OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

18 Springprüfung Kl.M* m.Siegerrunde

Result list: 14 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:14 hrs (09.06.2019)

Judges:  Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Gerd Schoemaker
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Selma Hessel 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
227
Laviva L  
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Laspari / Convoi / O: Hessel,Dr. Christoph / B: Lange,Joachim
0.00 59.40 0.00 41.90
70.00 EUR
2
Marsha Schütte 
NED
414
Carrika  
S / OS / DF / 2010 / Carrico / Lesotho / O: Bockmeyer,Klaus / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
0.00 64.04 0.00 43.68
56.00 EUR
3
Yvonne Trojahn 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
323
Second Luna  
S / OS / R / 2008 / Singulord Joter / N.N. / 106AP22 / O: Moß,Andrea / B: Moß,Bernhard
0.00 62.40 0.00 44.88
46.00 EUR
4
Hanno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
111
Crostino  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Conteur / Sao Paulo / 105MK74 / O: Berenzen,Frank / B: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop
0.00 60.70 4.00 42.13
39.00 EUR
5
Karen Dulle 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
406
Coupe Alida  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Coupe de Coeur / Chepetto / O: Dulle,Maximilian / B: Kraas,Ekkehard
0.00 64.19
= 211.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
6
Hanno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
107
Cosima 295  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Carenzo / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106HA83 / O: Berenzen,Elke / B: Schöbel,Pia
0.00 67.99
7
Lena Jeurink 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
272
Na Nu RT  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / Ladalco / O: Jeurink,Alfred / B: Trentmann,Ralf
1.00 70.05
8
Isabell Többen 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
300
Quintana 30  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Lord Calando / 105BU74 / O: Többen,Isabell / B: Witte,Hubert
4.00 59.79
9
Linda Roling 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
010
Arcadia 16  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Aragorn / Cantus / O: Roling,Linda / B: Strüver,Jutta
4.00 59.99
10
Tanja Telgen 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
237
Liverpool 56  
W / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Lawito / Chacco-Blue / O: Telgen,Tanja / B: Tailormade Horses Aps,
4.00 65.78
11
Vivien Lonnemann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
350
Ursus 60  
W / KWPN / Hlb / 2001 / Navarone / Renovo / KSA40020 / O: Lonnemann,Vivien / B: ZG Lycklama u.Nijeholt,
5.00 73.98
12
Enno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
366
Zalido 2  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2008 / Zalerno / Calido I / 106GU95 / O: Berenzen,Elke / B: Stoeterij Westeres,
8.00 63.30
13
Marsha Schütte 
NED
415
Billy Balou SL  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I / O: Lübbers,Sander / B: Lübbers,Sander
8.00 65.95
14
Vivien Lonnemann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
212
Ivory 47  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / Mr. Blue / 106GZ20 / O: Lonnemann,Vivien / B: van de Mheen,W.
22.00 109.92