen,Lot
52,50
6,5
4,00
64,21
(16)
56,50
16
Marina Jüngerink 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
341
Tomekk Forest Fire  
W / B / 1999 / O: Münker,Saskia
57,00
6,2
0,00
55,65
(1)
57,00
17
Anouck Wielhouwer 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
044
Capella-Real  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Contini / Popcorn / O: Boggelen,Hendrikus-Joh.van / B: Boggelen,Hendrikus-Joh.van
60,00
6,0
0,00
65,02
(1)
60,00
19
Pia Janzen 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
017
Barkley 15  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Black Jack / Argentinus / O: Janzen,Pia / B: Wester,Hermann-Josef
54,00
6,4
8,00
62,59
(23)
62,00
20
Amke Gröttrup 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
146
Dr. Bob 6  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Duke of Hearts xx / Coriano / O: Prignitz,Martin / B: Prignitz,Martin
54,00
6,4
8,00
66,87
(23)
62,00
21
Melanie Burchert 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
119
Damur 5  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Burchert,Melanie / B: Kurz,Jürgen
54,00
6,4
8,00
81,62
(16)
62,00
22
Dana Pokriefke 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
251
Lust for Life 3  
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Ussuri xx / I'm A Star xx / 103AI67 / O: Pokriefke,Dana / B: Klatt,Margret
63,00
5,8
0,00
63,00
(1)
63,00
23
Lena Wilmering 
GER / RUFV Kettenkamp
362
Willoughby 12  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Watermill Rolex xx / Rascalino / O: Wilmering,Lena / B: Eilts,Helmut
49,50
6,7
14,00
76,55
(26)
63,50
24
Marie Büssing 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
071
Checkina 2  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Chequille / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Büssing,Marie / B: Bergendahl,Heinrich
54,00
6,4
10,00
90,00
(16)
64,00
25
Maatje Kostrewa 
GER / PSV Krummhoern e.V.
283
Phönix 126  
W / Westf / R / 2007 / Pontifex / Florestan I / O: Kostrewa,Maatje / B: Bußmann,Andre
66,00
5,6
0,00
65,99
(1)
66,00
26
A Gräfin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
020
Be the one 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Singulord Joter / Contendro I / O: Gräfin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode,Amel / B: Neumann,Frank
54,00
6,4
14,00
75,88
(26)
68,00
27
Sarah de Recht 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
256
Man o'War 3  
H / Trak. / F / 2007 / Kasparow / Abdullah / O: van Boggelen,Tarik / B: Hittmeyer,Klaus H.F.
70,50
5,3
0,00
67,10
(1)
70,50
28
Tarik van Boggelen 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
364
Winston 407  
H / Westf / 2013 / Wynton / Laudabilis / 105YP45 / B: Heuvel de Vries,N.F.ten
63,00
5,8
8,00
67,78
(23)
71,00
29
Tarik van Boggelen 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
098
Conquest 23  
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Canturano I / Lux / O: Hut,Nina / B: Boggelen,Hendrikus-Joh.van
72,00
5,2
0,00
64,35
(1)
72,00
30
Hilka Siebens 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
299
Quinta 124  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Quintender / Royal Diamond / 106BF91 / O: ZG Barth, Anneus u.Johanne, / B: ZG Barth, Anneus u.Johanne,
82,50
4,5
82,50
31
Ilka Schoormann 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
040
Camina de  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Concetto / Amerigo Vespucci xx / O: Vries,Albert / B: de ZG Vries,Albert u.Gerjet
82,50
4,5
0,00
60,36
(1)
82,50
32
Ines Blumenhagen 
GER / RUFV Boerger
360
Wassermann B  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Watermill Rolex xx / Sao Paulo / O: Blumenhagen,Ines / B: Brinker,Thomas
69,00
5,4
16,00
59,16
(28)
85,00