Aufgabe L11

10 Dressurprüfung Kl. L** - Kandare

Startlijst: 17 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 12:01 Uur (19.05.2019)
Juryleden:  H: Martin Teltsch
C: Marion Merke-Bormann
Nr
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
Julia Schönherr 
GER / RFV St.Katharina Flötz e.V.
243
Tchaikovsky 2  
W / DSP / Db / 2012 / Totilas / Samba Hit I / E: Damm,Dr. Kathrin / F: Damm,Dr. Kathrin
............
2
Nancy Lerche 
GER / RV Heideck-Prettin e.V.
255
Zahrino K  
W / DSP / B / 2003 / Zahibx ox / Taifun / E: Lerche,Nancy / F: Krüger,Hans-Joachim
............
3
Ralf Lahmann 
GER / RFV Klötze e.V.
104
Desperaux 2  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Desperados / Wolkentanz II / E: Meyer,Erika / F: Bechstein,Gabriele
............
4
Cindy Brause 
GER / RSG BUCKOWER FELDMARK E.V.
036
Calisy  
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Hofrat / Wie Weltmeyer / E: Bensdorf,Anja-Christina / F: Peters,Friederike
............
5
Astrid Gronewold 
GER / Himmelsberger RFV e.V.Jessen
101
Denver 198  
W / DSP / F / 2005 / Denekas / Lorbaß / E: Gronewold,Astrid / F: Gronewold,Astrid
............
6
Maxi Lob 
GER / RFV Waldhof
103
Derano Kiss  
W / DR / Palom / 2006 / Derano Gold / Durello / 103VH54 / E: Lob,Maxi / F: Schuster,Monika
............
7
Lara Wolenski 
GER / RFV Uetz e.V.
112
Donna Littchen F  
S / Old / R / 2010 / Detroit / Stedinger / E: Wolenski,Renate / F: Frerichs,Frank
............
8
Anja-Christina Bensdorf 
GER / RSG BUCKOWER FELDMARK E.V.
115
Eddie The Eagle 2  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Edward / Lauries Crusador xx / E: Bensdorf,Anja-Christina / F: von Allwörden,Heinrich
............
9
Helene Ziehn 
GER / RFV St.Katharina Flötz e.V.
207
Piccola 85  
S / DR / B / 2008 / Night-Dream / Diamant II / E: Gorisch,Janette / F: Wimberger,Ramona
............
10
Chantal Michaelis 
GER / RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
208
Quantina W  
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Quaterhall / San Remo / E: Zahnwetzer,Johannes / F: Wischhusen,Karsten
............
11
Janine Bossier 
GER / Reit- und FahrSV Werben e.V.
284
Quentana 2  
S / DSP / Db / 2009 / Quaterback / Lord Romadour / E: Bossier,Janine / F: Lehmann,Ralf
............
12
Sandra Konrad 
GER / Wittenberger RV e.V.
221
Rubin 522  
W / Brdbg / Db / 2000 / Rubinstern Noir / Frühlingsbote / E: Konrad,Werner / F: Konrad,Werner
............
13
Hartmut Nichelmann 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
232
Servus 109  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall II / Figaro / E: Nichelmann,Hartmut / F: Bindrich,Michael
............
14
Laura Nichelmann 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
235
Silbermond 34  
H / DSP / B / 2009 / Salamander / Applaus / E: Nichelmann,Hartmut / F: Nichelmann,Hartmut
............
15
Julia Schönherr 
GER / RFV St.Katharina Flötz e.V.
141
Gandor 21  
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Zambuka (Zokarde E) / Jazz / E: Kunze,Johanna Pauline / F: Bok,S.
............
16
Nancy Lerche 
GER / RV Heideck-Prettin e.V.
041
Capacabana 3  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassiano / Lansing / E: Lutzmann,Michael / F: Lutzmann,Michael
............
17
Ralf Lahmann 
GER / RFV Klötze e.V.
226
Samba's Penelope  
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Samba Hit I / Paracelsius / E: Wächter,Dr. Silke / F: Wächter,Dr. Silke
............