Sponsoring durch Erdinger Weißbräu
Ehrenpreise von Hengststation Bachl

10 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Result list: 26 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:53 hrs (14.06.2020)

Judges:  Wilfried B. Herkommer
Sabine Winterling
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Rüdiger Renner 
GER / SRC Fünfseenland e.V
167
Celano 12  
W / OS / B / 2004 / Con Capitol / Eschnapur / 102TT74 / O: Renner,Rüdiger / B: Arnold,Danny
0.00 64.81
57.00 EUR
2
Denis Nielsen 
GER / RA München e.V.
327
Cover Girl 44  
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Coupe de Coeur / Chasseur I / 105PW06 / O: Wendeln,Peter / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
0.00 65.77
45.00 EUR
3
Anja Steindl 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
592
Little Lucie 6  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Levistano / Landrebell / 105CZ88 / O: Steindl,Stefan / B: ZG Stroehmer-Strehmel,
0.00 66.23
33.00 EUR
4
Lawrence Greene 
GER / RV Karlsfeld e.V.
786
Verado M  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Vulkano / Acorado I / 105XT81 / O: Maier,Ingrid / B: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz
0.00 69.80
26.00 EUR
5
Denis Nielsen 
GER / RA München e.V.
636
My Surprise-K van't Kattenheye  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Clinton / Jasper / 105UP11 / O: Zilch,Michael / B: ZG Raman-Strobbe,
0.00 70.67
21.00 EUR
6
Antonia Schweinesbein 
GER / RC Bonhof e.V.
160
Caya 39  
S / Bay / BSchi / 2012 / Colestus / Clearway / O: Schaal,Gerald / B: Schaal,Gerald
0.00 71.17
17.00 EUR
7
Tabea Markgraf 
GER / RV Karlsfeld e.V.
038
Aventador 5  
W / Rhld / B / 2012 / Arpeggio / Landadel / 106VW21 / O: Markgraf,Ines / B: Seerden,Heidi
0.00 77.00
17.00 EUR
8
Soenke Kohrock 
GER / RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
823
Danjo d´Elle  
W / 2011
1.00 79.87
9
Juliane Stöckl 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
033
Asqui Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Asca / Quidam de Revel / 104CH88 / O: Frick,Doris / B: Stoeterij Zangersheide,
4.00 64.36
= 216.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
10
Michael Brunner 
GER / PSV Mallmersdorf
434
For Picco M  
H / Bay / Df / 2004 / For Keeps / Argentinus / 103MS84 / O: Meindl,Hannes / B: Meindl,Hannes
4.00 70.31
11
Julia Rackow 
GER / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
556
Laihla  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Labamba / Dostal / 103MD49 / O: Rackow,Julia / B: ZG Georg,Ralf,Heike u.Renate
4.00 71.01
12
Antonia Schweinesbein 
GER / RC Bonhof e.V.
762
Starlights Last Hope  
S / Bay / F / 2011 / Starlight / Fredericus-an / O: Lindner,Robert / B: Ostertag-Pelk,Stefanie
4.00 71.62
13
Antonia Schweinesbein 
GER / RC Bonhof e.V.
558
Lamaz 4  
H / DSP / B / 2011 / Stationär / Landprinz I / 105HS07 / O: Lindner,Robert / B: Groth,Andreas
4.00 74.94
14
Christoph Gaillinger 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
211
Chesterberry 2  
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Cornado I / Don Juan / 105EY44 / O: Gaillinger,Michael / B: ZG Sasse u.Schmidt,Heinz-G. u. Mart
4.00 74.98
15
Soenke Kohrock 
GER / RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
325
Coupon de Coeur  
H / Hann / Df / 2009 / Coupe de Coeur / Stakkato / 104YU36 / O: Schnell,Christine / B: Bruch,Alfred
4.00 76.77
16
Michael Fritzsch 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
078
Caesaar  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Casiro I / Caretino / 105VJ33 / O: Hinrichs,Cedric-Hawk / B: Christiansen,Heinrich
8.00 68.83
17
Cathleen Rodriguez 
GER / RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
150
Castakko  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Cassus / Stakkato / 106DE10 / O: Rodriguez,Cathleen / B: Seide,Horst
8.00 72.74
18
Michael Brunner 
GER / PSV Mallmersdorf
397
Electra K  
S / Bay / Db / 2010 / Captain Fire / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 106HJ95 / O: Brunner,Silvia / B: ZG Knott, Robert u.Petra,
8.00 74.03
19
Sandra Viehweg-Mayer 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
637
Mytender's Appolonia  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Montender / Chello I / 104IH33 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Fischer,Josef
8.00 77.75
20
Christoph Gaillinger 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
264
Coco H  
W / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Cardenio / 105WU00 / O: Römer,Claus-Dieter / B: Hanisch,Andre
9.00 79.45
21
Anna Perzlmaier 
GER / Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
119
Cara Delevingne  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Chepetto / Colman / 106CB53 / O: Perzlmaier,Anna / B: Fiege,Karl-Martin
12.00 76.08
22
Julia Rackow 
GER / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
461
Grando 246  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Grasco / Pilot / 105XJ98 / O: Rackow,Julia / B: Gajos,Sascha
16.00 76.33
23
Mara Jil Schein 
GER / RFV Rindelbach
713
Quintaira  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Concerto II / 104XP32 / O: Schein,Mara Jil / B: Heldt,Hans Hermann
24.00 106.38
Theresa Kröninger 
GER / RA München e.V.
105
Campino 492  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Comme il faut / Spartan / 105KL27 / O: Kröninger,Theresa / B: Rüter,Johannes
retired
Stephanie Hennecke 
GER / RV Seehof am Waginger See e.V.
029
Arrivederci 9  
W / Bay / Db / 2006 / Asti Spumante / Racoleur / O: Hennecke,Renate / B: Schuster,Georg
retired
Julia Rackow 
GER / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
193
Chapman 68  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Chin Champ / Quantum / 105XC18 / O: Rackow,Julia / B: Mohr,Guenter
retired