OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 39 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:23 hrs (16.05.2020)

Judges:  Heiner Messing
Andre Kolmann
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Laura Hetzel 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
396
Julius 149  
W / KWPN / F / 2014 / Bugatti VDL / Contendro II / 106SE94 / O: Vißer,Heinrich / B: Huisman,J.
9.00
60.00 EUR
2
Felix Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
315
Elli 162  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Quidam's Rubin / 106QA78 / O: Eisberg,Michael / B: Eisberg,Michael
8.90
50.00 EUR
3
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
261
Cotheby 2  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornwell / Heartbreaker / 106TO02 / O: Glanemann,Christian / B: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,
8.80
41.00 EUR
3
Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
209
Com Es Ta  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Caretino / 106RB94 / O: Figge,Gabriele / B: Newstead Farm /Bertram Firestone,
8.80
41.00 EUR
5
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
071
Calais 33  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Levisto / O: Glanemann,Christian / B: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,
8.70
35.00 EUR
6
Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
443
Lopez One  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Lord Pizzaro / Calypso II / 106IY10 / O: Hanl,Barbara / B: Böckermann,Matthias
8.60
25.00 EUR
6
Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
412
Kuberthus  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2015 / 106VV14 / O: Sanders,Tom / B: Heertum,X.J.M.
8.60
25.00 EUR
8
Carina Janßen 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
053
Bohemia 4  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Balloon / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / O: Mettwurst Thoenes GbR, / B: Gestüt Zhashkov,
8.50
25.00 EUR
8
Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
316
Embassy de Courcy  
H / SF / R / 2014 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Fakir de Kreisker / 106SS72 / O: Grau,Sylwia
8.50
25.00 EUR
10
Felix Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
536
SIG Barton  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Balous Bellini / Christiano / 106OW06 / O: SIG International, / B: Fester,Paul
8.40
25.00 EUR
11
Johannes Ehning 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
224
Conny 409  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Conthargos / Cassini II / O: Sandmann,Wilfried / B: Sandmann,Wilfried
8.30
11
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
379
Hötzenhof Corason  
H / Rhld / B / 2014 / Coronas / Numero Uno / O: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd
8.30
13
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
518
Quite Carry S  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Quadam / Landor S / O: Schmidinger,Anna / B: ZG Schmidinger, Eugen u. Daniela,
8.20
13
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
558
Stena 3  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Caretino / O: Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-Friederike / B: Lass,Johann-Peter
8.20
= 352.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
15
Judith Emmers 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
480
Nico 1468  
W / Rhld / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Hugo / O: van Bebber,Lisa / B: Daamen,Verena
8.00
15
Christopher Frazer 
GBR / RV Breitenburg e.V.
082
Calyx 8  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Calinello / Capitol I / 106QE87 / O: Piasecki,Bettina / B: Hell Stallion Stud GmbH, Herbert U
8.00
15
Laura Hetzel 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
174
Chester 365  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Contender / 106SY98 / O: Euro Power S.á.r.l., / B: Schmidt,Heiko
8.00
18
Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
455
Luke Mockridge  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Lord Pizzaro / Landadel / O: Bukweg Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG, / B: Helwig,Michael
7.90
18
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
331
Frappuccino AG Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2014 / Figaro Z / Ustinov / 106US24 / O: Janßen,Carina / B: Gisbertz,Alex
7.90
20
Christopher Frazer 
GBR / RV Breitenburg e.V.
492
Othello EC  
W / BWP / B / 2014 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Carabas vd Wateringhoeve / 106SZ93 / O: Piasecki,Bettina
7.80
20
Anika Kuhn 
GER / RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925
336
FS Cesarion  
H / Rhld / Schi / 2015 / Cristallo Boy / Cassini II / O: Wilbers,Josef / B: Wilbers, Josef u.Christiane,
7.80
22
Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
192
Clemens 72  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos / 106PX16 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.70
23
Jonathan Gordon 
IRL / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
282
Custom Made 5  
H / Old / BwSch / 2013 / Cellestial / Landor S / 106JR07 / O: Jumping Horses Europe, / B: Characklis,Erin
7.60 (8.1)
24
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
121
Casalena  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Candillo / O: Weber,Dr. Peter / B: Schütte,Dr. Peter
7.50
24
Giavanna Rinaldi 
USA / Eschweiler PferdeSV
474
Nebraska 39  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Lord Byron / 106KX82 / O: HS Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Stal ter Goes,
7.50
24
Peter Duitz 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
446
Los Sander  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Los Angeles / Luxius / O: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / B: Wegbünder,Arnold
7.50 (7.7)
27
Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
163
Chaloubet 3  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Chaman / Classe / 106RA57 / O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, / B: Becker,Birgit
7.40 (7.9)
27
Giavanna Rinaldi 
USA / Eschweiler PferdeSV
022
Arizona 152  
S / SWB / B / 2014 / Baltimore (SWE) / Nintender / 106KX97 / O: HS Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Maria af Jochnick Stables AB,
7.40 (7.9)
29
Marco Litterscheidt 
GER / Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
126
Casper 404  
W / Rhld / BkaSc / 2014 / Cristallo II / Crawford / O: Wittrien,Mona / B: Lamberz,Anton
7.30
29
Johannes Ehning 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
096
Cantosano  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassini I / O: BG Hennings u.Mehrens, / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
7.30 (7.8)
29
Thomas Wießner 
GER / Club der Pferdefreunde Goch
534
Sieshof's Däumeling  
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2014 / Diacasall / Grosso Z / O: Wießner,Sabine / B: Wießner,Sabine
7.30
32
Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
031
Baileys 115  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Blockbuster / Lancer II / 106TA94 / O: Sanders,Wolfgang / B: ZG Sanders,Fritz u.Wolfgang
7.10 (7.6)
32
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
074
Califee 3  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Calido I / Julio Mariner xx / O: Glania,Werner / B: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef
7.10 (7.6)
34
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
380
Hötzenhof Desperados  
H / Rhld / B / 2014 / Diar Noir / Zucchero (NL: Marlon) / O: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd
6.90 (7.5)
35
Christopher Frazer 
GBR / RV Breitenburg e.V.
576
Uston  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Clarimo / 106QC68 / O: Kälberer,Tobias / B: Schoof,Otto Boje
6.20
36
Michael Beckmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
050
Bingo-Boy 4  
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Black Jack / Classe / 106RO33 / O: Mallert,Elisabeth / B: Mallert,Elisabeth
5.90 (6.9)
Alina Sparwel 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
057
Brooklyn 39  
H / Holst / F / 2013 / Baracuda / Canto / O: Göttsche-Götze,Volker / B: Göttsche-Götze,Volker
retired
Thomas Wießner 
GER / Club der Pferdefreunde Goch
307
Dos Sanctos W  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Diarado / Curd / O: Wießner,Wolfgang / B: Wießner,Wolfgang
retired
Maren Hoffmann 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
352
Goldstückchen  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Gepsom / Kolibri / O: Hübner,Skadi / B: Bruhns,Harald
retired