OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.L TL

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:33 Uhr (07.02.2021)
Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Ingrid Schöne
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Till Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
093
Coolina 5  
S / SF / B / 2011 / Calvaro Z / Limbo / 105WT50 / B: Larrain Coddou,Joaquin
............
2
Sina Marie Holsten 
GER / RV Zeven
121
Dubai des Premices  
S / ISH / Schi / 2013 / Cassino / Lux / 106IA73 / B: Kruse,Kristin
............
3
Millie Dennoires 
DEN / Gastlizenz GER
165
High-light 5  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / B: Dennoires,Millie
............
4
Nick Greiffert 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
169
Icoon v/d Donkhoeve  
W / BWP / B / 2008 / For Pleasure / Canaletto / B: Greiffert,Anne / Z: Quintelier,Gustaaf
............
6
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
242
Peter Pan 155  
H / KWPN / B / 2004 / Potsdam / Hinault / 103JC36 / B: Fitschen,Jürgen
............
7
Antonia Rössler 
GER / RV Zeven
058
Cenzzo  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassin / Latano II / B: Mittendorf,Vinzenz / Z: Landsberger,Birgit
............
8
Hannah Charlotte Gnädig 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
098
Cornet's Fleur de Sel  
S / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / I Need You / B: Gnõdig,Hannah Charlotte / Z: Lampe,Nadja
............
9
Anna Luisa Stoedter 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
137
Falina 36  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Caretino / B: Ingwersen,John-Heinrich / Z: Ingwersen,John-Heinrich
............
10
Hedda Vogler 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
228
Niagara de Champenotte  
S / BWP / R / 2013 / Sir Donovan / Joeris / 106PG11 / B: Vogler,Sebastian / Z: Boulanger,Pierre
............
11
Marvin Lübbers 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
261
Rubicon 87  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Riscal / Caretino / B: Lübbers,Manfred / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
12
Louisa Meyer 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
318
Stakakini  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Stanley / Contender / 105SL87 / B: Meyer,Julius / Z: Meyer,Heinz
............
13
Carlotta Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
085
Coeur de Lion 21  
W / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Sir Shostakovich xx / 104BT88 / B: Ross,Oliver / Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich
............
14
Till Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
030
Cali D'or  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2005 / Calido I / Diskaro / B: Schõffer,Tanja / Z: Sy,Jean
............
15
Sina Marie Holsten 
GER / RV Zeven
183
Lambada 262  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / Cashman / B: Holsten,Thomas / Z: Jungclaus-Stengel,Cornelia
............
16
Millie Dennoires 
DEN / Gastlizenz GER
225
Nadal 9  
W / BWP / B / 2013 / B: Dennoires,Millie
............
17
Nick Greiffert 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
305
Viscant  
H / Hann / Db / 2013 / Viscount / Connection / B: Zeplin,Thomas / Z: Radzanowski,Jessica
............
19
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
280
Stakkadero 2  
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Espri / 104KM10 / B: Fitschen, Familie, / Z: Ackermann,Lothar
............
20
Vivien Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
176
Just Forever WE  
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Just do it / Feuerdorn / B: Ostermann,Egbert / Z: Ostermann,Egbert
............
21
Melina Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
282
Steendiek's Most Wanted  
W / DR / F / 2008 / Mad Max / FS Golden Highlight / B: Stelbe,Lutz / Z: Böge,Peter
............