Malerin Östreich-Sonntag
Schwier Transportmulden

10 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 08:08 Uhr (21.05.2019)

Richter:  Dirk Brinkmann
Elisabeth Kramer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Kristina Rubin 
GER / Mindener PferdeZRFV e.V.
179
Despari  
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Desperados / Royal Angelo I / B: Rubin,Kristina / Z: Lichtsinn,Walter
7.50
36.00 EUR
2
Maren David 
GER / RFV Bierde-Lahde-Neuenknick e. V.
266
Fürst Ferdinand 18  
H / Rhld / B / 2012 / Feuerspiel / Fabriano / B: David,Maren / Z: Auhagen,Henrik
7.40
30.00 EUR
3
Doris Obernolte 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
231
Feivel 218  
W / Old / Df / 2012 / Fürst Romancier / Banditentraum / B: Obernolte,Doris / Z: Obernolte,Doris
7.30
26.00 EUR
4
Nele Plaßmeier 
GER / RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
265
Funtastic B  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Fürstentusch / Landfrieden / B: Böke,Bianca / Z: Böke,Erwin
7.10
23.00 EUR
5
Birte Wilharm-Lohmann 
GER / RFV Auetal e.V.
281
Glückskind 2  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Goodman / Carbid / B: Wilharm-Lohmann,Meike / Z: Wilharm-Lohmann,Meike
7.00
18.00 EUR
5
Heide Nowitzki 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
230
Feine Püppi P  
S / DR / B / 2013 / New Star / Donauwind / B: Nowitzki,Klaus / Z: Poit,Hans-Juergen u.Mareike
7.00
18.00 EUR
7
Florentine Supply 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
346
Lantano 50  
W / DR / B / 2004 / Lemberg / Top Nonstop / B: Supply,Irina / Z: Rohe,Ann-Christin
6.90
15.00 EUR
7
Anna Katharina Fischer 
GER / RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
317
Jazz Time's luck  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Jazz Time / Don Gregory / B: Fischer,Anna Katharina / Z: Niemann,Josef
6.90
15.00 EUR
9
Heike Schmidt 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
038
Bodyguard 56  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Belstaff / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Schmidt,Heike / Z: Johnen,Helga
6.80
9
Stefanie Holtmann 
GER / RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
472
Regrette Rien H  
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Royal Blend / Rubinstein I / B: Ehlers,Alisa / Z: ZG Horstmann,Anne u.Liane
6.80
= 181.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Sarah Siems 
GER / RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.
359
Let's Dance S 4  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Londontime / Royal Blend / B: Siems,Holger / Z: Zuchthof Siems,
6.70
12
Bianca Nunnenkamp 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
298
Here to stay  
S / DSP / Db / 2012 / Hochmeister / Dark Fire / B: Spieker,Hanna-Carolin / Z: Ebermann,Ludwig
6.60
12
Florentine Supply 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
550
Top Secret 39  
H / DR / F / 2002 / Top Non Stop II / Sandro Song / 103CV15 / B: König,Alexander / Z: Hahn,Sascha
6.60
14
Sophie Wilkenovering 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
234
Feodora H.  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / First Selection / Florestan I / B: Wilkenovering,Sophie / Z: Holle,Wilhelm
6.50
15
Anika Betcke 
GER / RV Minden/Weser e.V.
213
Ella L  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Edward / Natiello xx / B: Lange,Wilhelm / Z: Lange,Wilhelm
6.40
15
Kim Julia Sierig 
GER / RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
195
Disney vM  
W / DR / RRoan / 2014 / Don Alonso / Bennos Dream / B: Sierig,Kim Julia / Z: von Mirbach,Patricia
6.40
17
Svenja Dusella 
GER / Mindener PferdeZRFV e.V.
236
Fidelio 297  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Fürst Rousseau / Rotspon / B: Altrogge,Daniela / Z: Bull,Stephan
6.30
18
Anna-Lena Riemer 
GER / RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
483
Romy Rose  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Royal Blend / Natiello xx / B: Riemer,Susanne / Z: Fresdorf,Dieter
6.20
18
Mareike Otte 
GER / RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
303
Hilayla  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2005 / Hightrick / unbekannt / B: Sellmann,Martina / Z: Huck,Stefan
6.20
20
Nadine Laker 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
630
Croix Belle  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Contendro I / Rascalino / B: Laker,Nadine / Z: Hüls,Ludger
6.10
21
Lisa-Marie Bleth 
GER / Löhner RG Am Osterfeld e.V.
489
Rosenstolz 70  
W / DR / Schwb / 2005 / Renoir / unbekannt / B: Schnepel,Ann-Kathrin / Z: Eikmeier,Friedrich
6.00
22
Katharina Falk 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
559
Vau Plus  
H / DR / Db / 2011 / Validos Highlight / Mariano / B: Falk,Katharina / Z: ZG Pütz u.Hagen,
5.90
23
Jannick Wolf 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
561
Venezia 65  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Tin Rocco / B: Wolf,Sandra / Z: Matthiesen,Janina
5.80
24
Lea Joanna Audia 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
580
Wilano 42  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2007 / Weltadel / Warkant / B: Audia,Lea Joanna / Z: Ott,Ingeborg
5.60
25
Jan Dahlhues 
GER / RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
509
Santando D  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / San Remo / Wolkenstein II / B: Dahlhues,Petra / Z: Dahlhues,Petra
5.50
26
Fee Mavie Pahl 
GER / 1. RFV Espelkamp e.V.
174
Delgado 70  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Don Darius / Imperio / B: Pahl,Christina / Z: Vogt,Eckard
0.00
26
Leonie Heverhagen 
GER / Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
521
Sienna Minou  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Spaceball / Lafitte / B: Heverhagen,Karl Roland / Z: Rüschendorf,Heinrich
0.00