OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

02 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:52 Uhr (20.02.2021)
Richter:  H: Michael Krüger
C: Ralph Schmidt
M: Marret Maucher
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
11:25:00
Christina Ellendt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
180
Zhaviero  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Zhivago / Aljano / B: ZG Ellerbrock, Helga u.Ernst-Jürgen / Z: ZG Ellerbrock, Nina u.Sonja,
............
2
11:32:45
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
096
Framond  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Franziskus / Diamond Hit / B: Schwarz,Saskia / Z: Kok,Georg
............
3
11:40:30
Melinda Ignatius 
FIN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
120
Lacoste 157  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Don Olymbrio L / Londonderry / 106ZX61 / B: Saborowski,Gert / Z: Mattsson,Karin
............
4
11:48:15
Anne Torp Madsen 
DEN / PS Granderheide e.V.
177
Victoria's Secret SL  
S / Old / F / 2013 / Vitalis / Quaterback / B: Langenkamp,Sibylle / Z: Reitanlage Wietstock GbR,
............
5
11:56:00
Markus von Holdt 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
015
Casbah B  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Loutano / B: Borchardt,Catrina / Z: von ZG Gaudecker u.Borchardt,
............
6
12:03:45
Vera Nass 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
036
De Loy  
W / Old / F / 2011 / De Niro / His Highness / B: Cohn-Vossen,Christel / Z: Claußen,Gerd
............
7
12:11:30
Maren Bentes 
GER / RV Boitzenhagen e.V.
052
Don Felice 5  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Don Frederico / Weltmeyer / B: Bentes,Maren / Z: Kneese,Felix
............
8
12:19:15
Carlotta Holtkamp-Endemann 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
065
Edelstain  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Edward / Fürst Heinrich / B: Witthohn,Dr. Julia / Z: Junge,Dieter
............
9
12:27:00
Vivien Borgmann 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
067
Especially  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Estobar NRW / Florencio I / 106XZ91 / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Norbert
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
10
12:44:45
Juliane Brunkhorst 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
097
Francis 145  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Florestan I / B: Brenske,Dr. Peter / Z: Wünschel,Dr. Roland
............
11
12:52:30
Maja Schnakenberg 
GER / RV Hülsen-Aller u.U. e.V.
104
Fürst Furioso 2  
H / Hann / R / 2013 / Bretton Woods / Fürst Heinrich / 106TH06 / B: Schnakenberg,Maja / Z: Jung,Heinrich
............
12
13:00:15
Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
134
Quantissimo  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Quantensprung / Florestan I / B: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH, / Z: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH,
............
13
13:08:00
Hendrik Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
136
Qudamm  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Quaterback / Friedensfuerst / B: Baumgart,Britta / Z: Merzdorf,Gabriele
............
14
13:15:45
Ophelia Shalom 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
100
Frederik 126  
W / DSP / Df / 2014 / Franziskus / Lique de Bryere / 106SJ88 / B: Shalom,Daniela / Z: Lilge,Lothar
............
15
13:23:30
Anett Müller 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow
169
St. Cyp  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / St. Moritz Junior / Weltmeyer / B: Wahlers,Joachim / Z: Wahlers,Joachim
............
16
13:31:15
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
138
Quickstep Dancer 3  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Quaterhall / Rascalino / B: Kleis,Kim Sarah / Z: Bode,Heinz-Jürgen
............
17
13:39:00
Melinda Ignatius 
FIN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
137
Quentin 160  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Quasar de Charry / Münchhausen / B: Saborowski,Gert / Z: Pape,Ingo
............