OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.M* TL

Startliste: 45 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:55 Uhr (07.12.2020)
Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
005
Adorado's Chino  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Adorado / Canstakko / B: Nordström,Harri / Z: Johannsen,Frank
............
2
Thomas Brandt 
GER
038
Beneke  
HOLST / Grey / 2010 / Cachas / Logan / 105MJ95 / B: Hornbostel,Kurt / Z: Gericke,Fabian
............
3
Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
158
Conius  
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Contender / Corrado I / 104DH30 / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
4
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
258
Hawai 35  
H / Tsch.W. / B / 2010 / Heartbreak ZH / Frühesch - 2 / 106AN74 / B: Schwöbel,Claudia
............
5
Jens Klöppel 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
292
Le Liban 2  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Landor S / Derwisch / 105IY57 / B: Klindworth,Johann / Z: Schmalzridt,Dietmar
............
6
Hanna Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
309
Lucentino 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Linton / Corrado I / 104CU72 / B: Bauer,Hans Helmut / Z: Denkhaus,Ira
............
7
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
351
Salito 13  
HANN / Grey / 2013 / Stakko / 106CG48 / B: Familie Lange, / Z: Kroese,Henk
............
8
Kate-Elisabeth Lewis 
AUS / RV Schneverdingen
353
Santina 69  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Santiano / As di Villagana / B: Antje u.Patricio Muente GbR, / Z: Engel,Uwe
............
9
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
374
Steuberhofs Golden Girly  
HANN / Chestnut / 2010 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 106GF02 / B: Steuber,Ute / Z: Steuber,Ute
............
10
Silke Nestele 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
178
Count Comilfo  
WESTF / Chestnut / 2013 / Comme Il Faut 5 / Balou Du Rouet / 106JC35 / B: IB Berger GmbH, / Z: ZG Schmidt,Walter u.Stephan
............
11
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
377
Strowberry  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stalypso / Almox Prints J / 107AN40 / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
............
12
Lissa-Sophie Breuer 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
101
Catmo  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Cormint / Catoki / B: Breuer,Lissa-Sophie / Z: Witten,Hans
............
13
Christopher Bartels 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel
115
Chardonnier  
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / Carlos DZ / 106WO29 / B: Bartels,Richard / Z: Bartels,Richard
............
14
Ella Stadach 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
291
Lazia 2  
HANN / Chestnut / 2008 / Lazio / Landadel / 104LZ98 / B: Grabe,Lothar / Z: Wegbünder,Arnold
............
16
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
328
Oak Grove's Double Take  
S / SF / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / For Pleasure / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
17
Jürgen Meyer 
GER / RFV Auetal
025
B&M Clementine  
S / Bay / B / 2011 / Curriculo / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Meyer,Jürgen / Z: Becker,Christa
............
18
Emilia Widmayer 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
034
Baron D'la Rousserie  
SF / Bay / 2011 / Lando / Star D'la Rousserie / 105UF44 / B: Widmayer,Philipp
............
19
Josefine Koenigs 
GER / RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
035
Be my Best 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Baroncelli / Frappant / B: Koenigs,Josefine / Z: Haberer,Ute
............
20
Marcel Schareina 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
081
Carello 17  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Caretello B / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
............
21
Nele Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
107
Centolino Clasico  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Newton / 106WA51 / B: Kortsch,Christine / Z: Otte,Julia
............
22
Marie-Sophie Kortsch 
GER
159
Conner 52  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clarimo / Silvester / 106YW33 / B: Kruse,Anika / Z: Luther,Dr. Christian
............
23
Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
239
Fuzhou  
KWPN / Other / 2010 / Harley / Chin Chin / 105IG95 / B: Nordström,Harri / Z: Angenent-de Bruijn,A.M.
............
24
Thomas Brandt 
GER
057
Call Me Blacky  
HOLST / Grey / 2010 / Canto 16 / Carolus I / 105GH66 / B: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR/Vogler, / Z: Bockhold,Gerd
............
25
Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
183
Crisby 17  
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Quintero / 105RH13 / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
26
Estelle Rytterborg 
SWE / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
108
Cerealis  
HOLST / Grey / 2012 / Clarimo / Carnute / 105WS52 / B: Freiherr von Ruffin,Enno / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
27
Dietrich Burmeister 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
117
Charly-brown 14  
HOLST / Bay / 2010 / Cardenio / Caletto I / 105FJ61 / B: Burmeister,Sina / Z: Burmeister,Dietrich
............
28
Sharon Rodzynek 
GER / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
119
Chayim SR  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Contender / Corrado I / 104JH15 / B: Rodzynek,Sharon / Z: Rodzynek,Sharon
............
29
Patricio Muente 
SLO / RV Schneverdingen
144
Coco De Mer BT  
W / Slo.Wb / Db / 2013 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Corrado I / 106CX52 / B: Benedik,Tomaz / Z: Benedik,Tomaz
............
30
Carsten Thiesing 
GER / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
180
Covina 4  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casdorff / Cassini I / 106NR20 / B: Fielmann,Günther / Z: Hennings,Detlef
............
31
Maja Sophie Sorge 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
203
Diarada  
WESTF / Bay / 2011 / Diarado / Contender / 106MG49 / B: Sorge,Michael / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
............
32
Neale Martorell 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
228
Eternity 62  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Escudo I / Magnum / B: Martorell,Neale / Z: Nordmeyer,Karsten
............
33
Maren Bechstedt 
GER / RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V.
241
Gini White  
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Cashman / B: Cordes,Hermann / Z: Cordes,Hermann
............
34
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
096
Cassilia 6  
S / Hann / Hlb / 2013 / Cassillias / For Edition I / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Puchalla,Siegfried
............
35
Jens Klöppel 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
395
Vancouver 41  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Valentino / Falkland / 106IC39 / B: Klindworth,Helga / Z: Schöne,Jürgen
............
36
Hanna Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
265
Hudson  
KWPN / Bay / 2012 / Verdi Tn / Palm S / 105TO42 / B: Crown,Alexandra / Z: Stoeterij Duysel's Hof & E.van de V
............
37
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
197
Demet Angel Mour  
OLDBG / Bay / 2007 / A L’amour / Lascadell / 103RY92 / B: Familie Lange, / Z: Kirov,Hristo
............
38
Kate-Elisabeth Lewis 
AUS / RV Schneverdingen
148
Codoria  
S / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2011 / Conway II / Ramiro's Bube / B: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co. / Z: Exelhof,
............
39
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
375
Steuberhof's Golden Snow  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 106RF26 / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR, / Z: Steuber,Ute
............
40
Silke Nestele 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
376
Street Life  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Salut Bonheur / Drosselklang II / B: Bacevicius,Jonas / Z: Simon,Christiane
............
41
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
052
Calabro 3  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Carrico / Almox Prints J / 107AN39 / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
............
42
Lissa-Sophie Breuer 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
243
GK Bella Donna  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Carentan / Lerano / B: Breuer,Doris / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
............
43
Christopher Bartels 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel
194
Davita 19  
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Calido I / B: Bartels,Richard / Z: Holten,Marie Luise
............
44
Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
244
GK Charmeur  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Quantum / 106EQ38 / B: Nordström,Harri / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
............
45
Thomas Brandt 
GER
212
Dollar Girl  
HOLST / Grey / 2011 / Caspar / Quidam De Revel / 106KU38 / B: GKL Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Ohlsen,Gerhard
............
46
Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
224
Espanola 4  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cachas / Quick Star / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
............