Preis der Raiffeisen-Märkte

13 Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:29 Uhr (31.01.2020)

Richter:  Carsten Rotermund
Stephan Hellwig
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
M.Wafa Amiri 
SYR / RV Osterwick e.V.
955
Lotta 262  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Quick Star / B: Sportpferde Öhmann GmbH, / Z: ZG Kellermann, Dieter u.Christel,
0.00 54.34
1
Annely Mönsters 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
988
Mon Amour 57  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Pik Labionics / 105BI77 / B: Buss,Andrea / Z: Hambrügge,Konrad
4.00 55.18
1
Laura Rensing 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
765
FST Amarone M  
S / DSP / B / 2004 / Contendro I / Renard / 103HN93 / B: Rensing,Laura / Z: Michael,Reiner
0.00 55.59
1
Hanna Höcke 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
1034
Phinox 2  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Pierrot / French Buffet xx / B: Höcke,Andrea / Z: Knobbout,F.
0.00 56.59
2
Markus Scharmann 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
344
Chocomel E  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Polydor / B: Elkmann,Hedwig / Z: Elkmann,Anton
0.00 54.45
2
Till Möller 
GER / RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
1329
Viva Lavista  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Abke / B: Möller,Till / Z: Albers,Hermann
0.00 55.52
2
Carolin Franzke 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
185
Cap de Villa ST  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Freiherr / B: Franzke,Carolin / Z: Schulze-Tenberge,Paul
0.00 57.41
2
Jacqueline Niebrügge 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
342
Chirocco 20  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Chin Chin / Corrado I / B: Niebrügge,Jacqueline / Z: Dierker,Georg
4.00 57.72
3
Lara Sundermann 
GER / Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
1365
Bornada  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Balzaci / Calypso II / 105BK21 / B: Sundermann,Frank / Z: Kröner,Christa
4.00 51.80
3
Chris Oberdalhoff 
GER / ZRFV Lienen e. V.
876
La Vita 33  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Lianos / Contendro I / B: Oberdalhoff,Chris / Z: Haßmann,Reinhard
4.00 56.00
3
Thorben Boße 
GER / RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
341
Chirla  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Chico's Boy / Fabriano / B: Boße,Anja / Z: ZG Laschat, Gisela u.Rainer,
0.00 56.84
3
Anne Lehrter 
GER / ZRFV Lienen
1477
Conrico 3  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Conen / Ramiro's Son I / B: Lehrter,Paul / Z: Oeinghaus,Matthias
0.00 58.07
4
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
485
Crazy-Calisha  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Casall / Carpaccio / B: Potthoff,Barbara / Z: Potthoff,Achim
0.00 57.68
4
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
145
Calaro 11  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Larson / 105QZ16 / B: Brinkmann,Christina / Z: Rohmann,Heiner
0.00 58.34
4
Philipp Hartmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
106
Big Boston  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cassini I / B: Waller,Max / Z: Grimm,Katrin
5.00 59.31
4
Nicole Lechtermann 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
899
Layla Ask  
S / DWB / Df / 2009 / For Enjoy ASK Z / Lambrusco Ask / B: Lechtermann,Ludger / Z: Stutteri Ask A/S,
8.00 73.06
5
Heinrich Brune 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
405
Come together 7  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Carte d'Or / B: Brune,Heinrich / Z: Brune,Heinrich
0.00 57.29
5
Ann-Kathrin Helmig 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
296
Cha Cha AH  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Crown Z / Lavall I / B: Helmig,Alfred / Z: Helmig,Alfred
4.00 58.39
5
Hannah Kosanetzki 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
339
Chin Chilly H  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Chin Win / Longchamp / B: Hastedt,Annegret u.Helmut / Z: Hastedt,Annegret u.Helmut
4.00 58.79
5
Marius Brinkmann 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
116
Boaz P  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Big Star JR K Z / Silverstone / B: Haiko GmbH, / Z: Polle,Mark
1.00 59.87
6
Hannes Gronotte 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
539
Darty  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Don Diarado / Quattro B / B: Stümpel,Jörg / Z: Pohen,Leo-Peter
4.00 57.45
6
Christina Knichwitz 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
152
Calimero 512  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Corianus / Parademarsch I / B: Knichwitz,Christina / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
4.00 57.93
6
Alexander Gerdener 
GER / RV Laer e.V.
175
Candy 817  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Colestus / Ars Vivendi / B: Gröwer,Ludger / Z: Gröwer,Ludger
4.00 58.55
6
Jana Palster 
GER / ZRFV Metelen e.V.
709
Fignon 4  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Fürst Piccolo / Pessoa / 103CO62 / B: Palster,Josef / Z: Palster,Josef
9.00 75.28
7
Luca Marie Kuhlmann 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
220
Carl-Leopold  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Lordanos / Candillo / B: Kuhlmann,Luca Marie / Z: Laukötter,Herbert
8.00 55.76
7
Naike Kuhlmann 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
948
Lord Candillo  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Candillo / B: Kuhlmann,Naike / Z: Laukötter,Herbert
16.00 57.45
7
Anna Nienaber 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
943
Loona 93  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Lordanos / Raphael / B: Martens,Christina / Z: Martens,Christina
4.00 57.76
7
Lena Pautmeier 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
1079
Quihaps  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Quintender / Perhaps van het Molenvondel / B: Pautmeier,Lena / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 60.86