OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

13 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Starting Order: 10 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:03 hrs (19.05.2019)
Judges:  Maik Schulze
Regina Brohmann
Petra Kirschstein - AP
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
116
El Amigo  
H / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Cassini I / O: Machui,Josef / B: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,
............
2
Rainer Mankiewicz 
GER / RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
066
Chamans Pepper LL  
H / OS / Df / 2014 / Chaman / Sergeant Pepper I / O: Lüttich,Lutz / B: Lüttich,Lutz
............
3
Alexandra Sprung 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
127
Fiona 604  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Cascor / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Pferdehof Wiesengrund, / B: Pferdehof Wiesengrund,
............
4
Claudia Schmidt 
GER / RV Seyda e.V.
040
Canterbury S  
S / Rhld / RkaSc / 2013 / Calido's champ / Cancoon (Cocoon) / O: Schmidt,Claudia / B: ZG Strerath, Paul u.Katja,
............
5
Bert Siebensohn 
GER / RV Seyda e.V.
050
Carry Gold 5  
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Coupe de Coeur / O: Fritsch,Moritz / B: HIldebrandt,Bernd u.Wolfgang
............
6
Tilo Lösche 
GER / RV Seyda e.V.
059
Cellman  
H / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Convoi / O: Lösche,Horst / B: Lange,Joachim
............
7
Stephan Pötzsch 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
149
Hardy 50  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Humphrey / Clinsmann / O: Pötzsch,Stephan / B: Beloch,Johannes
............
8
Rainer Mankiewicz 
GER / RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
028
Cablue-Step PS  
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Chacco-Blue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
9
Alexandra Sprung 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
157
L.A. 24  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Last Man Standing / Coronado / O: Pferdehof Wiesengrund, / B: Sprung,Katrin
............
10
Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
100
Dark Knight B  
H / Hann / R / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Cordalme Z / O: Brenske,Dr. Peter / B: Enders,Peter
............