OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

06 Intermediaire II

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:31 Uhr (22.02.2021)
Richter:  H: Ralph Schmidt
C: Marret Maucher
M: Peter Olsson
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
11:15:00
Bente Kronborg Jensen 
DEN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
141
Remarque 21  
W / Rhld / R / 2005 / Rilke / Donnerschlag / B: Figge,Dr. Peter / Z: Schlich,Ursula
............
2
11:23:00
Maike Lubina 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
119
Kavalier 104  
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Kaiserdom / Weltmeyer / B: Pommerening,Nicole / Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich
............
3
11:31:00
Raphael Loison 
FRA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
023
Crazy Chocolate 2  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Carenzo / Grosso Z / B: Loison,Patrick / Z: Lichtsinn,Walter
............
4
11:39:00
Kristin-Leonie Weiland 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
154
San Simeon  
W / Old / R / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Johnson / 106VC96 / B: Weiland,Dr. Wolfram / Z: Hinrichs,Walter
............
5
11:47:00
Susanne Krohn 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
174
Titolas  
H / Hann / R / 2012 / Totilas / Stedinger / 106CF41 / B: Dressurstall Krohn, / Z: Niemann,Matthias
............
6
11:55:00
Eva Rainsborough 
GER / RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
175
Upegro  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2010 / Uphill / Negro (Novabor) / B: Rainsborough,Eva / Z: van de Ree,W.A.
............
7
12:03:00
Mathilde Klausberger 
AUT / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
014
Carentini  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Carenzo / Drosselklang II / B: Tiedemann,Claus / Z: Grüter,August
............
8
12:11:00
Juliane Brunkhorst 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
019
Climent  
W / KWPN / R / 2007 / Negro (Novabor) / Don Gregory / B: Welding,Ira Christina / Z: Berkmortel,M.
............
9
12:19:00
Elisa Prigge 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
032
Dark Dancer 22  
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Dancier / Hohenstein / 105UF61 / B: Prigge,Martina / Z: ZG Wolf u.Bialek,
............
10
12:27:00
Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
037
Deal  
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Don Schufro / Florestan I / 106AV22 / B: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH, / Z: Baumhögger,Dr. Rainer
............
11
12:35:00
Mathis Goerens 
LUX / RV Sandbostel
144
Riptide  
H / Westf / Db / 2012 / Rock Forever I / Show Star / 105SB08 / B: Goerens,Mathis / Z: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
12
12:53:00
Lena Waldmann 
GER / PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
038
Deduschka Moros  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Royal Diamond / 106TV66 / B: Jochheim,Janna / Z: Wiesbadener Jugendwerkstatt GmbH,
............
13
13:01:00
Friederike Tebbel 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
047
Die Fürstin OLD  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Don Romantic / Fürst Heinrich / 105DZ27 / B: BG Hahn I, / Z: Lenz,Josef
............
14
13:09:00
Nadine Husenbeth 
GER / RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V.
061
Duracell 3  
W / Old / B / 2012 / De Niro / Wolkentanz II / 106LM91 / B: Stall Husenbeth, / Z: Greten,Josef
............
15
13:17:00
Emma Kanerva 
FIN / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
069
Eye Catcher 6  
H / KWPN / F / 2009 / Vivaldi / Partout / 104MA71 / B: Saborowski,Gert / Z: Snoeks,G.
............
16
13:25:00
Bente Kronborg Jensen 
DEN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
072
Farewell Fritz 2  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Fidertanz / De Niro / B: Figge,Dr. Peter / Z: ZG Schweers GbR,Hergen u.Ronald
............
17
13:33:00
Kim Brüning 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
076
Feivel's World  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Filmstar / De Niro / 105BH32 / B: Brüning,Carol / Z: Knapmöller,Herbert
............
18
13:41:00
Anna-Lena Kracht 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
092
Florinio 2  
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Floriscount / Don Vino / B: Kracht,Heiko / Z: ZG Achter, Berhard u.Johannes,
............
19
13:49:00
Christina Ellendt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
114
Hirtenglanz 3  
W / Trak. / Df / 2011 / All Inclusive / Lord Luciano / 106QO12 / B: Ellendt,Dr. Ulrike / Z: von Schöning,Veronika
............
20
13:57:00
Markus von Holdt 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
121
Lambarene 2  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Lorentin I / Coriander / 106TH49 / B: Hintzen,Susanne / Z: Pöhlmann,Dr. Klaus-Jürgen
............
21
14:05:00
Marie Burlein 
GER / RFV Valluhn e. V.
125
Ligety 2  
H / Württ / F / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Alabaster / 104WJ35 / B: Burlein,Andrea / Z: Berreth,Manfred
............