OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:11 Uhr (10.02.2021)

Richter:  Esther Todt
Philipp Gessler
Jörg Fezer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Kai Ruggaber 
GER / RFV Langenau u.U.
089
Geneve de Toxandria  
W / SBS / B / 2012 / Castelino van de Helle / Landwind / B: Stall Ride, / Z: Dierckx,Werner
0.00 66.11
48.00 EUR
2
Kai Ruggaber 
GER / RFV Langenau u.U.
049
Cliostan D  
W / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Cliostro / Spartan / B: Ruggaber,Kai / Z: Dehmelt,Meike
0.00 66.32
40.00 EUR
3
Leonie Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
168
Aarona 3  
S / Rhld / DB / 2013 / Arpeggio / Pilot / 106SA73 / B: Maier,Janine / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
0.00 67.35
34.00 EUR
4
Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
110
Korea Fight  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Kannan / Quintano (n.gek.) / 107BU29 / B: Sipple,Elmar / Z: ABC Gestüt,
0.00 69.46
30.00 EUR
5
Pia-Sophie Hanke 
GER / RV Waldachtal e.V
045
Cincinnati Gun  
W / Hess / Schi / 2008 / Colman / Silvio I / 103VM18 / B: Schäfer,Armin / Z: Saile,Hans-Peter
0.00 71.50
28.00 EUR
6
Leonie Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
170
Caltessa Z  
W / -n.gefunde / 2013 / 106IH62
0.00 71.65
20.00 EUR
7
Lea-Sophia Gut 
GER / RV Sulmingen
167
Hetaldine  
S / 2012
0.00 71.79
20.00 EUR
8
Leonie Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
169
Cashmere M  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Con Spirito R / Landos / 106HQ75 / B: Mai,Sabine / Z: Mai,Volker
0.00 73.69
20.00 EUR
9
Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
013
Bertha 10  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Argentinus / B: Brunk,Lars und Birte / Z: ZG Brunk, Lars u.Birte,
0.00 74.73
10
Manuel Feige 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
102
Kannuma  
S / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Kannan / Karlondo von Kaltweid / B: Feige,Roland / Z: Feige,Roland
0.00 75.71
11
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
205
Poeh of the Lowllands Z  
W / 2012
0.00 76.35
= 240.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Alia Knack 
GER / RSZ Boll
191
Clifton D'Argilla Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Clinton I / Nagano / 106QJ11 / B: Schmid,Karl / Z: Haerens,Guy
0.00 76.52
13
Lea-Sophia Gut 
GER / RV Sulmingen
166
Con Calma  
H / Holst / SCHI / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cancara / B: Reinhardt,Andreas / Z: Noskovicova / Sport A Media S.R.O.,
0.00 78.45
14
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
081
Filou 2155  
W / Old / B / 2014 / French Fashion / Rebel Z III / 106UC55 / B: Strube,Nicola / Z: Fahrenholz,Birgit
1.00 82.59
15
Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
139
Pepone 57  
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Perigueux / Calypso II / B: Schultheiß,Hermann / Z: Müller,Georg
1.00 82.73
16
Konstantin Eduard van Damme 
BUL / RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
055
Colandro SW  
W / Württ / F / 2012 / Colman / Landro L / B: Steinhauser,Natalie / Z: Steinhauser,Wolfgang
1.00 84.47
17
Natalie Steinhauser 
GER / Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
198
Merci 125  
S / Z.Rpf / DB / 2014 / Messenger / Stauffenberg / B: Steinhauser,Wolfgang / Z: Roling,Günther
4.00 63.57
18
Joachim Scherr 
GER / RC Konstanz e.V.
003
Aha 20  
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Kowalski / Harmonie / 102NI42 / B: Scherr,Joachim / Z: Brouwer,W.u.C.
4.00 70.11
19
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
069
Darco's Darling  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Darco de Revel / Cassin / B: Baur,Edith / Z: Völz,Sven
4.00 71.04
20
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
079
FBW Amicelli  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Acordelli / Raphael / 103MD91 / B: Lenhart,Ana-Luisa / Z: ZG Hierling,Claudia u.Reinhard
4.00 71.21
21
Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
091
Gucci 116  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Colman / Diarado / 107BU21 / B: Sipple,Elmar / Z: Sipple,Heike
4.00 72.65
22
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
043
Cimberly 23  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Cassini I / 106UC52 / B: Strube,Nicola / Z: Schill,Joachim
4.00 75.92
23
Lea Rodi 
GER / RFV Reinstetten
151
Sotchi  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Stalypso / Califax / B: Bias,Martina / Z: von Estorff,Ina
4.00 76.46
24
Lukas Weiler 
GER / RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
039
Charmeur Z 7  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2012 / Chester Z / Quidam de Revel / 106UY01 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Wouters v.d-Oudenweyer,Nico
4.00 77.65
25
Pia-Sophie Hanke 
GER / RV Waldachtal e.V
016
Calineo  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Calido I / Colman / 106CT63 / B: Hanke,Pia-Sophie / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
4.00 79.29
26
Alia Knack 
GER / RSZ Boll
190
Lasandro 25  
W / 2012
4.00 79.38
27
Konstantin Eduard van Damme 
BUL / RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
029
Caylab B  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cardento / Cassini II / B: Brinkmann,Jörg / Z: Brinkmann,Jörg
4.00 90.72
28
Cecilia Huttrop-Hage 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
181
Caramello 33  
W / Pony o.R / FALBE / 2013 / B: Huttrop-Hage,Kai
5.00 81.48
29
Konstantin Eduard van Damme 
BUL / RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
208
Conteros B  
W / 2014
5.00 84.94
30
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
036
Champus 113  
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Chaman / Centesimo I / B: Reitstall Betz, / Z: Betz,Willi
8.00 79.57
31
Alejandro Lema Restrepo 
COL / RSZ Boll
133
Nevados 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Nekton / Con Air / B: Sulger,Hubert / Z: Thiele,Dr. Marion
8.00 80.10
32
Manuel Feige 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
152
Spicegirl  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Schenkenberg / Romino / Z: Rapp,Matthias
12.00 76.54