OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 51 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:19 Uhr (16.05.2020)

Richter:  Heiner Messing
August Exeler
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Jonathan Gordon 
IRL / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
506
Qualitex  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Landor S / 106IU48 / B: Familie Räuber, / Z: Schubert,Hans-Werner
0.00 63.99
66.00 EUR
2
Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
462
Matahari HL  
S / Rhld / BSchi / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Cambridge / 106JK90 / B: Auer,Maja / Z: Lugge,Hans
0.00 65.35
54.00 EUR
3
Steffen Bröckmann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
477
Neun-Elfer Turbo  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Numero Uno / Ladalco / B: Bröckmann,Steffen / Z: Wernke,Peter
0.00 66.84
45.00 EUR
4
Rainer Peter 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
183
Chocolina FS  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Cordobes I / 106KK26 / B: Steins,Hubert / Z: Steins,Hubert
0.00 68.75
39.00 EUR
5
Mara Anna Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
131
Castroper Maid  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Labrador / 106KF65 / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Mara Anna / Z: Vierhaus,Hubertus
0.00 69.70
36.00 EUR
6
Jörg Benninghoff 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
141
Celentano K  
W / OS / F / 2013 / Cador / Lapis Lazuli / B: Kuhlmann,Friedrich / Z: Kuhlmann,Friedrich
0.00 71.13
30.00 EUR
7
Carolyn Krellmann 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
362
Hebrina  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Mr. Blue / Sable Rose (Calvados) / B: Enzerink,E. / Z: Enzerink,E.
0.00 72.72
30.00 EUR
8
Judith Emmers 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
566
Talouba Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Calato / 106JY71 / B: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
0.00 72.96
9
Justus Sternschulte 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
528
Schnappt Shorty 3  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Cassini I / B: Danielsmeyer,Sarah / Z: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,
0.00 73.17
10
Gerrit Nieberg 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
220
Conceana PS  
S / OS / Df / 2011 / Conthargos / Centadel / 105WM42 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 74.54
= 300.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
434
Linedance  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Landelin / Hogwart / 106ET32 / B: Wiebelhaus,Jennifer / Z: Stens,Ludger
0.00 64.56
66.00 EUR
2
Heinrich Leikert 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
413
L Dino Hoejgaard  
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Larimar / Carano / 105AW37 / B: Muth-Wolf,Simone / Z: Karstens,Per
0.00 65.44
54.00 EUR
3
Milena Petersen De Cima 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
589
Walton's Top Flight  
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Oklund / Omnistar / 103FE59 / B: Smee,Leonora / Z: Timmers,C.J.
0.00 67.63
45.00 EUR
4
Ann-Catherine May 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
280
Curly 70  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Carell / Forsyth / 104QM68 / B: May,Ann-Catherine / Z: Haßmann,Anja
0.00 69.20
39.00 EUR
5
Chiara Reyer 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
152
Chacana 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clarimo / Carolus I / 105XP29 / B: Reyer,Claus / Z: Brinkmann,Guenter
0.00 69.82
36.00 EUR
6
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
142
Celine 267  
S / Bay / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Montender / 106OJ77 / B: Bräuer,Nina / Z: Toth,Laszlo
0.00 72.67
30.00 EUR
7
Gerrit Nieberg 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
513
Quibelle de la coeur  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Quincy Jones / Ravallo / 104NZ49 / B: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieberg, / Z: Mikulski,Christa
0.00 72.93
30.00 EUR
8
Kathrin Stolmeijer 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
166
Chapeau 10  
S / OS / F / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Padarco van het Hertsveld / 103US21 / B: Stolmeijer,Kathrin / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 73.02
= 300.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
19
Caroline May 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
135
Cavalier 72  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Cristo / Quite Capitol / 103XW69 / B: May,Caroline / Z: Kleebauer,Karl Heinz
0.00 75.19
20
Kathrin Stolmeijer 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
175
Chevenez  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Wender R / 104BJ90 / B: Stolmeijer Sportpferde,
0.00 75.77
21
Heinrich Leikert 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
473
Navayo 5  
H / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2011 / B: Adolphs,Hermann Josef
0.00 76.28
22
Pia-Marie Schröder 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
481
Nicolas HD  
W / BWP / Schwb / 2013 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Heartbreaker / 106HE69 / B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb / Z: Kenis,Frans
0.00 76.90
23
Holger Hetzel 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
320
Eurofighter EP  
W / DWB / B / 2013 / Warrant / Pythagoras / 106IZ61 / B: Euro Power S.á.r.l., / Z: Josefsen,Karina
0.00 77.55
24
Alicia von Daniels 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
313
El Zorro 9  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Edward / Wolkentanz I / 106LP87 / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, / Z: Buchner,Roswitha
0.00 77.86
25
Judith Emmers 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
005
Aida Fox  
S / Rhld / Df / 2012 / Arpeggio / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105ZK84 / B: Thoenes,Tobias / Z: Thoenes,Tobias
0.00 78.22
26
Pia-Marie Schröder 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
317
Ernie 79  
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Spartacus / Ultimo / 105LW05 / B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb / Z: De Radstake BV,
1.00 78.84
27
Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
455
Luke Mockridge  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Lord Pizzaro / Landadel / B: Bukweg Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Helwig,Michael
1.00 78.86
28
Judith Emmers 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
503
Primavera 70  
S / DSP / DbSch / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106FD86 / B: Seeger,Werner / Z: Jahn,Steffen
1.00 79.20
29
Rainer Peter 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
444
Lopezia  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Acord II / B: Knigge,Cord / Z: Große-Lümern,Thomas
1.00 81.99
30
Isabelle Gerfer 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V.
