Sponsoring durch Reitstall Furthmühle

02/1 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Result list: 27 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:34 hrs (14.06.2020)

Judges:  Wilfried B. Herkommer
Sabine Winterling
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Julia Jordan 
GER / RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
731
Rubina Royal 10  
S / Bay / Db / 2008 / Question d'Honneur B / Coriograf B / O: Jordan,Julia / B: Vandieken,Hubert
0.00 53.62
9.00 EUR
2
Katharina Ruppert 
GER / RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
458
Grace 397  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Grasco / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / 106LT67 / O: Ruppert,Susanne / B: Reiterhof Keuper,
0.00 54.23
7.00 EUR
3
Christina Hartmann 
GER / LRFV Hebertsham e.V.
498
Icegirl de Muze  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Iceman de Muze / Calido I / O: Raible,Dalina / B: ZG Siergiej, Malgorzata u.Tomasz,
0.00 56.01
6.00 EUR
4
Laura Wolf 
GER / RC Sauerlach e.V.
724
Regenmacher  
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Ruben As / Sandros / O: Heyder,Martin / B: Heyder,Martin
0.00 59.18
5.00 EUR
4
Filippa Törnvik 
SWE / RC Sauerlach e.V.
789
Viby Sunzeeker xx  
W / xx / B / 2009 / Songline xx / Mas Media xx / O: Törnvik,Filippa / B: Eriksson,Magnus u.Camilla
5
Sabine Stang 
GER / TSG Hofgut Allerer e.V.
750
Sinaloa  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2011 / Semperando / E-Pilot / O: Stang,Sabine / B: Holzner,Georg Sen.
0.00 59.82
5.00 EUR
6
Victoria Eiler 
GER / RV Gut Hollern II e.V.
006
Ad Rem Lancastrian  
W / Bay / Schi / 2008 / Ashford / Abbeytown Pride / 105DQ50 / O: Eiler,Victoria / B: Eiler,Dr. Arndt-Siegfried
0.00 61.49
3.00 EUR
7
Monika Metzker 
GER / RV Augsburg-West
612
Lucky Bond  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Lucky Champ / Aljano / O: Metzker,Alois / B: von Drathen,Hermann
0.00 61.73
3.00 EUR
8
Kim Gudmundsson 
SWE / RA München e.V.
599
London's Longshot  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Clinton / O: MK Sporthorses/Max Kühner, / B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter
0.00 61.85
9
Lara Schwarz 
GER / RV Großhelfendorf e.V.
168
Celebration 47  
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Chello II / Landkönig / O: Schwarz,Lara / B: Merx,Cathleen
0.00 62.05
= 43.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
10
Lena Setzwein 
GER / RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
036
Atlantic Breath of Life  
S / Conne / Schi / 2011 / I Love You Melody / 106SK01 / O: Setzwein,Gabriele / B: Feeney,Esther
0.00 62.39
11
Emilie Larkin 
IRL / ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
289
Congressman 3  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Cormint / Lauritz J / O: Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar / B: Brüstle,Franz Josef
0.00 62.49
12
Selina Stelzer 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
258
Cleo 234  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Concord Z / Carthago / O: Stelzer,Selina / B: Ebner,Ingrid
0.00 63.17
13
Nicole Schrötzlmair 
GER / RV d. Pffrd.Münchsmünster e.V.
124
Carino S 2  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Carano / Lortino / O: Schrötzlmair,Ulrich / B: Schrötzlmair,Ulrich
0.00 63.54
14
Franziska Pfisterer 
GER / RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V.
231
Christo 42  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Christ / Depardieu / O: Pfisterer,Peter / B: Stroman,Elise
0.00 64.34
15
Isabella Steindl 
GER / RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
210
Chester F  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Newton / O: Steindl,Isabella / B: Fatke,Christian
0.00 65.91
16
Emilie Larkin 
IRL / ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
337
Cruise Control 3  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Costolany 3 / Romanoff J / O: Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar / B: Jennissen,Nanni
4.00 61.82
17
Zoe Seifert 
GER / Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
765
Superdry 5  
S / Oe.Wb / Schi / 2013 / Corianus / Sirius Son / O: Seifert,Zoe / B: Geyer jun.,Heinrich
5.00 69.34
18
Christina Hartmann 
GER / LRFV Hebertsham e.V.
215
Chiara 367  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Caleon / Lifestyle / O: Eiber,Stefan / B: Rodi,Hermann
5.00 70.01
19
Agnes Batzek 
GER / RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
615
Luftsprung 2  
H / Hann / B / 2001 / Landclassic / Dynamo / GER45020 / O: Batzek,Agnes / B: Henning,Walter
6.00 76.21
20
Valentina Schmidt 
GER / PSC Schrobenhausen e.V.
121
Caramella 13  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Casalito / Alexis Z / O: Schmidt,Valentina / B: Saak,Volker
8.00 57.83
21
Andrea Richter 
GER / Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
166
Cedryk  
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Converter / Campari M / O: Richter,Andrea / B: Petersen,Christiane
8.00 68.04
22
Julia Sarah Hamberger 
GER / RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V.
386
Draufgänger 8  
H / Bay / B / 2012 / Don Marco / Casparino / O: Hamberger,Julia Sarah / B: ZG Heinrich u. Kunst,Daniel u.Doree
10.00 74.82
23
Celina Kowalski 
GER / PSV München-Sauerlach e.V.
220
Chili Peppa 3  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Colorit / Fighting Alpha / O: Kowalski,Celina / B: Hanisch,Andre
12.00 84.41
24
Anna Aidelsburger 
GER / PSV Altomünster-Indersdorf e.V.
780
Ulina 17  
S / EHafl / FhLH / 2009 / Sonthofen / Nerv / O: Aidelsburger,Josef / B: Schwarz,Tobias
14.00 75.71
25
Maria-Lisa Müller 
GER / RFV Rupertiwinkel e.V.
414
Faebel 3  
S / SAnha / Db / 2000 / Feldboy / Zakerno / O: Kvapil,Ingrid / B: van der Molen-Lenting,Roelfien
23.00 93.30
Marie Herber 
GER / RV Wolfratshausen e.V.
362
Deborah 99  
S / Oe.Wb / B / 2004 / Caretello B / Dietward I / 105SZ21 / O: Offner,Mariella / B: Berger,Ernst
eliminated