OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

15 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Result list: 17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:47 hrs (08.06.2019)

Judges:  Detlef Anhold
Eilert Sommer
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Henrike Termühlen 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
339
Sympathico D  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Silvio I / Ramiro As / O: Termühlen,Bernhard / B: ZG Dörtelmann, Ingrid u.Berthold,
0.00 45.49
33.00 EUR
2
Anne Hermeling 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
249
Lumumba 22  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Lord Pezi / Cambridge / O: Hermeling,Hubert / B: Hermeling,Hubert
0.00 45.66
27.00 EUR
3
Hanjo van Slooten 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
357
Vicky 235  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Vulkano / Brentano II / O: van Slooten,Vivien / B: Hoegen,Jan
0.00 47.13
23.00 EUR
4
Victoria Keuter 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
159
Esmiralda 22  
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Rebel Z I / O: Triphaus,Edith / B: Rohde,Hartwig
0.00 48.12
20.00 EUR
5
Laura Muke 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
060
Cassandra 324  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Carenzo / Grannus / O: Muke,Helga / B: Hollstein,Jürgen
0.00 51.08
18.00 EUR
6
Maike Deuling 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
304
Renesmee 5  
S / B / 2005 / O: Deuling,Gerhard
0.00 53.73
= 121.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
7
Saskia Lüken 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
369
Zidane G  
H / KWPN / Hlb / 2004 / Chin Chin / Caletto I / O: Lüken,Saskia / B: Stoeterij Gaesbeek,
0.00 55.84
8
Marc Thien 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
332
Soul Seeker  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Stakko / Charisma / O: Thien,Johannes / B: Schmerling,Peter
0.00 60.56
9
Anneke Matenaar 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
244
Louisiana 132  
S / KWPN / F / 2006 / Lennard / Zeoliet / O: Matenaar,Norbert / B: Boersma,H.
4.00 47.33
10
Christine Uhlen 
GER / RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
327
Simply 10  
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Salito / Rex Fritz / O: Uhlen,Christine / B: Schnieders,Hans
4.00 49.67
11
Marie Gebken 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
108
Cosmo Cool  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Connor / Calando I / O: Gebken,Michael / B: Ties,Harm Albert
4.00 53.12
12
Selma Burs 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
006
Allcantara  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Alemany / Curacao I / O: Schüler-Burs,Beatrice / B: Pieper,Josef
4.00 58.40
13
Hanjo van Slooten 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
021
Belcanto. W  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Bonaventura / Airport / O: van Slooten,Hanjo / B: Wichmann,Ulrich u.Margret
6.00 71.12
14
Tessa Otten 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
248
Lugia 2  
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Grande / O: Otten,Wilfried / B: Lenter,Heinz
8.00 46.63
15
Andreas Krone 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
280
Paolo 73  
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Perigueux / Fly High I / O: Heidemann,Hermann / B: Heidemann,Horst
8.00 47.37
16
Alina Kohne 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
109
Coutreau  
H / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Lacock / O: Liebrecht,Olaf / B: Liebrecht,Olaf
13.00 66.31
Marie Weinans 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
177
Florissa 4  
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Floriscount / Wenzel II / O: Weinans,Marie / B: Kneese,Felix
eliminated