FRANÇAIS
DEUTSCH
 
OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

02 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. - L 2 - geschlossen

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:35 Uhr (19.09.2020)
Richter:  Sina Graf
Dorothee Wallner
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Linus Schäffler 
GER / Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V.
190
Planetino  
W / Trak. / Db / 2006 / Gortus / Caprimond / B: Schäffler,Dr. Karin / Z: Heise,Beate
............
2
Kristin Tinius 
GER / PSV Am See e.V.
153
Quibeau 3  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Mytens xx / B: Taufer,Daniela / Z: Brodersen,Arne
............
3
Alida Ebbinghaus 
GER / RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
156
Ramses 142  
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Rosencharmeur / Casaretto / B: Ebbinghaus,Britta / Z: Ebbinghaus,Britta
............
4
Kathy Sibylle Schaum 
GER / RV Ensheim e.V.
008
Askari 224  
H / ZW / B / 2005 / Apiro / Florial / B: Hauch,Tanja / Z: Geimer,Erwin
............
5
Alexandra Kuhn 
GER / TRV Heiligenwald e.V.
022
Casino Royal 15  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini I / Caletto I / B: Kuhn,Alexandra / Z: Marx,Rudolf
............
6
Maike Berg 
GER / Reiterbund 1964 Saarlouis
026
Chennen  
W / ZW / Db / 2006 / Cola / Lavall I / B: Berg,Maike / Z: ZG Akazienhof/Fam.Müller,
............
7
Victoria Bertrams 
GER / PSG Trier-Pellingen e.V
028
Chica 173  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Conteur / Rubin Star N / B: Schütt-Bertrams,Daniela / Z: ZG Bender,Walter GbR
............
8
Nina Karadiakos 
GER / RSG Triebscheiderhof e.V.
031
Coracella  
S / ZW / B / 2007 / Cockpit / Weltmeyer / B: Karadiakos,Nina / Z: Bamberger,Manfred
............
10
Tamara Kleinbauer 
GER / RV Biringen
038
Damons Rubin  
W / Westf / R / 2007 / Damon Hill / Rohdiamant / B: Kleinbauer,Liam / Z: Jäschke,Anton
............
11
Diana Persch 
GER / RFV Namborn e.V
052
Destiny 268  
S / Old / F / 2012 / Destano / Rohdiamant / B: Persch,Diana / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
............
12
Jana Celina Steffens 
GER / RV Ensheim e.V.
074
Dzindzer  
S / Pol. / Db / 2002 / Baxer / Recital / B: Steffens,Jana
............
13
Sandra Rupp 
GER / Birkenhof`s Young Riders Rümmelbach
186
Fernando 701  
W / ZW / Df / 2010 / Florentianer / Royal Diamond / B: Rupp,Sandra / Z: Hoffmann-Lucas,Liliane
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
14
Anna Benkert 
GER / RV Neunkirchen e.V.
129
Limoges M  
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Licosto / Donnerhall / B: Benkert,Anna / Z: Marefield Meadows Inc.,
............
15
Maike Meyer 
GER / RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
090
Filly 13  
S / Old / Df / 2009 / Fidertanz / Godehard / B: Meyer,Maike / Z: ZG Beyer, Robert u.Sabine,
............
16
Julia-Sophie Bienko 
GER / RRV Honzrath e.V.
094
Firewall 2  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Fidertanz / Sandro Hit / B: Bienko,Daniela / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
............
17
Jana Zoller 
GER / RSG Berghof-Einöd e.V
097
Flying Pirate  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Fürst Romancier / Sandro Hit / B: Zoller,Jana / Z: Brüninghaus,Klaus
............
18
Lisann Braun 
GER / RSG Berghof-Einöd e.V
107
Fürstin Karisma R.  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Fürst Romancier / Wendulan / B: Braun,Esther / Z: Reitnauer,Günter
............
19
Andrea-Christina Klein 
GER / RV Neunkirchen e.V.
114
Hope Solo  
S / ZW / B / 2011 / Hope of Heaven / Champ-Extra / B: Klein,Andrea-Christina / Z: Klein,Andrea-Christina
............
20
Silke Sehlinger 
GER / RFV Kusel e.V.
115
Hotspot 8  
H / Old / Db / 2007 / Hotline / De Niro / B: Sehlinger,Silke / Z: Wieghaus-Vorwerk,Franz-Josef
............
22
Katja Silcher 
GER / PSG Trier-Pellingen e.V
127
Lightning Louis 2  
W / ZW / Schi / 2009 / Limited Edition / Grosso Z / B: Silcher,Katja / Z: Kohn,Alfred
............
23
Anna Wehr 
GER / RSV Bärenfels Orscholz e.V.
133
Luigi 272  
W / Bay / B / 2013 / Lord Leopold / Romanov Blue Hors / B: Wehr,Anna / Z: Mayr,Erwin
............
24
Svenja Theis 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
139
Nous avons l´amour  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Numero Due D / Van Deyk / B: Wolfram,Renate / Z: Neblik,Andrea
............