OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:02 Uhr (09.02.2021)
Richter:  Jörg Fezer
Esther Todt
Philipp Gessler
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Natalie Steinhauser 
GER / Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
196
Callaghan 6  
W / Z.Rpf / 2016
............
2
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
160
Vaiano  
H / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Van Gogh / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / B: Sportpferde Alberto Reinhardt, / Z: Lauck,Carsten
............
3
Alina Hertwig 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
027
Catalina 54  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2015 / Concetto / Cormint / B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig, / Z: Reuther,Martin
............
4
Tanja Fuhrer 
GER / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
101
Just Easy 3  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Brantzau / Colman / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH, / Z: Eichert,Raimund
............
5
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
186
Velvet  
W / 2016
............
6
Uxue Marene Saz Larrechi 
RSG Gnadental
056
Colorado 248  
H / Meckl. / Schwb / 2015 / Canturat / Betel xx / B: ZG Wascher, Gernot u.Elke, / Z: ZG Wascher, Gernot u.Elke,
............
7
Vlad Dumitru Stefanescu 
RSG Gnadental
194
Lagos von Worrenberg  
W / 2016
............
8
Lea Rodi 
GER / RFV Reinstetten
201
V Power H  
W / 2016
............
9
Konstantin Eduard van Damme 
BUL / RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
202
Livesall  
W / 2016
............
10
Eileen Meier 
GER / RFV Würtingen
164
Van Holder  
H / OS / Db / 2016 / Van Gogh / Concetto / B: Holder,Kirsten / Z: Holder,Kirsten
............
11
Carlo Beisswenger 
GER / RFV Rot am See
193
Vibalmino PS  
W / 2015
............
12
Franco Martinez 
ARG / RFV Donaueschingen
176
Carlo  
W / 2016
............
13
Niklas Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
175
Coco C`est la Vie  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Coco-Bongo Boy / Calido I / B: Diez,Leonhard / Z: Bindels,Sjaak
............
14
Stefanie Görlich 
GER / RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
052
Coco Jambo AG  
W / DSP / R / 2016 / Cayton / Colman / B: Assmann,Gerhard / Z: Assmann,Gerhard
............
15
Ann-Katrin Rupp 
GER / RFV Ehestetten
074
Doctor Blue  
H / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Durango VDL / Veron / B: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach, / Z: Otten,J.
............
10 Minuten Pause
16
Natalie Steinhauser 
GER / Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
195
C-Junior  
W / AESRpf / 2015
............
17
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
072
Diacontino 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Diacontinus / Escudo I / B: Bendel,Max / Z: Köhne-Wolfert,Heike
............
18
Lukas Weiler 
GER / RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
177
Lola D  
W / -n.gefunde / 2015 / 107CI21 / B: Deurerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG
............
19
Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
146
Sammy-de Luex  
H / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Stakkato / Kolibri / B: Holeksa,Sabine / Z: Böttcher,Andreas
............
20
Leonie Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
172
Schmuckstück  
W / 2016
............
21
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
011
Bennett 10  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Crumble / Con Air / B: Leffers,Bärbel / Z: Leffers,Bärbel
............
23
Alina Hertwig 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
030
Cazicki  
S / DSP / Df / 2015 / Cassilano / Carry / B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig, / Z: Hertwig,Gerhard
............
24
Tanja Fuhrer 
GER / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
129
Mufasa 9  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Colore / Singulord Joter / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH, / Z: Aholainen,Erja
............
25
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
187
Coco 378  
W / 2016
............
26
Uxue Marene Saz Larrechi 
RSG Gnadental
156
Tammuz  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Triomphe de Muze / Lord Z / B: von Heuß-Blößt,Maximilian / Z: van Schipstal,C.
............
27
Vlad Dumitru Stefanescu 
RSG Gnadental
157
Tamy von Worrenberg  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Achill-Libero H / B: Pferdezucht v.Worrenberg/ Sandra u. / Z: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg GmbH,
............
28
Lea Rodi 
GER / RFV Reinstetten
200
Landmaus  
S / 2015
............
29
Konstantin Eduard van Damme 
BUL / RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
019
Calzarro  
H / Holst / F / 2016 / Calinello / Azarro / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Ulonska,Herbert
............
30
Eileen Meier 
GER / RFV Würtingen
078
Ewywa  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Epsom Gesmeray / Wagenaar / B: Schatzmann,Evamaria / Z: Schatzmann,Evamaria
............
31
Carlo Beisswenger 
GER / RFV Rot am See
192
Ansgar 11  
W / 2015
............
32
Natalie Steinhauser 
GER / Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
199
Qiwi van Baublo  
S / DSP / 2016
............
33
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
114
L'attaqùe  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Livello / Cascane / B: Greve,Bernd / Z: Bruhn,Jan
............