Preis der Firma:
Pferdeszene, Wohlhorn G,bH & Co. KG, Osnabrück

09 Springwettbewerb

Startliste: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:18 Uhr (06.09.2020)
Richter:  Dörthe Borcherding
Heidi Rosenthal
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Julia Kortlüke 
GER / RFV Lengerich e.V.
020
Biscaya 59  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Belstaff / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Kortlüke,Christiane / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
............
2
Lotta Hensel 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
147
Hot stuff 3  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Hotline / Wolkentanz I / B: Hensel,Lydia / Z: Oltmanns,Heiko
............
3
Carina Schowwe 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
038
Captain Karacho v. Hickingen  
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Chico's Boy / Rivellino xx / B: ZG Schowwe, Heinrich u.Martina, / Z: ZG Schowwe, Heinrich u.Martina,
............
4
Annika Schweppe 
GER / RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
043
Carlotta 145  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Weinberg / B: Kreimer,Alexandra / Z: Busch,Karl-Heinz
............
5
Julian Scholz 
GER / RUFV Bad Essen
050
Catisha  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Catan / Goldstern / B: Scholz,Julian / Z: Thiemann,Wilhelm
............
6
Carlotta Mönstermann 
GER / PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
108
Ebby B  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Epsom Gesmeray / M.Pershing / B: Mönstermann,Judith / Z: Block-Lüdeke,Hans Heinrich
............
7
Mathilda Horstmann 
GER / PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
265
Sovereign Rose  
S / ISH / B / 2005 / Sovereign Water xx / Harlequin du Carel / 104FL99 / B: Horstmann,Mathilda / Z: Keogh,Maurice
............
8
Sina Gössel 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
109
Ein bisschen Glück  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Edward / Metternich / B: Gössel,Sina / Z: Meyer,Klaus
............
9
Lasse Kuhlmann 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
118
Fiabelle 2  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Fleury / Festivo / B: Baumgarten,Andrea / Z: Baumgarten,Andrea
............
10
Tom Brockmeyer 
GER / RFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
153
Jodee-Faye  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Jazz Rubin / Weinberg / B: Brockmeyer,Lydia / Z: Hansjürgens,Reinhold
............
11
Svea Schobbe 
GER / PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
170
Lasar 21  
H / Old / R / 2005 / Likoto xx / Silvio I / B: Hoge,Margret / Z: Schierbaum,Bernhard
............
12
Greta-Marlen Eggemeier 
GER / ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
172
Leeze B  
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Lacordos / Federball / B: Diroll,Christina / Z: Bettendorf,Heinz
............
13
Helen-Luise Kloss 
GER / RSV Hiddenhausen e.V.
186
Logan 23  
W / Pol. / B / 2007 / So In Love / Kastet xx / B: Zapf,Sina
............
14
Lena Steinbach 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
322
Lou-Lou  
S / 2014 / B: Julia Harnischmacher
............
15
Stefanie Arndt 
GER / Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
193
Malero 3  
W / Pol. / Schi / 2013 / Koles / Trubadur / B: Arndt,Stefanie
............
16
Angelina Berger 
GER / RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
212
Niamhs Delight  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2005 / B: Donaldson,Anja
............
17
Nell Gardlo 
GER / RFV Lengerich e.V.
319
Nico  
W / Haflinger / Fuchs / 2004 / B: Familie Gardlo
............
18
Laetizia Sofie Kucia 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
222
Pennylane 40  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Prinz Pablo / Dream of Heidelberg I / B: Banze,Linda-Alice / Z: Gahse,Iris
............
19
Nadja Boussahia 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
298
Powerfly  
W / 1998 / B: Schallenerg, Tim
............
21
Selina von Lindern 
GER / Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
253
Shirly Dancer  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Sir Tender / Don Primero / B: von Lindern,Selina / Z: Barkemeyer,Fred
............
22
Lara-Joy Wellinghoff 
GER / RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
254
Shomari  
W / DSP / R / 2009 / Scolari / Sion / B: Wellinghoff,Lara-Joy / Z: Kettler,Sarah
............
23
Maite Müller 
GER / RUFV Rulle
255
Siggi 52  
W / KlDRpf / B / 2008 / Sadderick / Cordial Medoc / B: Geiken,Peter / Z: Geiken,Peter
............
24
Noah Pax 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
309
Sunny Row  
W / fuchs / 2006 / B: Jörg Pax
............
25
Kristina Brink 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
270
Thaddäus v.Prinzenmoor  
W / Tinker / RSche / 2007 / Tobiano vom Prinzenmoor / Ginger / B: Brink,Kristina / Z: Nelles,Silke
............
26
Kimberly Kowalski 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
271
Tiara 58  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Toulon / Candillo / B: Kowalski,Frank / Z: Wolski,Kerstin
............
27
Frederike Schmidt 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
275
Vanja 14  
W / DR / B / 2005 / Veivel R / Burstye Orpheus / B: Schmidt-Echle,Sandra / Z: ZG Lepper,Roland u.Claudia
............
28
Malina Schröder 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
029
Burany  
S / GrSch / 2014 / B: Familie Trentmann,
............
29
Lisa Maria Runde 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
107
Dunally's Boy  
W / Conne / Schi / 2012 / Dunally Lad / Dunlewey Go Charlie Go / B: Runde,Lisa Maria
............
30
Theres Gutzmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
145
Hesselteichs Lucky Moment  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Lucky Lao II / Sunrise Moonlight / B: Mennemann,Heinz / Z: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH,
............
31
Justus Rotermund 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
192
Ma Kira WE  
S / DR / Df / 2008 / Machno Carwyn / Losander / B: Huster-Klatte,Hans / Z: Huster-Klatte,Hans
............
32
Irina Sysoeva 
RUS / RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
318
Milkyway 10  
S / Pony o.R / Db / 2014 / B: Litjagin,Yvonne
............
33
Jette Kuhlmann 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
201
Monja 39  
S / DR / F / 1995 / Dragoner / Vulkan / B: Kollenberg,Maria / Z: Mählmann,Karl-Friedrich
............
34
Pit Strotjohann 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
202
Moonlight Shadow 20  
S / NIPo / B / 2007 / Kamaro van Orchid's / El Beauty / B: BG Pit u.Lea Strotjohann, / Z: van Mierlo,Arn.
............
35
Jarno Pax 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
205
Nanuchi P  
S / DR / Db / 2006 / Nabucco R / Nightfever / B: ZG Pax,Petra und Jörg / Z: ZG Pax,Petra und Jörg
............
36
Kristina Knop 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
206
Napirai  
S / DR / Db / 2009 / Carlson / Bayus / B: Bigus,Anna u.Antonia / Z: Thiemann,Joachim
............
38
Yvonne Halter 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
291
Zonneweide's Monty  
S / WPBR / B / 2005 / Bas Safari ox / Parc Hywel / B: Halter,Yvonne / Z: de Rade,M.
............