403
Kannan Belle  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Kannan / Andiamo Z / 105ZE16 / B: BG Kamp u. Hönekop-Kamp, / Z: Kamp-Knorren,Stefanie
4.00 68.01
31
Isabelle Gerfer 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V.
359
Happy Girl 49  
S / SBS / B / 2013 / Farfelu de Muze / Darco / B: D.u.M. van Straelen-Convents, / Z: D.u.M. van Straelen-Convents,
4.00 68.09
32
Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
407
Keine Kleine  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2013 / Kardinal / Lupicor / 106TB01 / B: Sanders,Wolfgang / Z: Büns,Ralf
4.00 70.09
33
Maren Hoffmann 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
264
Covina Ass  
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Chacco's Ass / Capriol / 105WQ55 / B: Seite,Christoph / Z: Launert,Andre
4.00 72.54
34
Gerrit Nieberg 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
145
Centucky 5  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Contagio / Giorgio / 106HZ12 / B: Nieberg,Lars / Z: Nieberg,Lars
4.00 72.65
35
Lioba Lendl 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
027
Avenir 17  
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Alvarino / Lord Lancer / 106HJ87 / B: Lendl,Renate / Z: Weber,Levinius
4.00 73.04
36
Jörg Benninghoff 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
420
Lady Sweet B  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Carry / B: Benninghoff,Margot / Z: Benninghoff,Margot
4.00 73.16
37
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
514
Quidam's Quentin  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Quidam's Rubin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / 106HZ03 / B: Lohe,Andrea
4.00 73.78
38
Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
018
Anouk 64  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Askari / Chico's Boy / B: Richter,Christine / Z: Richter,Christine
4.00 74.12
39
Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
466
Mylord Mulalo  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Carinjo / 106GZ47 / B: Weck,Philip / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
4.00 74.40
40
Thomas Wießner 
GER / Club der Pferdefreunde Goch
534
Sieshof's Däumeling  
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2014 / Diacasall / Grosso Z / B: Wießner,Sabine / Z: Wießner,Sabine
4.00 76.04
41
Maren Hoffmann 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
430
Leonardo van Holli  
W / DSP / Db / 2011 / Leo von Faelz / Rubinstern Noir / 106NV84 / B: Hoffmann,Maren / Z: Holländer,Hendrik
4.00 76.91
42
Andrea Hoppe 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
547
Slanelough Ultimatum  
W / AESRpf / B / 2009 / Ulysses / Touchdown / 105BL85 / B: Hoppe,Andrea / Z: Beattie,Jennifer
4.00 77.65
43
Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
148
Cesandro 2  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Anthonys Dream xx / 105YS91 / B: Prignitz,Martin / Z: Harbeck,Klaus-Detlef
5.00 79.01
44
Karla Marie Kodalle 
GER / Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
119
Cartouche 93  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Crawford / Carpaccio / 106HO24 / B: Sportpferde Oliver Lemmer, / Z: Dupont,Paula
5.00 80.76
45
Isabelle Gerfer 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V.
259
Cosby 14  
H / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cassaro / Cassini I / 105ND59 / B: FWK Sporthorses B.V., / Z: Overheu,Eigil
7.00 89.01
46
Chiara Reyer 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
217
Con Chelly BS  
H / Württ / B / 2010 / Con Chello / Acordelli / 105BY71 / B: Semelink,Bernd / Z: Semelink,Bernd
8.00 73.41
47
Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
501
Pinot Blue  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Plot Blue / Landgraf I / 106UC93 / B: Mielke,Christof / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
8.00 73.47
48
Karla Marie Kodalle 
GER / Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
093
Canim  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Christiano / Acobat II / 106ER41 / B: Holbach,Giulia / Z: Lichtenberg,Jennifer
8.00 75.47
49
Justus Sternschulte 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
570
Tomboy 25  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Calato / B: Kleimann,Hans-Ulrich / Z: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
9.00 78.46
50
Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
318
Eros P  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Namelus R / Odermus R / B: Kamp,Sabine / Z: Vandenbrock,H.P.
18.00 100.65
Kathrin Stolmeijer 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
553
Spreegold Dree Boeken  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / King Kolibri / 106NT96 / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG, / Z: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
Aufgegeben