Sponsoring durch: 1.Abt. Simon Ruven
2.Abt. AUS Reininger GmbH
3.Abt. Tatjana Ruoss, Fam. Wildgruber, Fam. Habereder
Ehrenpreise von Tierphysiotherapie Katharina Ludwig

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 63 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:34 hrs (14.06.2020)

Judges:  Sabine Winterling
Susanne Elarousy
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
1
Ruven Simon 
GER / RV Großhelfendorf e.V.
099
Camillo 182  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cayado / Lavall II / 103XR56 / O: Reitsportzentrum München GbR, / B: Schmid,Walter-Georg
0.00 57.38
18.00 EUR
2
Tobias Ringelmann 
GER / RV Großhelfendorf e.V.
063
Bootsmann 14  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Sandro / 104EU34 / O: Ringelmann,Tobias / B: Roode,Horst
0.00 59.96
15.00 EUR
3
Antonia Schweinesbein 
GER / RC Bonhof e.V.
762
Starlights Last Hope  
S / Bay / F / 2011 / Starlight / Fredericus-an / O: Lindner,Robert / B: Ostertag-Pelk,Stefanie
0.00 61.28
12.00 EUR
4
Richard Gardner 
NZL / ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
157
Cathania L  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Cathanos / I Need You / O: Egger,Katharina / B: Ladinig,Thorsten
0.00 62.27
11.00 EUR
5
Julia Rackow 
GER / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
193
Chapman 68  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Chin Champ / Quantum / 105XC18 / O: Rackow,Julia / B: Mohr,Guenter
0.00 63.76
10.00 EUR
6
Antonia Schweinesbein 
GER / RC Bonhof e.V.
160
Caya 39  
S / Bay / BSchi / 2012 / Colestus / Clearway / O: Schaal,Gerald / B: Schaal,Gerald
0.00 64.92
7.00 EUR
7
Helmut Schönstetter 
GER / Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
237
Cielito Lindo 2  
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Clarimo / Stauffenberg / 104GV83 / O: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang / B: Schultz,Carsten
0.00 65.93
8
Tabea Markgraf 
GER / RV Karlsfeld e.V.
038
Aventador 5  
W / Rhld / B / 2012 / Arpeggio / Landadel / 106VW21 / O: Markgraf,Ines / B: Seerden,Heidi
0.00 66.70
= 73.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Birgit Wimmer 
GER / Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
174
Centurion 9  
W / Trak. / R / 2004 / Elpar xx / Arianin / 105FG47 / O: Wimmer,Birgit / B: Stadnina Koni Plekity,
0.00 59.61
18.00 EUR
2
Cathleen Rodriguez 
GER / RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
150
Castakko  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Cassus / Stakkato / 106DE10 / O: Rodriguez,Cathleen / B: Seide,Horst
0.00 60.63
15.00 EUR
3
Marjolaine Marraud des Grottes 
FRA / RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
140
Cascana  
S / Bay / Schi / 2011 / Colestus / Argentinus / 104ZZ41 / O: Holy,Vivien / B: Berger,Hubert
0.00 61.93
12.00 EUR
4
Michael Eichler 
GER / RA München e.V.
159
Catwiesel 8  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Clinton I / Argentinus / 105KT36 / O: Eichler,Michael / B: ZG Held,Franz u.Claudia
0.00 63.13
11.00 EUR
5
Christine Rudolph 
GER / RSV Gut Aichet e.V.
691
Qualle 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Quantum / Capitol II / 106PY84 / O: Rudolph,Christine / B: Bartjen,August
0.00 63.77
10.00 EUR
6
Michael Viehweg 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
037
Avalon 308  
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Alvarez / Concorde / 103IN26 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Holzeder,Johannes
0.00 65.42
7.00 EUR
7
Michaela Brückmann-Levien 
GER / RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
559
Lancaster 195  
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Lincolm L / O: Lawrence,Belinda / B: Gruber,Boris
0.00 65.95
= 73.00 EUR
Group 3
1
Mara Jil Schein 
GER / RFV Rindelbach
713
Quintaira  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Concerto II / 104XP32 / O: Schein,Mara Jil / B: Heldt,Hans Hermann
0.00 59.74
18.00 EUR
2
Michael Brunner 
GER / PSV Mallmersdorf
434
For Picco M  
H / Bay / Df / 2004 / For Keeps / Argentinus / 103MS84 / O: Meindl,Hannes / B: Meindl,Hannes
0.00 60.97
15.00 EUR
3
Detlef jun. Kaiser 
GER / RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
638
Nandor 36  
W / BWP / B / 2013 / Wandor van de Mispelaere D'10 / Cumano / 106QE28 / O: Germanhorses, / B: Stephex Stables,
0.00 62.14
12.00 EUR
4
Marjolaine Marraud des Grottes 
FRA / RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
586
Limbothello B  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Limbus / Cassini II / 105WQ57 / O: BG Bachl u.Holy, / B: Grimaldi,Giuseppe
0.00 63.25
11.00 EUR
5
Antonia Schweinesbein 
GER / RC Bonhof e.V.
