OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:13 Uhr (07.02.2021)
Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Ingrid Schöne
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Linnea Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
123
Eastwood's Nico  
W / NF / B / 2002 / Aladin / Mermaids Jeroen / B: Heemsoth,Linnea / Z: ten Damme,H.G.
............
2
Selma Fach 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow
304
Vinnie Puuh  
W / Hann / BkaSc / 2011 / Valentino / Woronow / B: Smolarzyk,Christin / Z: Janssen,Harm
............
3
Mette Demmler 
GER / RV Zeven
285
Sunbeam 12  
W / ESTSpH / B / 2012 / Strahlemann / Mauricius ex Mustafa / B: Aschenbeck,Jan
............
4
Margarita Hilger 
GER / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
122
Duncan 101  
W / ISH / Schi / 2011 / Seafield Silver Dun. / B: Hilger,Dr. Jörg Torsten / Z: Kenneally,Liam
............
5
Lea Bergmann 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
138
Fantastics Dern  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Fantastic / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / B: Kopp,Erika / Z: Vogt,Nina
............
6
Maren Almstadt 
GER / Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei
231
No Diggity  
S / DR / B / 2014 / New Star / Wilawander xx / B: Almstadt,Maren / Z: Witte,Ronny
............
7
Paulina Doll 
GER / RFV Allertal
007
Ally 23  
S / DR / Df / 2011 / Airman xx / Traumfürst / B: Villmann-Doll,Ines / Z: Feldkamp,Bernhard
............
8
Lilly Marie Heins 
GER / RV Selsingen u.U. e.V.
021
Black Jack 161  
W / DR / R / 2004 / Brillant`s Golden Boy / Constantin / 105BL45 / B: Bergen,Paul / Z: Alberts,Ihno
............
9
Charlotte Juliane Wahlers 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
022
Blue Bay Barracuda  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Captain Chancy / Askar AA / 105OR65 / B: Döring-Rössler,Anna / Z: Döring-Rössler,Anna
............
10
Luisa Rathjen 
GER / RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V.
026
C- Imperial  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Cellestial / Castus I / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Löhden,Jens
............
11
Lina-Sophia Dammann 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
039
Captain Jack 72  
W / DR / BFalb / 2014 / Cockney Cracker WE / Welcome Sympatico / B: Dammann,Yvonne / Z: Hake,Werner
............
12
Nikola Meier 
GER / RV Selsingen u.U. e.V.
063
Chantilly Lace  
S / Welsh / F / 2007 / FS Champion de Luxe / Trevallion Prince Comet / B: Horwege,Wiebke / Z: R.J. u.S. Williams,
............
14
Linnea Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
161
Happinez  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Azteca VDL / Burggraaf / B: Hinckers,Hubert
............
15
Viktoria Hilger 
GER / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
120
Donna Clara 57  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Don Girovanni / Folklore / B: Hase,Johanna / Z: Paasche,Arndt
............
16
Marie Louisa Giebel 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
145
Frans van Holland  
W / WPBR / B / 2002 / Vita Nova's Hanassie / Orchard d'Avranches / B: Giebel,Marie Louisa / Z: Tolsma,F.
............
17
Anna Eva-Maria Ferentschak 
GER / Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei
157
Grande Bisou D'amour  
S / Dt.Pf / DbSch / 2015 / Graf Top / unbekannt / B: Ferentschak,Ira / Z: Ferentschak,Ira
............
18
Maya Lübbers 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
167
Hochdonns Charmeur  
W / DR / Palom / 2014 / Steendieks Cream of Glory / Bolero / B: Lübbers,Manfred / Z: Suchalla-Hennig,Nicol
............
19
Merrit Neben 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
200
Lorsina  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Lordanos / Cordial Medoc / 103KV70 / B: Neben,Horst Jun. / Z: ZG Baumann,Otto u.Sohn GbR
............
20
Lotta Koch 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
214
Mephisto 368  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Mentos / Valentino / B: Koch,Mirja / Z: Hinners,Antonius
............
21
Anina Heckmann 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
257
Ribana 167  
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Rosario / Gambler's Cup xx / B: Heckmann,Amelie / Z: Wanning,Nicole
............
22
William Schildwächter 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
287
Sweet Sixteen 2  
H / DR / Schi / 2005 / Saturn / Shaston Paradox / B: Schildwõchter,William / Z: Kühl,Otto
............
23
Selma Fach 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow
014
Barclay 21  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Flemmingh / B: Oehlrich,Sabine / Z: Stal Schutte-Meijer,
............
24
Mette Demmler 
GER / RV Zeven
049
Caruso 572  
W / DR / R / 2010 / Constantin / Grannox / B: Demmler,Mette / Z: Bruns,Helmut
............
25
Margarita Hilger 
GER / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
238
Oh Fiona  
S / DR / Df / 2013 / Fiorano / Bünteeichen-Millennio / B: Hase,Johanna / Z: Sambill,Ingo
............
26
Lea Bergmann 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
241
Perla K  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Perigueux / Ritual / B: Kopp,Erika / Z: Kappler,Wilhelm
............
27
Maren Almstadt 
GER / Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei
255
Rascalia  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Rascalino / Prinz Pacelli / B: Almstadt,Susanne / Z: Wesling,Fritz
............
28
Linnea Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
215
Midnight 69  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2004 / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele
............