OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

17 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. L

Starting Order: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:55 hrs (19.05.2019)
Judges:  Marion Merke-Bormann
Maik Schulze
Martin Teltsch - AP
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Alexander Tichatschke 
GER / RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
044
Carino 536  
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Cosinus B / Cento / 103PJ12 / O: Laing,Johanna / B: Pfisterer,Theo
............
2
Esther Löser 
GER / SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.
248
Vesta 21  
S / ZW / B / 2009 / Waldes / Bin Shaddad xx / O: Lutter,Steffen / B: Schneider,Gunther
............
3
Melina Richter 
GER / RV Seyda e.V.
254
X-Man 2  
W / Württ / BkaSc / 2006 / Chapot / Fürst Heinrich / O: Angst,Frank / B: Angst,Frank
............
4
Matthias Seiler 
GER / RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz
007
Alicia 52  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Acadius / Fontainebleau / O: Seiler,Matthias / B: Hobohm,Horst
............
5
Alexander Bremer 
GER / RZF Heideland e.V.
027
Bounty 185  
S / DSP / B / 2005 / Blackstone I / Lesoto / O: Bremer,Cornelia / B: Brenner,Svenja
............
6
Jenny Wessel 
GER / RFV Reckahn e.V.
037
Calla 51  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Con Chello / Liberty M / O: Wessel,Jenny / B: Roffeis,Sophia
............
7
Stephanie Lutter 
GER / SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.
043
Capricado  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2009 / O: Peter,Ingrid
............
8
Bert Siebensohn 
GER / RV Seyda e.V.
068
Charly 1561  
W / OS / F / 2010 / Chap / Graf Top / O: Starke,Claudia / B: Starke,Claudia
............
9
Maxi Danke 
GER / RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
071
Chello's Son B  
H / DSP / B / 2005 / Chello II / Askari / O: Danke,Maxi / B: Bönicke,Detlef
............
10
Alexander Tichatschke 
GER / RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
077
Chocolate 94  
W / Old / R / 2010 / Canoso / Severus xx / O: Baumbach,Dr. Bianca / B: Köpke,Norbert
............
11
Tilo Lösche 
GER / RV Seyda e.V.
076
Chilli Hornet  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Colorit / Quintero / O: Horn,Hans-Joachim / B: Horn,Hans-Joachim
............
12
Andreas Montag 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V.
086
Colorina  
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Silvio I / O: Montag,Andreas / B: Beindorf,Michael
............
14
Nadine Pohle 
GER / RZF Heideland e.V.
150
Hercules 75  
W / DSP / F / 2007 / Passiano / Rame Z / O: Pohle,Nadine / B: Döring,Udo
............
15
Torsten Kwiatkowski 
GER / RV Am Bergwitzsee Bergwitz e.V.
151
High Heel 3  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Hornet Rose / Liberty M / O: Kwiatkowski,Carina / B: Leue,Stefan
............
16
Ralf Otto Sprung 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
158
La Belle 199  
S / DSP / F / 2006 / Lapateado / Nitendo / O: Sprung,Ralf Otto / B: Junge,Adriane
............
17
Stephanie Worch 
GER / RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz
162
Latina 257  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Limoncello I / Nintendo K / O: Worch,Thomas / B: Worch,Thomas
............
18
Theresa Leszczenski 
GER / RV Seyda e.V.
167
Levalcantino  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Levistano / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / O: Böhnke,Jörg / B: Dietert,Peter
............
19
Alexander Tichatschke 
GER / RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
171
Lilly SB  
S / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Laspari / Kolibri / O: Herrmann,Nicole / B: ZG Brose, Reimund u.Andrea,
............