558
Lamaz 4  
H / DSP / B / 2011 / Stationär / Landprinz I / 105HS07 / O: Lindner,Robert / B: Groth,Andreas
0.00 64.64
10.00 EUR
6
Katrin August 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
156
Catch me 47  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Carry / Grundyman xx / 105WA04 / O: August,Katrin / B: Wirth,Paul
0.00 65.55
7.00 EUR
7
Katrin August 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
197
Charmeur du coeur  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Cassini I / 105WX04 / O: August,Katrin / B: Vollersen,Johann
0.00 66.69
= 73.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
23
Michael Brunner 
GER / PSV Mallmersdorf
397
Electra K  
S / Bay / Db / 2010 / Captain Fire / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 106HJ95 / O: Brunner,Silvia / B: ZG Knott, Robert u.Petra,
0.00 67.57
24
Marie Flick 
GER / TRV Gut Bohmerhof e.V.
387
DSP Charlott  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Colestus / Cartani / 106FN69 / O: Heckel,Henry / B: Heckel,Henry
0.00 68.68
25
Helmut Schönstetter 
GER / Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
805
Zaccorado Blue  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Acorado I / 106TL30 / O: Isaak,Klaus / B: Schramm,Tanja
0.00 69.25
26
Judith Hübner 
GER / PSV Altötting e.V.
248
Clarissimo ZP  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clarimo / Carpaccio / 105PW19 / O: Schönstetter,Carolin / B: Feddersen,Dieter
0.00 70.33
27
Luis Jobst 
GER / RC Regensburg e.V.
164
Cazano  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Cesaro / Landcord / 106VW38 / O: Jobst,Dr. Sabine / B: Voigt,Gerhard
1.00 74.51
28
Julia Rackow 
GER / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
556
Laihla  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Labamba / Dostal / 103MD49 / O: Rackow,Julia / B: ZG Georg,Ralf,Heike u.Renate
4.00 60.24
29
Christoph Gaillinger 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
211
Chesterberry 2  
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Cornado I / Don Juan / 105EY44 / O: Gaillinger,Michael / B: ZG Sasse u.Schmidt,Heinz-G. u. Mart
4.00 63.78
30
Michael Viehweg 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
272
Colina 68  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Comme il faut / Contender / 106RT50 / O: Viehweg,Michael / B: Österdiekhoff,Heinz
4.00 64.00
31
Daniel Böttcher 
GER / RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
784
Valentina RS  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Valentino / Cranach / 104OV76 / O: Böttcher,Daniel / B: Schuster,Rainer
4.00 64.13
32
Marie Flick 
GER / TRV Gut Bohmerhof e.V.
217
Chica 162  
S / OS / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Quick Star / 104GI68 / O: Flick,Alexandra / B: Hollenbeck,Rolf
4.00 64.35
33
Detlef jun. Kaiser 
GER / RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
209
Chester 351  
W / Bay / FwSch / 2013 / Captain Future Z / Roti D'or G / O: Schrankl,Johann / B: Schrankl,Johann
4.00 65.07
34
Klara Fischer 
GER / RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
565
Larry 220  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Larimar / Cassini I / 105TE59 / O: Fischer,Klara / B: Peters,Okke
4.00 66.02
35
Sabrina Meder 
GER / PSV Mallmersdorf
714
Quintender's Dream  
W / Oe.Wb / B / 2011 / Quintender / unbekannt / O: Meder,Sabrina / B: Frischeis,Johann
4.00 66.62
36
Daniel Böttcher 
GER / RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
709
Quimba 5  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Quaid I / Embassy I / 106QR90 / O: Böttcher,Daniel / B: Hilbrecht,Cord
4.00 67.69
37
Julia Rackow 
GER / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
461
Grando 246  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Grasco / Pilot / 105XJ98 / O: Rackow,Julia / B: Gajos,Sascha
4.00 68.42
38
Carl Maria Forstpointner 
GER / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
060
Blitzlicht H  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Claudio / Painter's Row xx / 106FP16 / O: Forstpointner,Carl Maria / B: Hoffmeister,Walter
4.00 70.07
39
Judith Hübner 
GER / PSV Altötting e.V.
