FRANÇAIS
NEDERLANDS
ENGLISH
DEUTSCH
 
OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

10 130CM

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:24 Uhr (28.01.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Hannes Symons 
BEL
596
Lorenzo Y  
G / Bay
............
2
Zoë Anteunis 
BEL
279
Irona  
M / - / Vos / Etoulon / Corland
............
3
Ellis Pex 
NED
599
Jerome  
G / bruin
............
4
Tereza Vesela 
NED
585
Ferrari  
G / KWPN / Dark brown / Harley VDL / Flamming
............
5
Andreas Lootus 
EST
587
Daybreak  
G / X / Brown / Dayton P / Great Pleasure
............
6
Marie Naert 
BEL
223
Sympathico Z  
G / Zangersheide / Zwart / Sir Shutterlfly / Landetto
............
7
Joris Geenen 
BEL
589
O Tentic vh Oud Vliegveld  
G / Bwp / Brown / Kassanova de la pomme / Concorde
............
8
Gabryella Dufour 
NED
567
Khedira  
M / Kwpn / Bruin / Marius claudius / Calvados
............
9
Mikaela Gustaphson 
SWE
594
Inar C  
G / bruin / quidam de revel / cadillo
............
10
Anna-Elisa Schäfer 
GER
282
Millar van‘t Breemhof  
G / Bwp / Black / Emerald / Nonstop
............
11
Edwin Franco 
BEL
593
Desperado Z  
G / Z / Grey / Der Senaat 111 / Picasso
............
12
Jan Vanalken 
BEL
306
Balou vh kapelhof  
M / Xx / Grey / Xx / Xxx
............
13
Hannes Symons 
BEL
597
Cendrillon Du Ruisseau Z  
M / Grey / Calvaro Z / Chellano Z
............
14
Ellis Pex 
NED
600
Oscar  
G
............
15
Twiggy Wouters 
BEL
340
Abbigail  
M / Bruin / Orlando / Cannabis
............
16
Niels Knape 
NED
286
Mister Brown di Magico  
G / Bwp / Grey / Emerald / Nn
............
17
Tereza Vesela 
NED
586
Hivanta  
M / Kwpn / Grey / Arezzo / Corland
............
18
Joris Geenen 
BEL
590
Alegro von Rocherath Z  
G / Zangersheide / Brown / Arko III / Langata Son
............
19
Gabryella Dufour 
NED
566
Jodari  
G / Kwpn / schimmel / Cartano / Lupicor
............
20
Mikaela Gustaphson 
SWE
595
Noor V/H Stuyvenberghof  
M / schimmel / galisco van paemel / thunder van de zuuthoeve
............
21
Juan Pablo Garriz 
615
Chapeau  
............
22
Anna-Elisa Schäfer 
GER
291
Fly Away Z  
G / Zangersheide / Chestnut / Flipper D‘Elle / Darco
............
23
Juan Pablo Garriz 
615
Chapeau  
............
24
Hannes Symons 
BEL
598
Longchamp Z  
G / Bay / Landor S / Clinton
............
25
Andreas Lootus 
EST
588
Canavaro de Bo Z  
G / X / Brown / Canabis Z / Calvaro Z
............
26
Ellis Pex 
NED
601
Edalinda  
M
............