OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A* TL

Startliste: 49 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:09 Uhr (07.12.2020)
Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Hanna Rogge
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
403
Villimey TF  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Lanciano / B: Frank,Thomas / Z: Frank,Thomas
............
2
Richard Heerlein 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
225
Estehof's Cocaina  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Check In / Acodetto I / B: Borstelmann,Waltraud / Z: Borstelmann,Waltraud
............
3
Jan Zdeb 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
030
Balou's Brisbane  
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I / B: Meyer,Robert / Z: Klatte,Henning
............
4
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
401
Vigo de Luxe  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Escudo I / B: Sack,Nicola / Z: Sack,Nicola
............
5
Karolina Magnusson 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
070
Candarco  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Canturat / Padarco van het Hertsveld / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
............
6
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
306
Lord Theurer  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Lycon / C-Indoctro / 107AQ11 / B: Theurer,Richard / Z: Theurer,Richard
............
7
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
283
La Femme 4  
S / KWPN / F / 2016 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: Plate,Ulf / Z: Hakvoort,R.
............
8
Istvan Szakolyi 
HUN / RFV Estetal e.V.
066
Can Airquick  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Canstakko / Air Jordan / B: Johannsen,Frank / Z: Johannsen,Frank
............
9
Nadine Marzahl 
GER / RFV Auetal
199
Dia Divina K  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Diacontinus / Ryon D'Anzex AA / B: Kleindienst,Dr. Susanna / Z: Kleindienst,Dr. Susanna
............
10
Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven
278
Kasalla 3  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Kannan / Casall / B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / Z: Becker,Birgit
............
11
Maike Bernstorf 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
152
Cold Courage PS  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
12
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
373
Steuberhof's Closeau  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Contendro I / Argentinus / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR, / Z: Steuber,Ute
............
13
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
133
Claus CM  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Clearway / Caretino / 107AQ12 / B: Theurer,Richard / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Bernd
............
14
Patricio Muente 
SLO / RV Schneverdingen
067
Can do it 25  
H / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Numero Uno / B: Allen,Joan / Z: Jansen,Franz-Josef
............
15
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
368
Sola S  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Ramiro's Boy / B: Schäffer,Matthias / Z: Schäffer,Matthias
............
16
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
288
Langley 6  
H / Holst / Db / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Coriano / B: Osaühing Fort Holding, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
17
Christoph Maack 
GER
215
Double Sweet Heart 2  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2016 / D'Olympic / Danny Wilde / B: Mahlke,Maik / Z: Westland,Frank
............
18
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
335
Quandary Girl  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Quality Time (NED) / Diarado / B: Gerding,Pia / Z: Sportpferde Klüsener GbR,
............
19
Kim Heitmann 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
341
Queridoo  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Quantensprung / De Niro / B: Paulini-Nolte,Dr. Petra / Z: Kahrens,Sven
............
20
Katarzyna Mietus 
POL / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
358
Shacano  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Secano / Campesino / B: Crinius,Birgit / Z: Crinius,Birgit
............
21
Miriam Garbe 
GER / RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V.
366
Snoopy 627  
H / Hann / Df / 2015 / Spartacus / C-Indoctro / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
............
22
Csaba Sarközi 
HUN / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
026
Baja 14  
S / Trak. / B / 2015 / Duke of Hearts xx / Stradivari / B: Sarközi,Csaba / Z: Sarközi,Csaba
............
7 Minuten Pause
23
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
364
Sky 200  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Signum xx / Laptop / B: Pusch,Alexander / Z: ZG Philipp, Katja,Patrick,Karl-H.,H
............
24
Richard Heerlein 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
322
My Casareno PS  
H / OS / Db / 2016 / Messenger / Calvaro Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
25
Jan Zdeb 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
348
Quintana de Chanel  
S / Rhld / B / 2016 / Quick Star IV CH / Lancer III / B: Grochowski,Lutz / Z: Grochowski,Udo
............
26
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
130
Citzero 3  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Cloney / Graf Grannus / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
............
27
Bettina Lehnert 
GER / RFV Ladekop
078
Captain Braeburn M  
H / Hann / F / 2015 / Crumble / For Edition I / B: Marquardt,Jörg / Z: Marquardt,Jörg
............
28
Antoni Morillas Lopez del Hierro 
ESP / RV Schneverdingen
106
Center Court 3  
H / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Casscavelle NT / Quality / B: Antje u.Patricio Muente GbR, / Z: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill
............
29
Kate-Elisabeth Lewis 
AUS / RV Schneverdingen
172
Cornetto Prinz  
H / Old / B / 2015 / Cornet's Prinz / Chekandino / B: Gestüt Eichengrund GbR, Hans-Jürge / Z: Heymann,Andreas
............
30
Laura Vollmer 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
198
Detienne 4  
S / Meckl. / R / 2015 / Diarano / Levisonn / B: Jürgens,Olaf / Z: Jürgens,Olaf
............
31
Katharina Tietz 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
200
Diabella 10  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Escudo I / B: Tietz,Norbert / Z: Hagemann,Ilse-Dorothee
............
32
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
207
Dilana 19  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Balou du Rouet / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
............
33
Karolina Magnusson 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
262
Honey Cor  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Carambole / Coronado / B: von Borstel,Bettina / Z: von Borstel,Bettina
............
34
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
114
Chapman 76  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cezaro / Galisco du Mesnil / B: von Horsten,Christine / Z: ZG Brockmann u.Drechsler,
............
35
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
171
Cornets-Quinn  
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quidam de Revel / B: Plate,Ulf / Z: Scherwitzki,Dieter
............
36
Istvan Szakolyi 
HUN / RFV Estetal e.V.
381
Tangelo's Laisa  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Acodetto I / B: Johannsen,Frank / Z: Johannsen,Frank
............
37
Nadine Marzahl 
GER / RFV Auetal
267
Infinity 45  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Il Divo xx / Conello / B: Kikuth,Heike / Z: Seibel,Burkhard
............
38
Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven
125
Chiavenno  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Casaltino / Corrado I / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / Z: Hamann,Camilla
............
39
Maike Bernstorf 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
097
Castakka Blue PS  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Casallco / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
40
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
372
Steuberhof's Cassedy  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Contendro I / Raphael / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR, / Z: ZG Steuber,Herbert u.Ute
............
41
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
387
Unikato CM  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Contender / B: Carstensen-Möller,Ute / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Ute
............
42
Patricio Muente 
SLO / RV Schneverdingen
007
Aleister T  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / A la Carte NRW / Cornado I / 106TH40 / B: Woodrun Farm, / Z: Trapp,Dr. Hans
............
43
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
213
Don Alegro 6  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Don Nobless / Calypso II / B: Budde,Henry / Z: Budde,Henry
............
44
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
342
Quickly McQuick  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Quickly de Kreisker / Quick Star / B: Osaühing Fort Holding, / Z: Bernollin,Arnaud
............
45
Christoph Maack 
GER
174
Cosima 308  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Catoki's Clever / Literat / B: Greve,Hans-Peter / Z: Greve,Hans-Peter
............
7 Minuten Pause
46
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
219
El Nido 3  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Espri / B: Hauschild,Susanne / Z: Hauschild,Susanne
............
47
Richard Heerlein 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
004
Acumano Chin Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Atomic Z (BEL) / Acobat II / 106UV82 / B: Niedermeier,Manfred / Z: Niedermeier,Manfred
............
48
Jan Zdeb 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
037
Belus G  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Brantzau / Quidam de Revel / B: Grochowski Vieh und Fleisch GmbH, / Z: Grochowski,Udo
............
49
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
140
Clyno  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Cloney / Cassini I / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
............