OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

06 Intermediaire II

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:31 Uhr (22.02.2021)

Richter:  H: Ralph Schmidt
C: Marret Maucher
M: Peter Olsson
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
H C M Gesamt
1
Emma Kanerva 
FIN / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
069
Eye Catcher 6  
H / KWPN / F / 2009 / Vivaldi / Partout / 104MA71 / B: Saborowski,Gert / Z: Snoeks,G.
281 
 (1)
282.500 
 (1)
278.500 
 (1)
73.860%
842
40.00 EUR
2
Lena Waldmann 
GER / PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
038
Deduschka Moros  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Royal Diamond / 106TV66 / B: Jochheim,Janna / Z: Wiesbadener Jugendwerkstatt GmbH,
273 
 (2)
270 
 (2)
274 
 (2)
71.667%
817
30.00 EUR
3
Elisa Prigge 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
032
Dark Dancer 22  
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Dancier / Hohenstein / 105UF61 / B: Prigge,Martina / Z: ZG Wolf u.Bialek,
268.500 
 (3)
258.500 
 (5)
269 
 (3)
69.825%
796
25.00 EUR
4
Juliane Brunkhorst 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
019
Climent  
W / KWPN / R / 2007 / Negro (Novabor) / Don Gregory / B: Welding,Ira Christina / Z: Berkmortel,M.
267.500 
 (4)
253 
 (8)
261 
 (6)
68.553%
781.5
15.00 EUR
5
Kristin-Leonie Weiland 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
154
San Simeon  
W / Old / R / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Johnson / 106VC96 / B: Weiland,Dr. Wolfram / Z: Hinrichs,Walter
258.500 
 (5)
262 
 (3)
255 
 (9)
68.026%
775.5
15.00 EUR
6
Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
037
Deal  
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Don Schufro / Florestan I / 106AV22 / B: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH, / Z: Baumhögger,Dr. Rainer
258.500 
 (5)
253 
 (8)
261.500 
 (4)
67.807%
773
15.00 EUR
7
Kim Brüning 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
076
Feivel's World  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Filmstar / De Niro / 105BH32 / B: Brüning,Carol / Z: Knapmöller,Herbert
257 
 (10)
260 
 (4)
254.500 
 (10)
67.675%
771.5
= 140.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Friederike Tebbel 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
047
Die Fürstin OLD  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Don Romantic / Fürst Heinrich / 105DZ27 / B: BG Hahn I, / Z: Lenz,Josef
258.500 
 (5)
250 
 (12)
261.500 
 (4)
67.544%
770
9
Mathis Goerens 
LUX / RV Sandbostel
144
Riptide  
H / Westf / Db / 2012 / Rock Forever I / Show Star / 105SB08 / B: Goerens,Mathis / Z: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef
258.500 
 (5)
253.500 
 (6)
257 
 (7)
67.456%
769
10
Nadine Husenbeth 
GER / RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V.
061
Duracell 3  
W / Old / B / 2012 / De Niro / Wolkentanz II / 106LM91 / B: Stall Husenbeth, / Z: Greten,Josef
258 
 (9)
253 
 (8)
256.500 
 (8)
67.325%
767.5
11
Anna-Lena Kracht 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
092
Florinio 2  
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Floriscount / Don Vino / B: Kracht,Heiko / Z: ZG Achter, Berhard u.Johannes,
256 
 (11)
253.500 
 (6)
248.500 
 (16)
66.491%
758
12
Christina Ellendt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
114
Hirtenglanz 3  
W / Trak. / Df / 2011 / All Inclusive / Lord Luciano / 106QO12 / B: Ellendt,Dr. Ulrike / Z: von Schöning,Veronika
251 
 (13)
250.500 
 (11)
253 
 (11)
66.184%
754.5
13
Markus von Holdt 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
121
Lambarene 2  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Lorentin I / Coriander / 106TH49 / B: Hintzen,Susanne / Z: Pöhlmann,Dr. Klaus-Jürgen
249.500 
 (14)
246 
 (15)
249 
 (15)
65.307%
744.5
14
Bente Kronborg Jensen 
DEN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
141
Remarque 21  
W / Rhld / R / 2005 / Rilke / Donnerschlag / B: Figge,Dr. Peter / Z: Schlich,Ursula
255.500 
 (12)
248 
 (13)
240.500 
 (18)
65.263%
744
15
Mathilde Klausberger 
AUT / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
014
Carentini  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Carenzo / Drosselklang II / B: Tiedemann,Claus / Z: Grüter,August
247 
 (15)
243 
 (16)
249.500 
 (14)
64.868%
739.5
16
Bente Kronborg Jensen 
DEN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
072
Farewell Fritz 2  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Fidertanz / De Niro / B: Figge,Dr. Peter / Z: ZG Schweers GbR,Hergen u.Ronald
245 
 (16)
241 
 (18)
252.500 
 (13)
64.781%
738.5
17
Eva Rainsborough 
GER / RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
175
Upegro  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2010 / Uphill / Negro (Novabor) / B: Rainsborough,Eva / Z: van de Ree,W.A.
238 
 (17)
239 
 (19)
253 
 (11)
64.035%
730
18
Maike Lubina 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
119
Kavalier 104  
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Kaiserdom / Weltmeyer / B: Pommerening,Nicole / Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich
238 
 (17)
248 
 (13)
238.500 
 (20)
63.553%
724.5
19
Marie Burlein 
GER / RFV Valluhn e. V.
125
Ligety 2  
H / Württ / F / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Alabaster / 104WJ35 / B: Burlein,Andrea / Z: Berreth,Manfred
234.500 
 (19)
242 
 (17)
240.500 
 (18)
62.895%
717
20
Susanne Krohn 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
174
Titolas  
H / Hann / R / 2012 / Totilas / Stedinger / 106CF41 / B: Dressurstall Krohn, / Z: Niemann,Matthias
233 
 (20)
236 
 (20)
241 
 (17)
62.281%
710
21
Raphael Loison 
FRA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
023
Crazy Chocolate 2  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Carenzo / Grosso Z / B: Loison,Patrick / Z: Lichtsinn,Walter
221 
 (21)
230.500 
 (21)
227 
 (21)
59.518%
678.5