356
Dark Sensation 4  
H / Oe.Wb / R / 2012 / Diarado / Le Comte I / 106JS08 / O: Schönstetter,Helmut / B: Leitner,Fritz
6.00 78.19
40
Carl Maria Forstpointner 
GER / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
448
Gill RR  
S / Bay / B / 2008 / Converter / Acord II / 106FP15 / O: Forstpointner,Carl Maria / B: Rauch,Reinhard
6.00 78.74
41
Stefan Baumgartner 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
336
Crüger 2  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Cartani / Cassini I / 105CW94 / O: Baumgartner,Stefan / B: Sievers,Hans Heinrich
8.00 60.04
42
Birgit Wimmer 
GER / Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
635
Mr. Max 4  
W / Bay / B / 2008 / Memphis / Sandro Boy / 105YM87 / O: Wimmer,Birgit / B: Beckereit,Lothar
8.00 62.41
43
Veronika Meisinger 
GER / RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
162
Cayenne A  
S / Bay / Db / 2010 / Alvarez / Classiker / O: Aicher,Josef / B: Aicher,Josef
8.00 64.39
44
Mareen Flemming 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
149
Cassiocay HG  
W / OS / F / 2011 / Califax / Alabaster / O: Flemming,Mareen / B: Gille,Hellmuth
8.00 64.40
45
Theresa Kröninger 
GER / RA München e.V.
494
Hummer -N  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Quasimodo Z / Ahorn Z / 106ES95 / O: Kröninger,Theresa / B: Niekerk,van J.
8.00 65.68
46
Katharina Mühlbauer 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
199
Chateau Canan  
W / Bay / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Candillo / 106TJ23 / O: Mühlbauer,Katharina / B: Gruber,Karl
8.00 66.20
47
Tamara Gschwendtner 
GER / Pffrd. im Rupertiwinkel e.V.
443
Gangster 87  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Ultimo / Ilmeo (Chrys de Larriveaux) / O: Gschwendtner,Tamara / B: Zwart,R.
8.00 66.66
48
Christoph Gaillinger 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
264
Coco H  
W / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Cardenio / 105WU00 / O: Römer,Claus-Dieter / B: Hanisch,Andre
9.00 73.87
49
Richard Gardner 
NZL / ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
176
Chacco's Girl 7  
S / Bay / B / 2013 / Chacco Joy / Aperol / O: Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar / B: Jennissen,Nanni
11.00 80.09
50
Luis Jobst 
GER / RC Regensburg e.V.
571
Leila 321  
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Ludwig von Bayern / Coriograf B / 105IG11 / O: Jobst,Dr. Sabine / B: Gruber,Paul
12.00 83.46
51
Detlef jun. Kaiser 
GER / RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
353
Dakar DH  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Donckervoort / Skippy II / O: Sportpferde Detlef Kaiser, / B: De Dwerse Hagen BVBA,
13.00 71.98
52
Katharina Mühlbauer 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
739
Scampalo 10  
W / Bay / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Acord II / 105CW59 / O: Mühlbauer,Katharina / B: Schmoll,Christian
13.00 104.02
53
Michael Brunner 
GER / PSV Mallmersdorf
720
Rádiháza Jácinta  
S / Ung. / Db / 2013 / Calato / Contendro I / 106RU72 / O: Brunner,Michael
16.00 62.67
54
Daniel Böttcher 
GER / RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
712
Quinos 2  
W / Westf / 2011 / Quite Magic / Capilano / O: Greimel GmbH, / B: ZG Letsch,Hermann-Josef u.Helene
16.00 66.13
55
Marie Laurent 
GER / Pffrd. Reiterhof Laurent e.V.
244
Clarima 2  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clarimo / Chello I / 105WA69 / O: Laurent,Marie / B: Petersen,Johannes
18.00 93.02
56
Stephanie Hennecke 
GER / RV Seehof am Waginger See e.V.
029
Arrivederci 9  
W / Bay / Db / 2006 / Asti Spumante / Racoleur / O: Hennecke,Renate / B: Schuster,Georg
21.00 106.63
57
Michael Eichler 
GER / RA München e.V.
260
Clooney 133  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Cador / Casiro I / O: Franke,Friederike / B: Köhler,Wolfgang
24.00 99.75
58
Alena Miklis 
GER / PSC Gut Kronberg e.V.
685
Prolet H  
H / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Pilotus / Funke / 103VK54 / O: Miklis,Oliver / B: Hahn,Sascha
24.00 116.93
59
Fabienne Tandler 
GER / RZ Hohe Warte e.V.
187
Chandor 16  
W / CH.Wb / Db / 2008 / Chandor / Corleone / O: Raymann,Yannick / B: Harlacher,Richard
26.00 93.92
Marie Flick 
GER / TRV Gut Bohmerhof e.V.
025
Argendor  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Argentinus / Quidam de Revel / 105VY14 / O: Flick,Alexandra / B: Hartmann,Annamarie
eliminated
Mara Jil Schein 
GER / RFV Rindelbach
653
New-Cantea  
S / ZW / B / 2007 / New Quidam / Colman / 106KM88 / O: Schein,Mara Jil / B: Langen,Edgar
eliminated
Theresa Kröninger 
GER / RA München e.V.
798
Wawollie 2  
W / NRPS / B / 2011 / Wup / Ferro / 105LS68 / O: Kröninger,Theresa / B: Olthof Horses,
retired
Veronika Meisinger 
GER / RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
341
Cukkini  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Comte / Escudo II / 105WR70 / O: Meisinger,Veronika / B: Meyer,Rolf
eliminated