Preis der Montan Chemie, Castrop-Rauxel
Geschlossene Prüfung

11 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:08 Uhr (31.01.2020)
Richter:  Stephan Hellwig
Carsten Rotermund
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jan-Morten Kruck 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
1047
Pinoccio 118  
W / Westf / F / 2003 / Polytraum / Pilot / 103BZ84 / B: Kruck,Jan-Morten / Z: Pieke,Heinrich
............
2
Nicole Rehbaum 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
314
Charly Lo  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Cristallo II / Del Mar L / B: Rehbaum,Nicole / Z: Lohmann,Jan
............
3
Frank Balster 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
337
Chili du Lys  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Champion Du Lys / Lupicor / B: Balster,Frank / Z: ZG Balster, Frank u.Ludger,
............
4
Katharina von der Heide 
GER / ZRG St.Sebastian Amelsbüren e.V.
1086
Quintus 117  
H / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Quiro / Grannus / B: Sandhowe,Heinrich / Z: Sandhowe,Heinrich
............
5
Vicky Venschott 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
1089
Quite Water  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Quirado / Calato / 106FS55 / B: Venschott,Anja / Z: Voß,Thomas
............
6
Karen Grandin 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
1191
Samuraj 34  
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Satisfaction I / El Bundy I / B: Kleijn,Bennie / Z: Smidt,Muteus
............
7
Helge Brandt 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
007
Adi 16  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Amantino / Potential / B: Brandt,Helge / Z: Dünnewald,Maria
............
8
Tanja Kreimer 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
180
Canny Rose  
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Chequille / Weinberg / 103SW49 / B: Kreimer,Tanja / Z: Keller,Heinrich
............
9
Lisa Handel 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
181
Cantara 106  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Cantos / Topas / B: Handel,Leon / Z: ten Cate,B.
............
10
Philipp Hagemann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
209
Carina 555  
S / Westf / R / 2009 / Christ / Lago Navaro / B: Hagemann,Josef / Z: Hagemann,Josef
............
11
Pia Levermann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
237
Carmen R  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Christoph Columbus / Rotarier / B: Levermann,Pia / Z: Rüping,Heinrich
............
12
Lena Josefine Hilgemann 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
257
Caspar Baroncelli  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cartani / Quidam de Revel / B: Hilgemann,Hildegard / Z: Baroncelli,Silvia
............
13
Hannah-Luisa Richter 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
294
Cera R  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Cayetano L / Collin L / B: Richter,Katrin / Z: Richter,Katrin
............
14
Jan Denningmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
325
Chemney's Sweeper  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cayado / Loutano / 105KT85 / B: Denningmann,Uwe / Z: Kinkel,Lothar
............
15
Gregor Bensmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
372
Clemens 57  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Carell / Power / B: Bensmann,Gregor / Z: Hartmann,Antonius
............
16
Tanja Krevert 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
453
Corado 107  
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Contagio / Escudo I / B: Krevert,Martina / Z: Geffken,Juergen
............
17
Laura Gosda 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
474
Coshbayar  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / C-Trenton Z / Coriano / B: Gosda, Detlef und Laura, / Z: Nowee,Ronald
............
18
Lena Maria Farwick 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
700
Festina Lente 8  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Fineliner / Renoir I / 106RF20 / B: Farwick,Lena Maria / Z: Teufel,Barbara
............
19
Leonie Schulze 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
727
Flaneur 212  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Fleurop / Landadel / B: Schulze,Manuela / Z: Blanke,Dieter
............
20
Jennifer Hölscher 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
761
Frieda 229  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / For Contest / Grannox / B: Hölscher,Werner / Z: Schulten,Norbert
............
21
Johanna Kimmina 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
885
Lancelot GD  
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Lordanos / Lord Pezi / B: Kimmina,Johanna / Z: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
............
22
Nicole Lechtermann 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
899
Layla Ask  
S / DWB / Df / 2009 / For Enjoy ASK Z / Lambrusco Ask / B: Lechtermann,Ludger / Z: Stutteri Ask A/S,
............
23
Anna Habermehl 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
903
Lena 527  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Raphael / B: Vieh-u.Pferdeh.u.Aufzucht H.Haberme / Z: Beermann,Heinz-Josef
............
24
Patricia Wiescher 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
913
Levita W  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Liverpool / Pilaro / B: Wiescher,Patricia / Z: Wälter,Bernhard
............
25
Nadine Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
929
Littelfoot K  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Lissaro / Bormio xx / B: Hempe,Jacqueline / Z: Keller,Wilhelm
............
26
Jan-Morten Kruck 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
042
Argent 15  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Asti's Amsterdam / Allround / 105TR64 / B: Kruck,Jan-Morten / Z: Busse,Wilhelm
............
27
Nicole Rehbaum 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
492
Crocket M.  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Cayetano L / Ramiro's Son I / B: Rehbaum,Nicole / Z: Moddemann,Bernd
............
28
Frank Balster 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
916
Lexxa 2  
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Lupicor / Foxiland xx / B: Balster,Frank / Z: ZG Balster, Frank u.Ludger,
............