OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:02 Uhr (09.02.2021)

Richter:  Philipp Gessler
Esther Todt
Jörg Fezer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Hannah Schleef 
GER / RV Mannheim
179
Emrado D  
W / -n.gefunde / 2015 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG
8.80
44.00 EUR
2
Eva-Maria Lühr 
GER / PSV Hohe Eichen
100
Ivory vom Schlösslihof  
H / DSP / Db / 2015 / I'm Special de Muze / Contender / B: Rütimann,Werner / Z: Fischer,Ludwig
8.70
36.00 EUR
3
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
184
Kilian D  
W / 2015
8.60
28.00 EUR
3
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
041
Check Balou D  
W / DSP / F / 2015 / Cellestial / Baloubet du Rouet / 106QD93 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Deuerer Vermögensverwaltungsgesells
8.60
28.00 EUR
5
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
020
Camira 101  
S / CH.Wb / B / 2015 / Croesus / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Crestani,Marlene / Z: Crestani,Marlene
8.50
22.00 EUR
5
Eva-Maria Lühr 
GER / PSV Hohe Eichen
159
Uno I  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Colman / B: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach, / Z: Peters,Timm
8.50
22.00 EUR
7
Manuel Feige 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
102
Kannuma  
S / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Kannan / Karlondo von Kaltweid / B: Feige,Roland / Z: Feige,Roland
8.20
8
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
070
Darcorrado 2  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Darcodello / Corrado I / B: BG Lauck u.Pardalis, / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
8.00
8
Leonie Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
171
Qualito`s Boy  
W / 2015
8.00
= 180.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
035
Chameur 166  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Corrado I / B: Sipple,Elmar / Z: Sipple,Elmar
7.90
11
Armin Engelhardt 
GER / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
058
Confetti 51  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cool Man K / Corrado II / B: Ohnemus,Dr. Petra / Z: Diez,Leonhard
7.80
11
Wolfgang Arnold 
GER / RFV Ehestetten
054
Codex 29  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Connor / Cayado / B: Betz,Bianca / Z: Seeland,Hans Hermann
7.80
11
Hannah Schleef 
GER / RV Mannheim
180
Hermine D  
W / 2015 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG,
7.80
14
Manuel Feige 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
152
Spicegirl  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Schenkenberg / Romino / Z: Rapp,Matthias
7.70
15
Annika Betz 
GER / RFV Blaubeuren u.U.
082
Filou D'Elle  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Flipper D'Elle / Cento / B: Müller,Anja / Z: Andre,Volkmar R.
7.60
16
Alina Hertwig 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
076
Double Blue 4  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Chacco-Blue / B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig, / Z: Djuren,Johann
7.40
16
Armin Engelhardt 
GER / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
119
Laurus 25  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cellestial / Lanciano / B: Schneider,Cornelia / Z: Diez,Leonhard
7.40
18
Uxue Marene Saz Larrechi 
RSG Gnadental
156
Tammuz  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Triomphe de Muze / Lord Z / B: von Heuß-Blößt,Maximilian / Z: van Schipstal,C.
7.30
19
Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
150
Shadow 741  
W / DSP / R / 2015 / Sandokan LGST / Ramino / B: Witzemann,Andy / Z: Witzemann,Andy
7.20
20
Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
104
Kay One 4  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Kannan / Ariadus / 107BU24 / B: Sipple,Elmar / Z: Sipple,Elmar
7.10
21
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
135
New Times  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Natal / Lavall I / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
7.00
22
Vlad Dumitru Stefanescu 
RSG Gnadental
128
Mission Impossible 4  
S / Meckl. / F / 2015 / Mylord Quidam Z / Cellestial / Z: Sportpferde Dr.W.Neubert/KMG,,
6.50
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
081
Filou 2155  
W / Old / B / 2014 / French Fashion / Rebel Z III / 106UC55 / B: Strube,Nicola / Z: Fahrenholz,Birgit
Aufgegeben