OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

02 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:52 Uhr (20.02.2021)

Richter:  H: Michael Krüger
C: Ralph Schmidt
M: Marret Maucher
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
H C M Gesamt
1
Juliane Brunkhorst 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
097
Francis 145  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Florestan I / B: Brenske,Dr. Peter / Z: Wünschel,Dr. Roland
245 
 (1)
249.500 
 (1)
240.500 
 (1)
72.059%
735
25.00 EUR
2
Vivien Borgmann 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
067
Especially  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Estobar NRW / Florencio I / 106XZ91 / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Norbert
240 
 (2)
235.500 
 (2)
233.500 
 (3)
69.510%
709
20.00 EUR
3
Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
134
Quantissimo  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Quantensprung / Florestan I / B: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH, / Z: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH,
236.500 
 (3)
232 
 (5)
232.500 
 (4)
68.725%
701
15.00 EUR
4
Maren Bentes 
GER / RV Boitzenhagen e.V.
052
Don Felice 5  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Don Frederico / Weltmeyer / B: Bentes,Maren / Z: Kneese,Felix
230 
 (7)
233.500 
 (4)
235.500 
 (2)
68.529%
699
10.00 EUR
5
Markus von Holdt 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
015
Casbah B  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Loutano / B: Borchardt,Catrina / Z: von ZG Gaudecker u.Borchardt,
236.500 
 (3)
235 
 (3)
224.500 
 (8)
68.235%
696
10.00 EUR
6
Christina Ellendt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
180
Zhaviero  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Zhivago / Aljano / B: ZG Ellerbrock, Helga u.Ernst-Jürgen / Z: ZG Ellerbrock, Nina u.Sonja,
227 
 (11)
226 
 (6)
226.500 
 (6)
66.618%
679.5
= 80.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Ophelia Shalom 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
100
Frederik 126  
W / DSP / Df / 2014 / Franziskus / Lique de Bryere / 106SJ88 / B: Shalom,Daniela / Z: Lilge,Lothar
231.500 
 (5)
223.500 
 (8)
222.500 
 (10)
66.422%
677.5
7
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
138
Quickstep Dancer 3  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Quaterhall / Rascalino / B: Kleis,Kim Sarah / Z: Bode,Heinz-Jürgen
228 
 (8)
223 
 (9)
226.500 
 (6)
66.422%
677.5
9
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
096
Framond  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Franziskus / Diamond Hit / B: Schwarz,Saskia / Z: Kok,Georg
227.500 
 (9)
223 
 (9)
222.500 
 (10)
65.980%
673
9
Melinda Ignatius 
FIN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
137
Quentin 160  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Quasar de Charry / Münchhausen / B: Saborowski,Gert / Z: Pape,Ingo
223 
 (13)
226 
 (6)
224 
 (9)
65.980%
673
11
Hendrik Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
136
Qudamm  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Quaterback / Friedensfuerst / B: Baumgart,Britta / Z: Merzdorf,Gabriele
226 
 (12)
218.500 
 (14)
227.500 
 (5)
65.882%
672
12
Anett Müller 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow
169
St. Cyp  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / St. Moritz Junior / Weltmeyer / B: Wahlers,Joachim / Z: Wahlers,Joachim
231 
 (6)
214 
 (16)
222.500 
 (10)
65.441%
667.5
13
Vera Nass 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
036
De Loy  
W / Old / F / 2011 / De Niro / His Highness / B: Cohn-Vossen,Christel / Z: Claußen,Gerd
221.500 
 (14)
222 
 (12)
221.500 
 (13)
65.196%
665
14
Melinda Ignatius 
FIN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
120
Lacoste 157  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Don Olymbrio L / Londonderry / 106ZX61 / B: Saborowski,Gert / Z: Mattsson,Karin
221.500 
 (14)
223 
 (9)
219.500 
 (16)
65.098%
664
15
Anne Torp Madsen 
DEN / PS Granderheide e.V.
177
Victoria's Secret SL  
S / Old / F / 2013 / Vitalis / Quaterback / B: Langenkamp,Sibylle / Z: Reitanlage Wietstock GbR,
221.500 
 (14)
219.500 
 (13)
220.500 
 (15)
64.853%
661.5
15
Maja Schnakenberg 
GER / RV Hülsen-Aller u.U. e.V.
104
Fürst Furioso 2  
H / Hann / R / 2013 / Bretton Woods / Fürst Heinrich / 106TH06 / B: Schnakenberg,Maja / Z: Jung,Heinrich
227.500 
 (9)
213 
 (17)
221 
 (14)
64.853%
661.5
17
Carlotta Holtkamp-Endemann 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
065
Edelstain  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Edward / Fürst Heinrich / B: Witthohn,Dr. Julia / Z: Junge,Dieter
221.500 
 (14)
217.500 
 (15)
213.500 
 (17)
63.971%
652.5