OFFICIËLE STARTVOLGORDE

21 Punktespringprüfung Kl. M* m. Joker

Startlijst: 16 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 14:20 Uur (19.05.2019)
Juryleden:  Maik Schulze
Petra Kirschstein
Regina Brohmann - AP
Nr
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
116
El Amigo  
H / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Cassini I / E: Machui,Josef / F: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,
............
2
Alexander Tichatschke 
GER / RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
241
Strohpuppe  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Stalypso / Continue / E: Tichatschke,Alexander / F: Weiland,Frank
............
3
Alexandra Sprung 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
213
Quimonda  
S / DSP / F / 2006 / Quaterman I / Galib Ben Afas ox / E: Barth,Siegfried / F: Winterfeld,Agrargenossenschaft
............
4
Claudia Schmidt 
GER / RV Seyda e.V.
199
Monzero  
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Zenturio / E: Lösche,Elke / F: Lösche,Elke
............
5
Martin Dittmann 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
230
Schococo  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Stakkato's Highlight / Compliment / E: Dittmann,Heiko / F: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim
............
6
Stephan Pötzsch 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
033
California 81  
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Canterbury / Dispondeus / E: Reitsport Pötzsch, / F: Schulz,Hartmut
............
7
Stephanie Lutter 
GER / SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.
043
Capricado  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2009 / E: Peter,Ingrid
............
8
Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
159
Lalita  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Ludwigs As / Lasino / E: Lütje,Lena / F: Brauer,Bernfried
............
9
Alexander Tichatschke 
GER / RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
044
Carino 536  
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Cosinus B / Cento / 103PJ12 / E: Laing,Johanna / F: Pfisterer,Theo
............
10
Malika-Frieda Faaß 
GER / RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
047
Carlisle Blue  
W / OS / F / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Capitol II / 106FG00 / E: Faaß,Malika-Frieda / F: Kessner,Sandra
............
11
Andre Henkel 
GER / RFV Treuenbrietzen e.V.
075
Chickylucky  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Casiro I / Landor S / 104HM75 / E: Henkel,Anita / F: Lange,Dr. Andreas
............
12
Tilo Lösche 
GER / RV Seyda e.V.
076
Chilli Hornet  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Colorit / Quintero / E: Horn,Hans-Joachim / F: Horn,Hans-Joachim
............
13
Andreas Montag 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V.
086
Colorina  
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Silvio I / E: Montag,Andreas / F: Beindorf,Michael
............
14
Alexandra Sprung 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
092
Cracker 21  
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Catall / Levisto / 105EP15 / E: Wengler,Steven / F: Apel,Gunnar
............
15
Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
067
Charles H  
W / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Colestus / Sanssouci / E: Machui,Josef / F: Huth,Bodo
............
16
Alexander Tichatschke 
GER / RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
077
Chocolate 94  
W / Old / R / 2010 / Canoso / Severus xx / E: Baumbach,Dr. Bianca / F: Köpke,Norbert
............