OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:01 Uhr (21.02.2021)
Richter:  H: Peter Olsson
C: Michael Krüger
M: Ralph Schmidt
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
08:30:00
Maike Lubina 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
119
Kavalier 104  
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Kaiserdom / Weltmeyer / B: Pommerening,Nicole / Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich
............
2
08:37:30
Jennifer Donner 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
133
Quadrofine  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Quaterback / Walt Disney I / B: Donner,Sabine / Z: Wolff,Manfred
............
3
08:45:00
Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
134
Quantissimo  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Quantensprung / Florestan I / B: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH, / Z: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH,
............
4
08:52:30
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
138
Quickstep Dancer 3  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Quaterhall / Rascalino / B: Kleis,Kim Sarah / Z: Bode,Heinz-Jürgen
............
5
09:00:00
Melinda Ignatius 
FIN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
030
Dante NL  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / De Niro / Alantas xx / B: Saborowski,Gert / Z: Niemann-Laue,Frauke
............
6
09:07:30
Christiane Peters 
GER / RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck
143
Ripasso M  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Rotspon / De Niro / B: Müller,Christine / Z: Müller,Christine
............
7
09:15:00
Kristy Oatley 
AUS / PS Granderheide e.V.
149
Rosenlorbeer  
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Romanov Blue Hors / Welt Hit II / 103NO71 / B: Oatley,Rosalind / Z: Bettin-Schulze-Schleppinghoff,Barba
............
8
09:22:30
Christina Ellendt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
180
Zhaviero  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Zhivago / Aljano / B: ZG Ellerbrock, Helga u.Ernst-Jürgen / Z: ZG Ellerbrock, Nina u.Sonja,
............
9
09:30:00
Greta Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
001
Anthrazit 5  
W / Westf / R / 2014 / All at once / Weltmeyer / 107AE72 / B: Pape,Ingo / Z: Schütte,Heinz
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
10
09:47:30
Uta Zur Kammer 
GER / RV Alvern
026
Dahny Sahne  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Danone I / Mephistopheles / B: Gropengießer,Dagmar / Z: Gropengießer,Dagmar
............
11
09:55:00
Friederike Tebbel 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
054
Don Finito  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Don Schufro / Sandro Hit / 106XD13 / B: Hahn,Brigitte / Z: Meuwissen,Josef
............
12
10:02:30
Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
079
Ferro 188  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Voice / Ganges / B: Falk,Peter / Z: Kruiswijk,L.J.
............
13
10:10:00
Jacob Schenk 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
078
Fernando 727  
H / Hann / F / 2013 / Foundation / Danone II / B: Schenk, Michael u. Dorothee, / Z: Schenk,Michael
............
14
10:17:30
Melinda Ignatius 
FIN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
110
Hans im Glück 24  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Herbstkönig / Danone I / B: Saborowski,Gert / Z: Wahler,Burkhard
............
15
10:25:00
Mayke Liebregts 
NED / RV Meitze
017
Celencio  
H / Old / R / 2012 / Cennin / Florencio I / B: Gut Lonken Pferdez.GmbH u.Lgst.Rede / Z: Hegeler,Hinrich
............
16
10:32:30
Mathis Goerens 
LUX / RV Sandbostel
005
Bonfire 80  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Benicio / Sandro Hit / B: Brunkhorst,Steffen / Z: Schloemer,Helmut
............
17
10:40:00
Lena Waldmann 
GER / PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
025
D'Egalité  
H / Westf / R / 2013 / Don Juan de Hus / Stedinger / 106JD36 / B: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Gieseker,Helmut
............
18
10:47:30
Kristy Oatley 
AUS / PS Granderheide e.V.
117
Huan  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Apache / Goodtimes / 106MG18 / B: Oatley,Rosalind
............