OFFICIËLE STARTVOLGORDE

16 Springprüfung m. steig. Anforderungen Kl. A**

Startlijst: 14 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 10:26 Uur (19.05.2019)
Juryleden:  Maik Schulze
Marion Merke-Bormann
Martin Teltsch - AP
Nr
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
Jenny Wessel 
GER / RFV Reckahn e.V.
037
Calla 51  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Con Chello / Liberty M / E: Wessel,Jenny / F: Roffeis,Sophia
............
2
Laura Kebernik 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
069
Chateau Blanc  
H / OS / Schi / 2008 / Colbert GTI / Ramiro / E: Kebernik,Mike / F: Palinkas,Georg
............
3
Maxi Danke 
GER / RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
071
Chello's Son B  
H / DSP / B / 2005 / Chello II / Askari / E: Danke,Maxi / F: Bönicke,Detlef
............
4
Sophia-Marie Siebert 
GER / RFV Dorna e.V.
081
Claus H  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Contract / Liberty Son / E: Kindermann,Lea-Sophie / F: Hess,Axel
............
5
Jody Wodke 
GER / RV Schloß Mosigkau e.V.
084
Clostermann  
H / Württ / Schwb / 2010 / Clinton I / Cento / E: Schilling,Cassandra Zoey / F: Ostermann,Ulrich
............
6
Alexander Bremer 
GER / RZF Heideland e.V.
094
Cristo 10  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Christ / Ferman / E: Müller,Karin / F: Prezioso,Carmelo
............
7
Maria Schulze 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
095
Crönchen  
S / DSP / Db / 2004 / Cardenio / Duralin I / E: Schulze,Simone / F: Pferdehof Wiesengrund,
............
8
Nadine Pohle 
GER / RZF Heideland e.V.
150
Hercules 75  
W / DSP / F / 2007 / Passiano / Rame Z / E: Pohle,Nadine / F: Döring,Udo
............
9
Ralf Otto Sprung 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
158
La Belle 199  
S / DSP / F / 2006 / Lapateado / Nitendo / E: Sprung,Ralf Otto / F: Junge,Adriane
............
10
Stephanie Worch 
GER / RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz
162
Latina 257  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Limoncello I / Nintendo K / E: Worch,Thomas / F: Worch,Thomas
............
12
Dagmar Seiler 
GER / RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz
187
Maxima S  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Mighty Magic / Kolibris As / E: Seiler,Dagmar / F: Schäfer,Marita
............
13
Esther Löser 
GER / SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.
248
Vesta 21  
S / ZW / B / 2009 / Waldes / Bin Shaddad xx / E: Lutter,Steffen / F: Schneider,Gunther
............
14
Melina Richter 
GER / RV Seyda e.V.
254
X-Man 2  
W / Württ / BkaSc / 2006 / Chapot / Fürst Heinrich / E: Angst,Frank / F: Angst,Frank
............
.
15
Matthias Seiler 
GER / RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz
007
Alicia 52  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Acadius / Fontainebleau / E: Seiler,Matthias / F: Hobohm,Horst
............